Ready

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
2 15 0 14 001 So 28/07 09:50 So 28/07 45 EK11 G15 Grp 14 Tertnes Fot...er /Eidsvåg 2 - 2 Ready      
1 13 9 14 000 So 28/07 10:40 So 28/07 07 VA9 B13 Grp 14 Ready 1 2 - 4 Førde IL      
1 15 0 02 000 So 28/07 11:40 So 28/07 04 EK11 B15 Grp 2 HSV Fotball 2 - 2 Ready 1      
1 12 9 01 015 So 28/07 13:20 So 28/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 1 Ready 1 6 - 0 Skrim, IL  
1 13 9 20 000 So 28/07 15:40 So 28/07 38 EK9 B13 Grp 20 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 2 - 3 Ready 2    
1 14 0 27 000 So 28/07 16:10 So 28/07 36 EK11 B14 Grp 27 Ready 1 - 0 Osterøy IL Hotspurs    
1 12 9 01 020 So 28/07 16:50 So 28/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 1 Ready 1 1 - 0 Kløfta  
1 15 0 04 000 So 28/07 17:10 So 28/07 03 RU11 B15 Grp 4 Gjelleråsen 3 - 2 Ready 2      
1 15 0 02 002 So 28/07 18:10 So 28/07 36 EK11 B15 Grp 2 Ready 1 6 - 0 Sandviken, IL    
1 12 9 04 002 Mo 29/07 09:40 Mo 29/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 4 Skeid Blå 3 - 0 Ready 2    
1 13 9 14 002 Mo 29/07 12:20 Mo 29/07 07 VA9 B13 Grp 14 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 1 - 4 Ready 1      
1 13 9 20 003 Mo 29/07 13:10 Mo 29/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 20 Ready 2 0 - 5 Molde FK 2      
1 12 9 04 004 Mo 29/07 13:40 Mo 29/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 4 Ready 2 1 - 0 Oppsal IF Fotball 2    
1 15 0 04 003 Mo 29/07 15:10 Mo 29/07 08 VA11 B15 Grp 4 Ready 2 2 - 5 Sund Sports...Skogsvåg IL      
1 14 0 27 002 Mo 29/07 15:10 Mo 29/07 06 EK11 B14 Grp 27 Lom IL 0 - 1 Ready    
1 15 0 02 005 Mo 29/07 17:10 Mo 29/07 01 RU11 B15 Grp 2 Ready 1 1 - 0 Brumunddal Fotball G15      
2 15 0 14 002 Mo 29/07 19:25 Mo 29/07 44 EK11 G15 Grp 14 Ready 0 - 2 Stoppen Sportsklubb J15      
1 14 0 27 005 Di 30/07 09:00 Di 30/07 02 RU11 B14 Grp 27 SK Vard Haugesund 2 0 - 5 Ready      
2 15 0 14 004 Di 30/07 09:50 Di 30/07 35 EK11 G15 Grp 14 Runar, IL 3 - 0 Ready    
1 13 9 20 004 Di 30/07 11:30 Di 30/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Grp 20 Ready 2 0 - 8 Lier IL      
1 15 0 02 007 Di 30/07 11:40 Di 30/07 07 EK11 B15 Grp 2 Ready 1 6 - 0 Eidanger IL    
1 15 0 04 004 Di 30/07 11:40 Di 30/07 44 EK11 B15 Grp 4 Ready 2 1 - 0 Surnadal /Søya/Todalen      
1 12 9 01 004 Di 30/07 13:00 Di 30/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 1 Ready 1 3 - 1 Lambertseter IF Bølgen    
1 13 9 14 005 Di 30/07 16:30 Di 30/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 14 Rælingen 2 1 - 9 Ready 1      
1 12 9 01 001 Di 30/07 18:20 Di 30/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 1 Flint Fotball Grønn 2 - 5 Ready 1    
2 15 0 92 018 Mi 31/07 10:15 Mi 31/07 45 EK11 G15 Playoff B 1/16-Finale Havdur IL 0 - 3 Ready      
1 12 9 04 006 Mi 31/07 11:00 Mi 31/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 4 Ready 2 2 - 3 Hvam    
1 13 9 91 011 Mi 31/07 11:20 Mi 31/07 03 FU9 B13 Playoff A 1/32-Finale Molde FK 2 1 - 2 Ready 1      
1 14 0 91 038 Mi 31/07 13:30 Mi 31/07 02 FU11 B14 Playoff A 1/32-Finale Ready 2 - 0 HSV Fotball 1      
1 13 9 92 014 Mi 31/07 14:40 Mi 31/07 02 LA9 B13 Playoff B 1/32-Finale Ready 2 0 - 4 Lyn Fotball 2      
1 15 0 92 012 Mi 31/07 14:45 Mi 31/07 31 EK11 B15 Playoff B 1/16-Finale Ready 2 0 - 1 Stegaberg IL    
1 12 9 04 009 Mi 31/07 16:20 Mi 31/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 4 Bagn IL 2 - 1 Ready 2    
1 13 9 91 038 Mi 31/07 18:00 Mi 31/07 05 FU9 B13 Playoff A 1/16-Finale KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 4 - 3 Ready 1      
1 15 0 91 004 Mi 31/07 20:15 Mi 31/07 02 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/16-Finale Ready 1 2 - 0 Trond, IL      
2 15 0 92 009 Do 01/08 08:00 Do 01/08 07 EK11 G15 Playoff B 1/8-Finale Ready 5 - 4 P Drangedal IL    
1 12 9 01 006 Do 01/08 09:00 Do 01/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 1 Ready 1  
2 15 0 92 004 Do 01/08 12:45 Do 01/08 01 FU11 G15 Playoff B 1/4-Finale Ready 0 - 1 Bærums Verk Hauger IF      
1 12 9 01 011 Do 01/08 13:40 Do 01/08 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 1 Koll, IL Kollasj 0 - 3 Ready 1      
1 14 0 91 048 Do 01/08 13:45 Do 01/08 03 AB11 B14 Playoff A 1/16-Finale FC Reipas 8 - 9 P Ready      
1 15 0 91 020 Do 01/08 17:00 Do 01/08 30 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/8-Finale Ready 1 1 - 0 Gulset IF    
1 14 0 91 067 Do 01/08 20:45 Do 01/08 27 EK11 B14 Playoff A 1/8-Finale Ready 1 - 2 Bergsøy IL - Fotball    
1 15 0 91 028 Fr 02/08 10:00 Fr 02/08 05 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/4-Finale Ready 1 1 - 0 Kolbotn IL    
1 12 9 04 013 Fr 02/08 13:40 Fr 02/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 4 Heming, IL 0 - 0 Ready 2    
1 15 0 91 032 Fr 02/08 17:00 Fr 02/08 28 EK11 B15 Playoff A Halbfinale Ready 1 1 - 0 Grue IL 2    
1 15 0 91 034 Sa 03/08 11:35 Sa 03/08 01 EK11 B15 Playoff A Finale Ready 1 0 - 1 Brage Trondenes, FK