Boys 8 years - born 2011 - 3v3

Alla lagen i Boys 8 3v3 Gruppe 2




Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
1 8 3 02 011 Sa 03/08 09:40 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 6 Kolbotn IL D      
1 8 3 02 010 Sa 03/08 09:40 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 4 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 8 3 02 006 Sa 03/08 10:00 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 1 Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels      
1 8 3 02 001 Sa 03/08 10:10 Sa 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 4 Kolbotn IL H 2      
1 8 3 02 019 Sa 03/08 10:10 Sa 03/08 2A6EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons      
1 8 3 02 008 Sa 03/08 10:10 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Kråkstad IL Farmers KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 8 3 02 044 Sa 03/08 10:10 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Kolbotn IL D Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 8 3 02 032 Sa 03/08 10:40 Sa 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 8 3 02 030 Sa 03/08 10:40 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons Kjelsås IL 4      
1 8 3 02 024 Sa 03/08 10:40 Sa 03/08 4B8EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 6 Kråkstad IL Farmers      
1 8 3 02 034 Sa 03/08 10:40 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Nordstrand IF 1      
1 8 3 02 033 Sa 03/08 10:40 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL H 2 Nordstrand IF 4      
1 8 3 02 047 Sa 03/08 11:10 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 4 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons      
1 8 3 02 048 Sa 03/08 11:10 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 8 3 02 058 Sa 03/08 11:10 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Kråkstad IL Farmers Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels      
1 8 3 02 064 Sa 03/08 11:10 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 1 Kjelsås IL 4      
1 8 3 02 063 Sa 03/08 11:10 Sa 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Kolbotn IL H 2 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 8 3 02 059 Sa 03/08 11:10 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Kolbotn IL D KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
1 8 3 02 087 Sa 03/08 11:40 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons Kolbotn IL H 2      
1 8 3 02 084 Sa 03/08 11:40 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 8 3 02 085 Sa 03/08 11:40 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13 Kjelsås IL 4      
1 8 3 02 086 Sa 03/08 11:40 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Kråkstad IL Farmers      
1 8 3 02 075 Sa 03/08 11:40 Sa 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 4 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 8 3 02 072 Sa 03/08 11:40 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 1 Kolbotn IL D      
1 8 3 02 102 Sa 03/08 12:10 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 8 3 02 101 Sa 03/08 12:10 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 4 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 8 3 02 108 Sa 03/08 12:10 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL D Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels      
1 8 3 02 103 Sa 03/08 12:10 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons Nordstrand IF 1      
1 8 3 02 107 Sa 03/08 12:10 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Kråkstad IL Farmers Nordstrand IF 4      
1 8 3 02 095 Sa 03/08 12:10 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Kolbotn IL H 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
1 8 3 02 009 Sa 03/08 14:00 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 3 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 8 3 02 002 Sa 03/08 14:00 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet Kjelsås IL 2      
1 8 3 02 013 Sa 03/08 14:00 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Kolbotn IL B      
1 8 3 02 003 Sa 03/08 14:10 Sa 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 8 3 02 000 Sa 03/08 14:10 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers Nordstrand IF 6      
1 8 3 02 005 Sa 03/08 14:10 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3 Nordstrand IF 5      
1 8 3 02 012 Sa 03/08 14:10 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Kolbotn IL H 1 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 015 Sa 03/08 14:10 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Kolbotn IL F Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 014 Sa 03/08 14:10 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Kolbotn IL G      
1 8 3 02 020 Sa 03/08 14:20 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2      
1 8 3 02 021 Sa 03/08 14:20 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 5 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 8 3 02 022 Sa 03/08 14:20 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Kolbotn IL C Røa IL 2 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 004 Sa 03/08 14:20 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Skiptvet IL      
1 8 3 02 016 Sa 03/08 14:30 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Kolbotn IL A Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 018 Sa 03/08 14:30 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Kjelsås IL 1      
1 8 3 02 017 Sa 03/08 14:30 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Kolbotn IL E Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 007 Sa 03/08 14:30 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
1 8 3 02 045 Sa 03/08 14:30 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Kolbotn IL B Røa IL 1 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 035 Sa 03/08 14:40 Sa 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 2 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 036 Sa 03/08 14:40 Sa 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 8 3 02 028 Sa 03/08 14:40 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Kolbotn IL G      
1 8 3 02 026 Sa 03/08 14:50 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Kolbotn IL F      
1 8 3 02 029 Sa 03/08 15:00 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 8 3 02 037 Sa 03/08 15:00 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Kolbotn IL H 1      
