Ekeberg

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 11 3 02 002 Sat 03/08 09:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad boys Oppsal IF Fotball 2      
1 7 3 02 020 Sat 03/08 09:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Nordstrand IF 5 - Gaupe      
1 7 3 02 007 Sat 03/08 09:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand ... - Fjellrev Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 2      
1 10 3 02 001 Sat 03/08 09:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 1 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 10 3 02 008 Sat 03/08 09:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Kråkstad IL Wanderers Røa IL Lysejordet Gul      
1 7 3 02 115 Sat 03/08 09:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 7 - Jerv Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 2      
2 8 3 01 017 Sat 03/08 10:00 Sat 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Abildsø IL Svart      
1 7 3 02 031 Sat 03/08 10:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Christiania...b CBK Samba      
1 10 3 02 012 Sat 03/08 10:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 6 Kråkstad IL Wanderers      
2 9 3 02 025 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL Barca Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa      
2 9 3 02 020 Sat 03/08 10:40 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 2 Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN      
1 7 3 02 050 Sat 03/08 10:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions      
1 10 3 02 024 Sat 03/08 11:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Kråkstad IL Wanderers Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 8 3 02 048 Sat 03/08 11:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 7 3 02 023 Sat 03/08 11:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Nordstrand IF 4 - Ørn      
1 10 3 02 006 Sat 03/08 11:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Lysejordet Gul Oppsal IF Fotball 4      
1 8 3 02 086 Sat 03/08 11:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Kråkstad IL Farmers      
2 8 3 01 021 Sat 03/08 11:50 Sat 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Lions Manglerud S...L Girlpower      
1 7 3 02 071 Sat 03/08 12:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
1 7 3 02 063 Sat 03/08 12:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions      
2 9 3 02 052 Sat 03/08 12:20 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn Kjelsås IL Barca      
1 11 3 02 007 Sat 03/08 12:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 10 3 02 039 Sat 03/08 12:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 Abildsø IL 3      
1 6 3 02 001 Sat 03/08 13:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Vålerenga Fotball Stars Abildsø IL 2      
1 9 3 02 014 Sat 03/08 13:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL 1 Tigre Røa IL Bogstad 1      
1 8 3 02 015 Sat 03/08 14:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL F Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 022 Sat 03/08 14:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL C Røa IL 2 Lysejordet      
1 9 3 02 038 Sat 03/08 14:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 4 Grüner Fotb...L 3 Tigre 3      
1 9 3 02 003 Sat 03/08 14:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...,IL Oransje Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 9 3 02 049 Sat 03/08 15:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungdomslag 2 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 6 3 02 031 Sat 03/08 15:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 8 3 02 057 Sat 03/08 15:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks Nordstrand IF 5      
1 8 3 02 067 Sat 03/08 15:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 9 3 02 073 Sat 03/08 15:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...8 KFUM Oslo Røa IL Rage      
1 8 3 02 089 Sat 03/08 16:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL H 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 02 078 Sat 03/08 16:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 081 Sat 03/08 16:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 110 Sat 03/08 16:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Skiptvet IL Kjelsås IL 2      
1 6 3 02 045 Sat 03/08 16:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...IL Phanters Nordstrand IF 5      
1 9 3 02 080 Sat 03/08 17:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...8 KFUM Oslo Bækkelagets SK 1