Abildsø IL

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
2 14 0 06 001 So 28/07 10:50 So 28/07 03 AB11 G14 Grp 6 Abildsø IL Supergirls 1 - 1 Elnesvågen ... Idrettslag      
2 12 7 01 000 So 28/07 11:00 So 28/07 09 EK7 G12 Grp 1 Frigg Oslo FK - Fotball 0 - 8 Abildsø IL    
1 11 7 05 002 So 28/07 12:00 So 28/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 5 - 1 Abildsø IL Svart  
2 12 7 01 004 So 28/07 14:00 So 28/07 12 EK7 G12 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds A    
1 13 9 23 000 So 28/07 15:40 So 28/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 23 Abildsø IL 1 - 11 Brumunddal Fotball 1    
1 15 0 06 000 So 28/07 17:10 So 28/07 03 AB11 B15 Grp 6 Nesbyen IL 0 - 1 Abildsø IL      
1 11 7 10 000 Mo 29/07 11:00 Mo 29/07 08 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Abildsø IL Grønn 4 - 2 Vålerenga Fotball Ørn    
1 11 7 10 005 Mo 29/07 14:00 Mo 29/07 10 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Abildsø IL Grønn 3 - 5 Huk FK    
1 12 7 04 003 Mo 29/07 15:00 Mo 29/07 14 EK7 B12 Grp 4 Abildsø IL 4 - 0 Ljan Fotbal...h Cannibals    
1 15 0 06 003 Mo 29/07 15:10 Mo 29/07 01 AB11 B15 Grp 6 Abildsø IL 2 - 2 Elverum Fotball Svart      
1 12 7 04 006 Mo 29/07 18:00 Mo 29/07 09 EK7 B12 Grp 4 Follese FK Tiger 4 - 1 Abildsø IL    
2 14 0 06 003 Mo 29/07 18:10 Mo 29/07 04 AB11 G14 Grp 6 Abildsø IL Supergirls 0 - 1 Eik IF Tønsberg      
1 13 9 23 002 Mo 29/07 18:10 Mo 29/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 23 Skeid 7 - 0 Abildsø IL      
1 13 9 23 005 Di 30/07 10:40 Di 30/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 23 Haugar, SK 1 5 - 1 Abildsø IL    
2 14 0 06 005 Di 30/07 10:50 Di 30/07 02 HA11 G14 Grp 6 Sogndal IL 0 - 4 Abildsø IL Supergirls      
2 12 7 01 011 Di 30/07 11:00 Di 30/07 12 EK7 G12 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 1 - 2 Abildsø IL  
1 11 7 05 007 Di 30/07 12:00 Di 30/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Ski IL Fotball 1 - 9 Abildsø IL Svart  
2 12 7 01 016 Di 30/07 15:00 Di 30/07 09 EK7 G12 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 5 - 0 Høybråten o...ner IL Rosa    
1 11 7 05 005 Di 30/07 18:00 Di 30/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Abildsø IL Svart 2 - 2 Nordstrand IF Lag 11  
1 15 0 06 004 Di 30/07 18:10 Di 30/07 08 VA11 B15 Grp 6 Abildsø IL 1 - 10 Langevåg IL - Fotball      
1 12 7 04 009 Mi 31/07 09:00 Mi 31/07 13 EK7 B12 Grp 4 Abildsø IL 2 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2  
1 11 7 10 008 Mi 31/07 11:00 Mi 31/07 13 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Løvenstad Tigers 3 - 6 Abildsø IL Grønn  
1 13 9 92 013 Mi 31/07 13:50 Mi 31/07 38 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/32-Finale Vestre Akers SK 3 - 2 Abildsø IL    
1 15 0 92 016 Mi 31/07 14:45 Mi 31/07 36 EK11 B15 Playoff B 1/16-Finale Abildsø IL 3 - 0 Ekholt BK 2    
1 12 7 04 012 Mi 31/07 15:00 Mi 31/07 11 EK7 B12 Grp 4 Årvoll IL 1 1 - 2 Abildsø IL    
2 14 0 92 012 Mi 31/07 15:45 Mi 31/07 03 RU11 G14 Playoff B 1/16-Finale Abildsø IL Supergirls 5 - 1 Kongsberg IF 2      
1 11 7 10 013 Mi 31/07 17:00 Mi 31/07 09 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Nordstrand IF Lag 12 4 - 3 Abildsø IL Grønn    
1 15 0 92 027 Do 01/08 08:00 Do 01/08 02 RU11 B15 Playoff B 1/8-Finale Abildsø IL 0 - 3 Oppsal IF Fotball      
2 14 0 92 023 Do 01/08 08:00 Do 01/08 36 EK11 G14 Playoff B 1/8-Finale Abildsø IL Supergirls 3 - 2 Bryne FK    
2 12 7 01 008 Do 01/08 09:00 Do 01/08 14 EK7 G12 Grp 1 Sogndal IL 1 0 - 0 Abildsø IL    
1 11 7 05 011 Do 01/08 11:00 Do 01/08 11 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Abildsø IL Svart 1 - 1 Hødd, IL - Fotball  