1 8 3 02 027 Sa 03/08 15:00 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 1 Kolbotn IL A      
1 8 3 02 023 Sa 03/08 15:00 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 038 Sa 03/08 15:00 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Skiptvet IL Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 8 3 02 025 Sa 03/08 15:00 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 5 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 031 Sa 03/08 15:00 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Kolbotn IL E Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3      
1 8 3 02 039 Sa 03/08 15:00 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 2 Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 051 Sa 03/08 15:10 Sa 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 8 3 02 040 Sa 03/08 15:10 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2      
1 8 3 02 042 Sa 03/08 15:10 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Kolbotn IL C      
1 8 3 02 043 Sa 03/08 15:10 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
1 8 3 02 041 Sa 03/08 15:10 Sa 03/08 2A6EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Kjelsås IL 5      
1 8 3 02 061 Sa 03/08 15:10 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Kolbotn IL G Kjelsås IL 3      
1 8 3 02 049 Sa 03/08 15:10 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Kolbotn IL B Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 060 Sa 03/08 15:30 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Skiptvet IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 02 050 Sa 03/08 15:30 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 2 Kolbotn IL H 1      
1 8 3 02 046 Sa 03/08 15:30 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Kolbotn IL A      
1 8 3 02 057 Sa 03/08 15:30 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks Nordstrand IF 5      
1 8 3 02 062 Sa 03/08 15:30 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 1 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 065 Sa 03/08 15:30 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions      
1 8 3 02 052 Sa 03/08 15:40 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Nordstrand IF 3      
1 8 3 02 066 Sa 03/08 15:40 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 056 Sa 03/08 15:40 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Kolbotn IL E Nordstrand IF 6      
1 8 3 02 068 Sa 03/08 15:40 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Kolbotn IL F      
1 8 3 02 067 Sa 03/08 15:40 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 8 3 02 055 Sa 03/08 15:40 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3      
1 8 3 02 053 Sa 03/08 15:50 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL C Kjelsås IL 5      
1 8 3 02 054 Sa 03/08 15:50 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 088 Sa 03/08 15:50 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 8 3 02 069 Sa 03/08 16:00 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Kjelsås IL 3      
1 8 3 02 082 Sa 03/08 16:00 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 8 3 02 089 Sa 03/08 16:00 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Kolbotn IL H 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 02 083 Sa 03/08 16:00 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Kolbotn IL A Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks      
1 8 3 02 091 Sa 03/08 16:00 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Kolbotn IL G Skiptvet IL      
1 8 3 02 090 Sa 03/08 16:00 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL B Kjelsås IL 2      
1 8 3 02 077 Sa 03/08 16:00 Sa 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 074 Sa 03/08 16:10 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 6 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 078 Sa 03/08 16:10 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 080 Sa 03/08 16:10 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
1 8 3 02 073 Sa 03/08 16:10 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 8 3 02 071 Sa 03/08 16:20 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Kolbotn IL E      
1 8 3 02 070 Sa 03/08 16:20 Sa 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 2 Kolbotn IL C      
1 8 3 02 076 Sa 03/08 16:20 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 1 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 8 3 02 081 Sa 03/08 16:20 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 079 Sa 03/08 16:20 Sa 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL F Kjelsås IL 5      
1 8 3 02 092 Sa 03/08 16:30 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 02 109 Sa 03/08 16:30 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Kolbotn IL G Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 112 Sa 03/08 16:30 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions      
1 8 3 02 110 Sa 03/08 16:30 Sa 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Skiptvet IL Kjelsås IL 2      
1 8 3 02 100 Sa 03/08 16:30 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Kolbotn IL A Nordstrand IF 5      
1 8 3 02 093 Sa 03/08 16:30 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Kolbotn IL B      
1 8 3 02 111 Sa 03/08 16:30 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 3 Kolbotn IL H 1      
1 8 3 02 097 Sa 03/08 16:40 Sa 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 8 3 02 113 Sa 03/08 16:40 Sa 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 104 Sa 03/08 16:50 Sa 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Kolbotn IL C KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 8 3 02 096 Sa 03/08 16:50 Sa 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
1 8 3 02 098 Sa 03/08 16:50 Sa 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
1 8 3 02 094 Sa 03/08 16:50 Sa 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 5 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2      
1 8 3 02 105 Sa 03/08 16:50 Sa 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Kolbotn IL E Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 8 3 02 106 Sa 03/08 16:50 Sa 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks      
1 8 3 02 114 Sa 03/08 16:50 Sa 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Kolbotn IL F Nordstrand IF 3      
1 8 3 02 099 Sa 03/08 16:50 Sa 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 6 Kjelsås IL 1