Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Norway Cup 2019
Ende
28/7
29/7
30/7
31/7
1/8
2/8
3/8

Finals

Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
1 14 0 91 075 Sa 03/08 08:30 Sa 03/08 01 EK11 B14 Playoff A Finale Ullern IF 1 0 - 6 Trops FC      
1 15 0 91 034 Sa 03/08 11:35 Sa 03/08 01 EK11 B15 Playoff A Finale Ready 1 0 - 1 Brage Trondenes, FK    
1 16 0 91 002 Sa 03/08 11:00 Sa 03/08 26 EK11 16E Playoff A Finale Strømsgodset Toppfotball 4 - 3 Kristiansund Ballklubb    
1 16 0 91 059 Sa 03/08 13:45 Sa 03/08 01 EK11 B16 Playoff A Finale Vigør, FK 2 - 1 Herd, Spk.    
1 17 0 91 020 Sa 03/08 17:10 Sa 03/08 01 EK11 B17 Playoff A Finale Strindheim Toppfotball 1 2 - 1 Bergen Nord, FK    
1 19 0 91 003 Sa 03/08 15:55 Sa 03/08 01 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A Finale Kharis Academy 3 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
2 14 0 91 032 Sa 03/08 09:25 Sa 03/08 01 EK11 G14 Playoff A Finale Lillestrøm SK 0 - 1 FK Fyllingsdalen    
2 15 0 91 028 Sa 03/08 12:40 Sa 03/08 01 EK11 G15 Playoff A Finale Stabæk Fotball 5 - 1 Charlottenl...klubb CSK 1    
2 16 0 91 022 Sa 03/08 14:50 Sa 03/08 01 EK11 G16 Playoff A Finale Åndalsnes IF 4 - 0 Bremnes IL    
2 17 0 91 012 Sa 03/08 12:30 Sa 03/08 26 EK11 17E Playoff A Finale Lyn Fotball 0 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball    
2 17 0 91 020 Sa 03/08 18:30 Sa 03/08 01 EK11 G17 Playoff A Finale Fyllingsdalen, FK 4 - 1 P Langfjorden FK Træff    
2 19 0 91 008 Sa 03/08 10:20 Sa 03/08 01 EK11 G19 Playoff A Finale Kolbotn IL 3 - 2 Utleira IL    
1 13 9 91 063 Fr 02/08 19:00 Fr 02/08 01 EK9 B13 Playoff A Finale Stag, SPKL 1 2 - 3 Rival, SK      
1 13 9 92 062 Fr 02/08 16:05 Fr 02/08 07EK09 B13 Playoff B Finale Kvaløya SK 6 - 1 Asker SKK      
1 14 7 91 030 Fr 02/08 13:00 Fr 02/08 1B EK7 B13/14 Playoff A Finale Gaza Cannan Football Team 2 - 0 Aurskog/Finstadbru    
1 14 7 92 031 Fr 02/08 13:30 Fr 02/08 7B EK7 B13/14 Playoff B Finale Valldal IL - Fotball 2 - 1 Nordre Fjel... /Skjergard      
1 14 0 92 074 Fr 02/08 16:20 Fr 02/08 27 EK11 B14 Playoff B Finale Gjøa SC New York 0 - 2 Herd, Spk.      