1 11 7 05 013 Do 01/08 16:00 Do 01/08 18 EK7 B11 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 0 - 1 Abildsø IL Svart  
2 14 0 92 028 Do 01/08 16:00 Do 01/08 05 EK11 G14 Playoff B 1/4-Finale Nittedal 2 - 0 Abildsø IL Supergirls    
1 13 9 01 006 Do 01/08 18:00 Do 01/08 01 AB11 B13 Treningskamp Abildsø IL 4 - 9 SELECCION ELITE      
1 12 7 04 016 Fr 02/08 10:00 Fr 02/08 11 EK7 B12 Grp 4 Abildsø IL 4 - 0 Berlevåg FK    
1 7 3 01 005 Fr 02/08 10:30 Fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga F...renga Grønn Abildsø IL 3      
1 7 3 01 019 Fr 02/08 11:00 Fr 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 3 Bækkelagets SK BSK Pumas      
1 7 3 01 000 Fr 02/08 11:00 Fr 02/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 4 Vålerenga Fotball Lions      
1 7 3 01 018 Fr 02/08 11:30 Fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Wolves Abildsø IL 4      
1 7 3 01 010 Fr 02/08 12:00 Fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 4 Bækkelagets SK BSK Tigers      
1 7 3 01 023 Fr 02/08 12:00 Fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 3 Bækkelagets SK BSK Lions      
1 7 3 01 016 Fr 02/08 12:30 Fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Skedsmo Ørner Abildsø IL 4      
1 7 3 01 017 Fr 02/08 12:30 Fr 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Tigers Abildsø IL 3      
1 12 7 04 018 Fr 02/08 13:00 Fr 02/08 10 EK7 B12 Grp 4 Korsvoll IL 5 - 1 Abildsø IL  
1 11 7 10 016 Fr 02/08 13:00 Fr 02/08 12 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Kolbotn IL 4 2 - 5 Abildsø IL Grønn  
1 7 3 01 022 Fr 02/08 13:00 Fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Pumas Abildsø IL 4      
1 7 3 01 006 Fr 02/08 13:00 Fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 3 Vålerenga Fotball Sort      
1 9 3 01 001 Fr 02/08 14:10 Fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL Hvit Vålerenga F... Tornados 1      
2 11 3 01 002 Fr 02/08 14:10 Fr 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Skedsmo 1 Abildsø IL      
1 9 3 01 009 Fr 02/08 14:20 Fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. O...3 KFUM Oslo Abildsø IL Grønn      
2 11 3 01 006 Fr 02/08 14:20 Fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Abildsø IL 2 Klemetsrud ...lemetsrud 1      
2 11 3 01 005 Fr 02/08 14:40 Fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Abildsø IL Bækkelagets...Tonsenhagen      
1 9 3 01 019 Fr 02/08 14:50 Fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL Grønn KFUM-Kam. O...5 KFUM Oslo      
1 9 3 01 013 Fr 02/08 14:50 Fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL Hvit Oppsal IF Fotball 6      
2 11 3 01 010 Fr 02/08 15:10 Fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Skedsmo 1 Abildsø IL 2      
1 9 3 01 023 Fr 02/08 15:20 Fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL Hvit Oppsal IF Fotball 3      
1 9 3 01 028 Fr 02/08 15:20 Fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL Grønn Oppsal IF Fotball 2      
2 11 3 01 016 Fr 02/08 15:40 Fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Abildsø IL 2 Vålerenga F...Superjenter      
2 11 3 01 017 Fr 02/08 15:40 Fr 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Abildsø IL Klemetsrud ...lemetsrud 2      
1 9 3 01 034 Fr 02/08 15:50 Fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. O...6 KFUM Oslo Abildsø IL Hvit      
1 9 3 01 039 Fr 02/08 15:50 Fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Heggedal IL Abildsø IL Grønn      
1 11 7 10 019 Fr 02/08 16:00 Fr 02/08 13 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Abildsø IL Grønn 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5  
2 11 3 01 019 Fr 02/08 16:10 Fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Skedsmo 3 Abildsø IL      
