Ekeberg

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 10 3 02 004 Sat 03/08 09:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Lysejordet Gul Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 7 3 02 001 Sat 03/08 09:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers Kolbotn IL 2      
1 7 3 02 014 Sat 03/08 09:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Klemetsrud ...ll Bohemene      
2 9 3 02 006 Sat 03/08 09:30 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa      
1 7 3 02 110 Sat 03/08 09:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Haslum IL Tigrene KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 7 3 02 085 Sat 03/08 09:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Nordstrand IF 10 - Mår      
1 10 3 02 014 Sat 03/08 10:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Lysejordet Rød Fet United      
1 8 3 02 008 Sat 03/08 10:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kråkstad IL Farmers KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 7 3 02 077 Sat 03/08 10:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 1 Klemetsrud ...ll Bohemene      
1 10 3 02 018 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Lysejordet Rød Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 8 3 02 030 Sat 03/08 10:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons Kjelsås IL 4      
1 7 3 02 026 Sat 03/08 10:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Raumnes & Årnes KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 7 3 02 029 Sat 03/08 11:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 8 3 02 059 Sat 03/08 11:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL D KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
2 8 3 01 030 Sat 03/08 11:20 Sat 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Abildsø IL Hvit KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
1 7 3 02 064 Sat 03/08 11:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 1 Klemetsrud ...ball Løvene      
1 10 3 02 040 Sat 03/08 11:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 8 Skeid A-laget      
2 9 3 02 037 Sat 03/08 11:50 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød Vollen Ungd...llen Revene      
1 7 3 02 113 Sat 03/08 12:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 5 - Gaupe Haslum IL Tigrene      
1 7 3 02 048 Sat 03/08 12:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand ... - Grevling KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
2 9 3 02 045 Sat 03/08 12:20 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla      
1 11 3 02 000 Sat 03/08 12:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 Røa IL rakettene      
1 11 3 02 009 Sat 03/08 12:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad boys Try, IL FK      
1 9 3 02 007 Sat 03/08 13:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 3 Bækkelagets SK 10      
1 6 3 02 003 Sat 03/08 13:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Christiania...b CBK Samba Manglerud S...,IL Jaguars      
1 8 3 02 002 Sat 03/08 14:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet Kjelsås IL 2      
1 8 3 02 012 Sat 03/08 14:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL H 1 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 9 3 02 001 Sat 03/08 14:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 2 Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 9 3 02 036 Sat 03/08 14:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lambertsete...The Vikings Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 6 3 02 021 Sat 03/08 14:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 6 Abildsø IL 2      
1 9 3 02 050 Sat 03/08 15:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...L 4 Tigre 4 Manglerud S...ball,IL Gul      
1 9 3 02 030 Sat 03/08 15:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 5 KFUM-Kam. O...2 KFUM Oslo      
1 9 3 02 024 Sat 03/08 15:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...9 KFUM Oslo Manglerud S...,IL Oransje      
1 8 3 02 050 Sat 03/08 15:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 2 Kolbotn IL H 1      
1 9 3 02 078 Sat 03/08 15:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 10 KFUM-Kam. O...2 KFUM Oslo      
1 6 3 02 027 Sat 03/08 15:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers Nordstrand IF 7      
1 8 3 02 083 Sat 03/08 16:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL A Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks      
1 9 3 02 108 Sat 03/08 16:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 8 Manglerud S...ball,IL Blå      
1 8 3 02 112 Sat 03/08 16:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions      
1 9 3 02 112 Sat 03/08 16:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL 1 Tigre Lambertsete...Incredibles      
1 8 3 02 098 Sat 03/08 16:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
1 9 3 02 104 Sat 03/08 17:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 6 Grüner Fotball IL 1 Tigre