1 15 0 92 036 Fr 02/08 12:30 Fr 02/08 27 EK11 B15 Playoff B Finale Junkeren IK 6 - 7 P Rælingen RFK    
1 16 0 92 009 Fr 02/08 20:30 Fr 02/08 26 EK11 16E Playoff B Finale Trygg/Lade, SK 2 - 1 Bodø/Glimt, FK Bodø/Glimt    
1 16 7 91 021 Fr 02/08 14:00 Fr 02/08 1A EK7 B15/16 Playoff A Finale Nesodden IF lag 5 1 - 2 Vanylven Fotballklubb 1    
1 16 7 92 025 Fr 02/08 12:00 Fr 02/08 7A EK7 B15/16 Playoff B Finale Oppsal IF Fotball 0 - 2 München Bogenhausen SC      
1 16 0 92 061 Fr 02/08 18:30 Fr 02/08 27 EK11 B16 Playoff B Finale Mosjøen IL 1 0 - 2 Korsvoll IL      
1 17 0 92 020 Fr 02/08 09:00 Fr 02/08 07 EK11 B17 Playoff B Finale Kjelsås IL 0 - 3 Alvdal IL      
1 19 0 92 033 Fr 02/08 15:00 Fr 02/08 27 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff B Finale Drøbak-Frogn IL 2 - 1 Hallingdal FK    
3 0 7 91 003 Fr 02/08 16:00 Fr 02/08 1A EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er A Playoff A Finale Parasport D...Stjernene 1 7 - 0 Vear IF      
3 0 7 92 004 Fr 02/08 15:00 Fr 02/08 11 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er A Playoff B Finale Parasport D...Stjernene 2 3 - 0 Åmot IF  
3 0 7 91 002 Fr 02/08 15:10 Fr 02/08 1A EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Playoff A Finale FC Glesborg 2 - 1 Strømsgodse...gt Idrett 1      
3 0 7 92 001 Fr 02/08 15:00 Fr 02/08 08 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Playoff B Finale Vear IF 2 - 3 Vålerenga Fotball United    
3 0 7 91 004 Fr 02/08 15:10 Fr 02/08 1B EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er C Playoff A Finale Ørn Ask Horten, FK 11 - 2 Strømsgodse...gt Idrett 2      
3 0 7 92 005 Fr 02/08 15:00 Fr 02/08 12 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er C Playoff B Finale Parasport D...k Stjernene 5 - 3 Fjellhamar    
2 13 9 91 035 Fr 02/08 18:00 Fr 02/08 01 EK9 G13 Playoff A Finale Bryne FK 1 - 3 AIK FF      
2 13 9 92 037 Fr 02/08 15:00 Fr 02/08 07EK09 G13 Playoff B Finale Modum Fotballklubb FK U13 2 - 0 Nesodden IF      
2 14 7 91 022 Fr 02/08 13:00 Fr 02/08 1A EK7 G13/14 Playoff A Finale Sotra Sportsklubb Blå 2 - 1 Jinshan Shanghai    
2 14 7 92 021 Fr 02/08 13:30 Fr 02/08 7A EK7 G13/14 Playoff B Finale Averøy Fotball 3 - 0 Åsane Fotball      
2 14 0 92 032 Fr 02/08 10:20 Fr 02/08 27 EK11 G14 Playoff B Finale Sogndal IL 0 - 3 Nittedal    
2 15 0 92 000 Fr 02/08 11:20 Fr 02/08 27 EK11 G15 Playoff B Finale Strindheim IL J15 3 - 1 SK Vedavåg Karmøy      
2 16 7 91 025 Fr 02/08 14:00 Fr 02/08 1B EK7 G15/16 Playoff A Finale Flatås Idrettslag IL 4 - 0 Clausenengen FK    
2 16 7 92 005 Fr 02/08 12:00 Fr 02/08 7B EK7 G15/16 Playoff B Finale Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL      
2 16 0 92 023 Fr 02/08 17:20 Fr 02/08 27 EK11 G16 Playoff B Finale Sogndal IL 0 - 1 Gimletroll, IK-Fotball      
2 17 0 92 024 Fr 02/08 19:00 Fr 02/08 26 EK11 17E Playoff B Finale FTSV Komet Blankenese 0 - 5 Grand Bodø IK    
2 17 0 92 021 Fr 02/08 13:40 Fr 02/08 27 EK11 G17 Playoff B Finale Sotra Sportsklubb J17 4 - 1 Ranheim IL    
2 19 0 92 000 Fr 02/08 09:00 Fr 02/08 27 EK11 G19 Playoff B Finale Valur 2 - 0 Strindheim IL    
B11 Grp 4
Oppsal IF Fotball 2
KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2
B12 Grp 2
Nordstrand IF Hvit
Høybråten og Stovner IL 1
G11 Grp 2
Lambertseter IF 1
Høybråten og Stovner IL
B11 Grp 8
Lyn Fotball løvene
Veitvet SK
G11 Grp 4
Koll, IL
Lambertseter IF 2
B12 Grp 4
Årvoll IL 1
Follese FK Tiger
B11 Grp 6
Bækkelagets SK Tiger
Ørje IL
B11 Grp 8
Ellingsrud IL
Kolbotn IL 2

Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
2 17 0 91 000 Sa 03/08 18:00 Sa 03/08 03 EK11 G17 Bonsje kamp 3-4 Kolbotn IL 0 - 2 Tiller IL      
1 17 0 91 021 Sa 03/08 16:40 Sa 03/08 03 EK11 B17 Playoff A Bronze-Spiel Valspar FC 4 - 0 Porsanger IL      
1 19 0 91 022 Sa 03/08 15:00 Sa 03/08 03 EK11 B 18/19 Bronsje kamp 3-4 Greengen FC 3 - 1 FK Fyllingsdalen      
