Ekeberg

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
2 8 3 01 006 Sat 03/08 09:00 Sat 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Skjetten Lille Tøyen FK Wolf      
1 7 3 02 116 Sat 03/08 09:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Wolfes KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
2 9 3 02 001 Sat 03/08 09:20 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungd...llen Revene KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul      
2 9 3 02 007 Sat 03/08 09:30 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lilla      
1 7 3 02 081 Sat 03/08 09:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 4 - Ørn KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
2 9 3 02 008 Sat 03/08 09:50 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød Nordstrand IF J2010      
1 11 3 02 004 Sat 03/08 10:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 7 3 02 054 Sat 03/08 10:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 3 - Rev KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 7 3 02 080 Sat 03/08 10:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 10 - Mår Haslum IL Løvene      
2 8 3 01 015 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Skjetten KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
2 8 3 01 023 Sat 03/08 10:40 Sat 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Ørje IL Abildsø IL Hvit      
1 7 3 02 027 Sat 03/08 10:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Nordstrand ... - Fjellrev      
1 7 3 02 105 Sat 03/08 11:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 1 Nordstrand ... - Grevling      
2 9 3 02 028 Sat 03/08 11:10 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lilla Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa      
2 8 3 01 029 Sat 03/08 11:20 Sat 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Ørje IL Abildsø IL Svart      
1 7 3 02 032 Sat 03/08 11:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud ...ll Bjørnene KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 10 3 02 042 Sat 03/08 11:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Fet United Røa IL Lysejordet Blå      
2 9 3 02 043 Sat 03/08 11:50 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN      
1 7 3 02 055 Sat 03/08 12:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 1 Klemetsrud ...ll Bohemene      
1 7 3 02 096 Sat 03/08 12:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 10 3 02 030 Sat 03/08 12:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 6 Oppsal IF Fotball 3      
1 7 3 02 107 Sat 03/08 12:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 2 - Ulv KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 9 3 02 008 Sat 03/08 13:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...3 KFUM Oslo Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 9 3 02 017 Sat 03/08 13:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...L 3 Tigre 3 KFUM-Kam. O...7 KFUM Oslo      
1 9 3 02 084 Sat 03/08 13:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 5 KFUM-Kam. O...0 KFUM Oslo      
1 9 3 02 056 Sat 03/08 14:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lambertsete...The Vikings Vollen Ungdomslag 1      
1 8 3 02 000 Sat 03/08 14:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers Nordstrand IF 6      
1 6 3 02 020 Sat 03/08 14:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Nordstrand IF 1      
1 8 3 02 045 Sat 03/08 14:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL B Røa IL 1 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 028 Sat 03/08 14:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Kolbotn IL G      
1 6 3 02 038 Sat 03/08 14:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Vålerenga Fotball Tigers Manglerud S...,IL Jaguars      
1 9 3 02 041 Sat 03/08 15:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungdomslag 3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Grønn      
1 8 3 02 061 Sat 03/08 15:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL G Kjelsås IL 3      
1 6 3 02 026 Sat 03/08 15:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 3 Vålerenga Fotball Stars      
1 9 3 02 061 Sat 03/08 15:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Raptors KFUM-Kam. O...3 KFUM Oslo      
1 6 3 02 033 Sat 03/08 15:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 6 Abildsø IL 1      
1 9 3 02 047 Sat 03/08 16:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...all,IL Hvit Røa IL Raptors      
1 8 3 02 080 Sat 03/08 16:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
1 6 3 02 041 Sat 03/08 16:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...,IL Jaguars Nordstrand IF 3      
1 8 3 02 100 Sat 03/08 16:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL A Nordstrand IF 5      
1 8 3 02 104 Sat 03/08 16:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL C KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 6 3 02 036 Sat 03/08 17:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 3 Nordstrand IF 1