2 11 3 01 023 Fr 02/08 16:10 Fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Skedsmo 2 Abildsø IL 2      
1 9 3 01 047 Fr 02/08 16:20 Fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL Grønn Oppsal IF Fotball 5      
1 9 3 01 044 Fr 02/08 16:20 Fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. O...4 KFUM Oslo Abildsø IL Hvit      
2 11 3 01 026 Fr 02/08 16:40 Fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Lyn Fotball 1 Abildsø IL      
2 11 3 01 024 Fr 02/08 16:40 Fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Abildsø IL 2 Lyn Fotball 2      
2 8 3 01 037 Sa 03/08 09:00 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Abildsø IL Hvit      
1 10 3 02 010 Sa 03/08 09:00 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 1 Bækkelagets SK 8      
2 8 3 01 000 Sa 03/08 09:00 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Abildsø IL Grønn 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
1 7 3 02 000 Sa 03/08 09:10 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 10 3 02 001 Sa 03/08 09:30 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 1 Bækkelagets SK 6      
2 8 3 01 003 Sa 03/08 09:30 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Abildsø IL Rosa KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
2 8 3 01 004 Sa 03/08 09:30 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Abildsø IL Grønn 1      
1 10 3 02 002 Sa 03/08 09:30 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 2 Bækkelagets SK 8      
1 10 3 02 013 Sa 03/08 09:30 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 4 Abildsø IL 3      
1 7 3 02 040 Sa 03/08 09:40 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Abildsø IL 2      
1 7 3 02 073 Sa 03/08 09:50 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
2 8 3 01 009 Sa 03/08 10:00 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Abildsø IL Rosa      
2 8 3 01 013 Sa 03/08 10:00 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Abildsø IL Hvit      
2 8 3 01 017 Sa 03/08 10:00 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Abildsø IL Svart      
1 10 3 02 043 Sa 03/08 10:00 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 5 Abildsø IL 2      
1 7 3 02 077 Sa 03/08 10:20 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 1 Klemetsrud ...ll Bohemene      
1 7 3 02 119 Sa 03/08 10:20 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Raumnes & Årnes 2012 Abildsø IL 2      
1 10 3 02 021 Sa 03/08 10:30 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 4 Abildsø IL 2      
2 8 3 01 011 Sa 03/08 10:40 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Lions Abildsø IL Rosa      
2 8 3 01 023 Sa 03/08 10:40 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Ørje IL Abildsø IL Hvit      
2 8 3 01 026 Sa 03/08 10:40 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Abildsø IL Svart KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 10 3 02 031 Sa 03/08 10:40 Sa 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Fet United Abildsø IL 1      
1 7 3 02 061 Sa 03/08 10:50 Sa 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Abildsø IL 1      
1 10 3 02 022 Sa 03/08 11:00 Sa 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 3 Skeid A-laget      
2 8 3 01 020 Sa 03/08 11:00 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Abildsø IL Grønn 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 7 3 02 045 Sa 03/08 11:20 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Haslum IL Løvene Abildsø IL 1      
2 8 3 01 030 Sa 03/08 11:20 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Abildsø IL Hvit KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
