Ekeberg

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 10 3 02 009 Sat 03/08 09:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Lysejordet Blå Oppsal IF Fotball 3      
1 7 3 02 088 Sat 03/08 09:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Haslum IL Tigrene Klemetsrud ...ll Bjørnene      
2 9 3 02 003 Sat 03/08 09:20 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla      
1 11 3 02 006 Sat 03/08 09:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL rakettene Try, IL FK      
1 7 3 02 040 Sat 03/08 09:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Abildsø IL 2      
2 9 3 02 009 Sat 03/08 09:50 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL Atletico Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN      
2 9 3 02 010 Sat 03/08 10:00 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL Barca Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 7 3 02 122 Sat 03/08 10:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13 Klemetsrud ...ll Bjørnene      
1 7 3 02 059 Sat 03/08 10:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 10 3 02 026 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 5 Bækkelagets SK 10      
1 11 3 02 012 Sat 03/08 10:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 Røa IL Bogstad boys      
1 7 3 02 004 Sat 03/08 10:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Christiania...b CBK Samba Manglerud S...l,IL Wolfes      
1 10 3 02 029 Sat 03/08 11:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Lysejordet Blå Bækkelagets SK 8      
2 9 3 02 030 Sat 03/08 11:10 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla      
1 7 3 02 046 Sat 03/08 11:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand ... - Grevling Klemetsrud ...ll Bohemene      
1 8 3 02 072 Sat 03/08 11:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 1 Kolbotn IL D      
1 11 3 02 015 Sat 03/08 11:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL rakettene Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 7 3 02 043 Sat 03/08 12:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL Abildsø IL 2      
1 10 3 02 035 Sat 03/08 12:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 2 Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 10 3 02 011 Sat 03/08 12:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Kløfta Gutta Krutt Abildsø IL 3      
1 9 3 02 022 Sat 03/08 13:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Skedsmo Brun Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 9 3 02 081 Sat 03/08 13:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Rage Kambo IL Liverpool      
1 9 3 02 020 Sat 03/08 14:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kambo IL Liverpool Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 9 3 02 032 Sat 03/08 14:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 1 Grüner Fotb...L 4 Tigre 4      
1 8 3 02 016 Sat 03/08 14:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL A Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 9 3 02 052 Sat 03/08 14:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lambertsete...Incredibles KFUM-Kam. O...1 KFUM Oslo      
1 9 3 02 048 Sat 03/08 14:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 1 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 8 3 02 023 Sat 03/08 15:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 9 3 02 066 Sat 03/08 15:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lambertsete...Incredibles Kambo IL United      
1 9 3 02 070 Sat 03/08 15:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 8 Lambertsete...The Vikings      
1 9 3 02 062 Sat 03/08 15:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Rustad IL Tigers Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 6 3 02 032 Sat 03/08 15:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...IL Phanters Abildsø IL 3      
1 9 3 02 074 Sat 03/08 16:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...9 KFUM Oslo Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 6 3 02 030 Sat 03/08 16:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Nordstrand IF 5      
1 8 3 02 071 Sat 03/08 16:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Kolbotn IL E      
1 8 3 02 092 Sat 03/08 16:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 02 106 Sat 03/08 16:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks      
1 9 3 02 109 Sat 03/08 17:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungdomslag 4 Røa IL Bogstad 4