2 16 0 91 023 Sa 03/08 14:00 Sa 03/08 03 EK11 G16 Playoff A Bronze-Spiel Strindheim IL 1 - 0 Ekholt BK      
1 16 0 91 061 Sa 03/08 12:55 Sa 03/08 03 EK11 B16 Bronsje kamp 3-4 Nordhordland BK Ballklubb 1 - 2 Bærum SK      
2 17 0 91 021 Sa 03/08 12:00 Sa 03/08 27 EK11 17E Playoff A Bronze-Spiel IFK Göteborg 6 - 0 AIK    
2 15 0 91 029 Sa 03/08 11:45 Sa 03/08 03 EK11 G15 Playoff A Bronze-Spiel KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 4 - 0 Stoppen Sportsklubb J15      
1 15 0 91 035 Sa 03/08 10:30 Sa 03/08 03 EK11 B15 Bronsje kamp 3-4 Herd, Spk. 3 - 1 Grue IL 2      
1 16 0 91 060 Sa 03/08 10:30 Sa 03/08 27 EK11 16E Playoff A Bronze-Spiel KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 - 2 Skeid    
2 19 0 91 009 Sa 03/08 09:15 Sa 03/08 03 EK11 G19 Playoff A Bronze-Spiel Raufoss Fotball 1 1 - 0 Skjold /Falkeid/Stegaberg      
1 19 0 91 030 Fr 02/08 19:35 Fr 02/08 05 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A Halbfinale Kharis Academy 2 - 0 Greengen FC    
1 19 0 91 031 Fr 02/08 19:35 Fr 02/08 06 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A Halbfinale KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 4 - 0 FK Fyllingsdalen    
2 19 0 91 006 Fr 02/08 19:30 Fr 02/08 29 EK11 G19 Playoff A Halbfinale Raufoss Fotball 1 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL    
2 19 0 91 007 Fr 02/08 19:30 Fr 02/08 28 EK11 G19 Playoff A Halbfinale Utleira IL 3 - 1 Skjold /Falkeid/Stegaberg    
1 11 7 04 014 Fr 02/08 19:00 Fr 02/08 08 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 3 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
1 12 7 02 015 Fr 02/08 19:00 Fr 02/08 09 EK7 B12 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF Hvit 4 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1    
2 14 0 91 020 Fr 02/08 19:00 Fr 02/08 03 EK11 G14 Bronsje kamp 3-4 Heming, IL 2 - 0 Skeid      
1 17 0 91 014 Fr 02/08 18:15 Fr 02/08 28 EK11 B17 Playoff A Halbfinale Strindheim Toppfotball 1 4 - 2 Valspar FC    
1 17 0 91 015 Fr 02/08 18:15 Fr 02/08 29 EK11 B17 Playoff A Halbfinale Bergen Nord, FK 5 - 0 Porsanger IL    
2 17 0 91 018 Fr 02/08 18:15 Fr 02/08 05 EK11 G17 Playoff A Halbfinale Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 - 0 Tiller IL    
2 17 0 91 019 Fr 02/08 18:15 Fr 02/08 06 EK11 G17 Playoff A Halbfinale Kolbotn IL 0 - 1 Langfjorden FK Træff    
1 11 7 08 013 Fr 02/08 18:00 Fr 02/08 08 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Lyn Fotball løvene 4 - 3 Veitvet SK  
1 12 7 04 020 Fr 02/08 18:00 Fr 02/08 09 EK7 B12 Grp 4 Årvoll IL 1 4 - 1 Follese FK Tiger    
1 14 0 91 074 Fr 02/08 18:00 Fr 02/08 03 EK11 B14 Playoff A Bronze-Spiel Asker Fotball 0 - 1 Bangkok Christian College      
2 11 7 02 010 Fr 02/08 18:00 Fr 02/08 10 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Lambertseter IF 1 0 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL  
2 11 7 04 020 Fr 02/08 18:00 Fr 02/08 11 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Koll, IL 1 - 2 Lambertseter IF 2  
1 11 7 02 020 Fr 02/08 17:00 Fr 02/08 09 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Lyn Fotball Ullevål 2 0 - 11 Stabæk Fotball  
1 11 7 06 014 Fr 02/08 17:00 Fr 02/08 11 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Bækkelagets SK Tiger 0 - 4 Ørje IL    
1 11 7 08 014 Fr 02/08 17:00 Fr 02/08 13 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Ellingsrud IL 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL 2  
1 11 7 10 020 Fr 02/08 17:00 Fr 02/08 08 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Vålerenga Fotball Ørn 2 - 3 Nordstrand IF Lag 12  
1 15 0 91 032 Fr 02/08 17:00 Fr 02/08 28 EK11 B15 Playoff A Halbfinale Ready 1 1 - 0 Grue IL 2    
1 15 0 91 033 Fr 02/08 17:00 Fr 02/08 29 EK11 B15 Playoff A Halbfinale Brage Trondenes, FK 1 - 0 Herd, Spk.    
