Ekeberg

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 10 3 02 003 Sat 03/08 09:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 9 Fet United      
1 7 3 02 000 Sat 03/08 09:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
2 9 3 02 005 Sat 03/08 09:20 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL Barca Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN      
2 8 3 01 007 Sat 03/08 09:30 Sat 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Wolf Manglerud S...L Girlpower      
1 8 3 02 011 Sat 03/08 09:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 6 Kolbotn IL D      
1 7 3 02 093 Sat 03/08 09:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud ...all Tigrene Nordstrand ... - Fjellrev      
1 8 3 02 006 Sat 03/08 10:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 1 Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels      
2 9 3 02 011 Sat 03/08 10:10 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lilla Try, IL FK      
1 7 3 02 119 Sat 03/08 10:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Raumnes & Årnes 2012 Abildsø IL 2      
2 8 3 01 018 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Wolf KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 7 3 02 098 Sat 03/08 10:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Raumnes & Årnes 2012 Nordstrand IF 9 - Oter      
1 10 3 02 034 Sat 03/08 11:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 10 Oppsal IF Fotball 4      
1 8 3 02 064 Sat 03/08 11:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 1 Kjelsås IL 4      
1 7 3 02 006 Sat 03/08 11:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Nordstrand IF 7 - Jerv      
2 8 3 01 024 Sat 03/08 11:30 Sat 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Abildsø IL Grønn 1      
1 10 3 02 032 Sat 03/08 11:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 5 Abildsø IL 3      
2 9 3 02 039 Sat 03/08 11:50 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa      
1 7 3 02 015 Sat 03/08 12:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...IL Panthers Nordstrand IF 3 - Rev      
1 8 3 02 107 Sat 03/08 12:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kråkstad IL Farmers Nordstrand IF 4      
1 10 3 02 037 Sat 03/08 12:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 10 Skeid A-laget      
1 9 3 02 031 Sat 03/08 13:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...1 KFUM Oslo Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 9 3 02 023 Sat 03/08 14:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...8 KFUM Oslo Manglerud S...ll,IL Grønn      
1 6 3 02 019 Sat 03/08 14:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...,IL Jaguars Nordstrand IF 2      
1 8 3 02 017 Sat 03/08 14:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL E Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 6 3 02 042 Sat 03/08 14:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 3 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 8 3 02 038 Sat 03/08 15:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Skiptvet IL Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 9 3 02 069 Sat 03/08 15:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungdomslag 4 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 9 3 02 102 Sat 03/08 15:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...0 KFUM Oslo Bækkelagets SK 9      
1 9 3 02 064 Sat 03/08 15:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ball,IL Gul Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 8 3 02 052 Sat 03/08 15:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Nordstrand IF 3      
1 8 3 02 054 Sat 03/08 15:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 9 3 02 090 Sat 03/08 16:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungdomslag 2 Grüner Fotb...L 4 Tigre 4      
1 8 3 02 073 Sat 03/08 16:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 9 3 02 096 Sat 03/08 16:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...L 2 Tigre 2 Lambertsete...The Vikings      
1 9 3 02 058 Sat 03/08 16:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Raptors Bækkelagets SK 9      
1 9 3 02 106 Sat 03/08 16:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...1 KFUM Oslo Manglerud S...ball,IL Gul      
1 8 3 02 096 Sat 03/08 16:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
1 9 3 02 088 Sat 03/08 17:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kråkstad IL Rovers Manglerud S...all,IL Hvit