2 8 3 01 029 Sa 03/08 11:20 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Ørje IL Abildsø IL Svart      
2 8 3 01 016 Sa 03/08 11:20 Sa 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Manglerud S...L Girlpower Abildsø IL Rosa      
2 8 3 01 024 Sa 03/08 11:30 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Abildsø IL Grønn 1      
1 7 3 02 106 Sa 03/08 11:30 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Abildsø IL 2      
1 10 3 02 027 Sa 03/08 11:40 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 7 Abildsø IL 1      
1 10 3 02 032 Sa 03/08 11:40 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 5 Abildsø IL 3      
2 8 3 01 031 Sa 03/08 11:50 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Abildsø IL Svart      
1 7 3 02 095 Sa 03/08 12:00 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 1 Nordstrand IF 10 - Mår      
1 7 3 02 043 Sa 03/08 12:00 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL Abildsø IL 2      
1 10 3 02 035 Sa 03/08 12:10 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 2 Bækkelagets SK 7      
2 8 3 01 008 Sa 03/08 12:20 Sa 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Abildsø IL Svart      
2 8 3 01 022 Sa 03/08 12:20 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Wolf Abildsø IL Rosa      
1 10 3 02 011 Sa 03/08 12:20 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Kløfta Gutta Krutt Abildsø IL 3      
1 10 3 02 020 Sa 03/08 12:30 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Kråkstad IL Wanderers Abildsø IL 1      
2 8 3 01 035 Sa 03/08 12:30 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Abildsø IL Grønn 1 Ørje IL      
2 8 3 01 032 Sa 03/08 12:30 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Abildsø IL Hvit KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 10 3 02 039 Sa 03/08 12:50 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 Abildsø IL 3      
1 10 3 02 028 Sa 03/08 12:50 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Kløfta Gutta Krutt Abildsø IL 2      
1 6 3 02 001 Sa 03/08 13:40 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Vålerenga Fotball Stars Abildsø IL 2      
1 6 3 02 002 Sa 03/08 13:40 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 5 Abildsø IL 3      
1 6 3 02 000 Sa 03/08 13:50 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 1 Abildsø IL 1      
1 6 3 02 013 Sa 03/08 14:10 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 3 Abildsø IL 3      
1 6 3 02 012 Sa 03/08 14:20 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 2 Nordstrand IF 7      
1 6 3 02 011 Sa 03/08 14:50 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 1 Manglerud S...IL Phanters      
1 6 3 02 021 Sa 03/08 14:50 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 6 Abildsø IL 2      
1 6 3 02 042 Sa 03/08 14:50 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 3 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 6 3 02 039 Sa 03/08 15:20 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 7 Abildsø IL 1      
1 6 3 02 031 Sa 03/08 15:20 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 6 3 02 022 Sa 03/08 15:20 Sa 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 3 Nordstrand IF 4      
1 6 3 02 033 Sa 03/08 15:50 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 6 Abildsø IL 1      
1 6 3 02 032 Sa 03/08 15:50 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...IL Phanters Abildsø IL 3      
1 6 3 02 029 Sa 03/08 16:40 Sa 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 4 Abildsø IL 1      
1 6 3 02 040 Sa 03/08 16:50 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 3 Abildsø IL 2      
1 6 3 02 036 Sa 03/08 17:00 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 3 Nordstrand IF 1