1 16 0 91 057 Fr 02/08 17:00 Fr 02/08 32 EK11 B16 Playoff A Halbfinale Nordhordland BK Ballklubb 0 - 1 Vigør, FK    
1 16 0 91 058 Fr 02/08 17:00 Fr 02/08 36 EK11 B16 Playoff A Halbfinale Bærum SK 0 - 1 Herd, Spk.    
2 15 0 91 026 Fr 02/08 17:00 Fr 02/08 05 EK11 G15 Playoff A Halbfinale Stabæk Fotball 3 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
2 15 0 91 027 Fr 02/08 17:00 Fr 02/08 06 EK11 G15 Playoff A Halbfinale Charlottenl...klubb CSK 1 4 - 0 Stoppen Sportsklubb J15    
2 16 0 91 020 Fr 02/08 17:00 Fr 02/08 30 EK11 G16 Playoff A Halbfinale Strindheim IL 0 - 3 Åndalsnes IF    
2 16 0 91 021 Fr 02/08 17:00 Fr 02/08 31 EK11 G16 Playoff A Halbfinale Ekholt BK 1 - 2 Bremnes IL    
1 16 0 92 001 Fr 02/08 16:45 Fr 02/08 26 EK11 16E Playoff B Halbfinale Bodø/Glimt, FK Bodø/Glimt 1 - 0 Oppsal IF Fotball    
1 11 7 04 012 Fr 02/08 16:00 Fr 02/08 09 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 1 - 2 Årvoll IL Rød  
1 11 7 04 013 Fr 02/08 16:00 Fr 02/08 11 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Nordstrand IF Lag 13 1 - 2 Nordby IL    
1 11 7 06 013 Fr 02/08 16:00 Fr 02/08 15 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Kolbotn IL 3 0 - 3 Kjelsås IL United    
1 11 7 10 018 Fr 02/08 16:00 Fr 02/08 12 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Løvenstad Tigers 3 - 2 Kolbotn IL 4  
1 11 7 10 019 Fr 02/08 16:00 Fr 02/08 13 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Abildsø IL Grønn 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5  
1 12 7 02 014 Fr 02/08 16:00 Fr 02/08 08 EK7 B12 Grp 2 Veitvet SK 4 - 2 Bøfjord IL  
1 12 7 02 016 Fr 02/08 16:00 Fr 02/08 10 EK7 B12 Grp 2 Vålerenga Fotball Blå 1 - 1 Årvoll IL 2  
1 13 9 91 062 Fr 02/08 16:00 Fr 02/08 38 EK9 B13 Bronse kamp 3-4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 0 - 2 Nest-Sotra Fotball 1    
1 14 0 91 072 Fr 02/08 15:30 Fr 02/08 29 EK11 B14 Playoff A Halbfinale Ullern IF 1 3 - 1 Asker Fotball    
1 14 0 91 073 Fr 02/08 15:30 Fr 02/08 28 EK11 B14 Playoff A Halbfinale Bangkok Christian College 0 - 3 Trops FC    
1 16 0 92 000 Fr 02/08 15:30 Fr 02/08 26 EK11 16E Playoff B Halbfinale Trygg/Lade, SK 2 - 1 IFK Göteborg    
2 14 0 91 030 Fr 02/08 15:30 Fr 02/08 05 EK11 G14 Playoff A Halbfinale Lillestrøm SK 3 - 1 Heming, IL