Ekeberg

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 10 3 02 000 Sat 03/08 09:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 10 Kløfta Gutta Krutt      
1 7 3 02 042 Sat 03/08 09:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 1 Kolbotn IL 4      
2 9 3 02 004 Sat 03/08 09:20 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa Try, IL FK      
1 10 3 02 036 Sat 03/08 09:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Skeid A-laget Røa IL Lysejordet Blå      
1 7 3 02 011 Sat 03/08 09:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Haslum IL Løvene      
1 10 3 02 043 Sat 03/08 10:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 5 Abildsø IL 2      
1 7 3 02 049 Sat 03/08 10:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 4 - Ørn Raumnes & Årnes      
1 7 3 02 021 Sat 03/08 10:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud ...all Tigrene Kolbotn IL 3      
1 10 3 02 019 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 9 Røa IL Lysejordet Gul      
1 7 3 02 070 Sat 03/08 10:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 3 - Rev Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 1      
1 7 3 02 058 Sat 03/08 10:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud ...ball Løvene Nordstrand IF 10 - Mår      
2 8 3 01 019 Sat 03/08 11:00 Sat 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Tigers KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
2 9 3 02 032 Sat 03/08 11:10 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungd...llen Ulvene Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 7 3 02 025 Sat 03/08 11:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Raumnes & Årnes Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 2      
1 7 3 02 106 Sat 03/08 11:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Abildsø IL 2      
1 8 3 02 084 Sat 03/08 11:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 11 3 02 014 Sat 03/08 11:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad boys Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 7 3 02 095 Sat 03/08 12:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 1 Nordstrand IF 10 - Mår      
1 8 3 02 108 Sat 03/08 12:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL D Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels      
2 9 3 02 051 Sat 03/08 12:20 Sat 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kjelsås IL Real      
1 9 3 02 037 Sat 03/08 13:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...L 2 Tigre 2 Bækkelagets SK 8      
1 9 3 02 018 Sat 03/08 14:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 4 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 004 Sat 03/08 14:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Skiptvet IL      
1 9 3 02 035 Sat 03/08 14:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ball,IL Gul Vollen Ungdomslag 2      
1 6 3 02 009 Sat 03/08 14:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Wolves Nordstrand IF 5      
1 8 3 02 025 Sat 03/08 15:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 5 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 9 3 02 071 Sat 03/08 15:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...L 3 Tigre 3 Manglerud S...ball,IL Blå      
1 6 3 02 039 Sat 03/08 15:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 7 Abildsø IL 1      
1 8 3 02 046 Sat 03/08 15:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Kolbotn IL A      
1 8 3 02 055 Sat 03/08 15:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3      
1 9 3 02 107 Sat 03/08 15:50 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 Grüner Fotb...L 3 Tigre 3      
1 9 3 02 085 Sat 03/08 16:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lambertsete...The Vikings Vollen Ungdomslag 4      
1 8 3 02 074 Sat 03/08 16:10 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 6 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 079 Sat 03/08 16:20 Sat 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL F Kjelsås IL 5      
1 9 3 02 060 Sat 03/08 16:30 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...all,IL Hvit KFUM-Kam. O...3 KFUM Oslo      
1 6 3 02 047 Sat 03/08 16:40 Sat 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 2 Vålerenga Fotball Tigers      
1 9 3 02 091 Sat 03/08 17:00 Sat 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ball,IL Gul Kambo IL United