Lille Tøyen FK

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
2 12 7 04 003 Sun 28/07 12:00 Sun 28/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Lille Tøyen FK 0 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3  
2 12 7 04 006 Sun 28/07 15:00 Sun 28/07 08 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Bækkelagets SK 2 - 1 Lille Tøyen FK  
1 11 7 11 000 Sun 28/07 16:00 Sun 28/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Lille Tøyen FK Tøyen 0 - 3 Korsvoll IL Hvit  
2 16 7 05 001 Sun 28/07 16:15 Sun 28/07 06 AB7 G15/16 Grp 5 Hareid IL 5 - 5 Lille Tøyen FK      
1 13 9 26 001 Sun 28/07 16:30 Sun 28/07 03 FU9 B13 Grp 26 Lille Tøyen FK 0 - 7 Hasle-Løren IL 1      
2 15 0 01 000 Sun 28/07 17:10 Sun 28/07 01 AB11 G15 Grp 1 Havdur IL 3 - 0 Lille Tøyen FK LilleTøyen      
1 15 0 17 000 Sun 28/07 17:10 Sun 28/07 32 EK11 B15 Grp 17 Lille Tøyen FK 0 - 4 Førde IL    
1 11 7 11 004 Sun 28/07 19:00 Sun 28/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Lille Tøyen FK Tøyen 0 - 6 Bækkelagets SK 4  
1 12 9 02 002 Mon 29/07 11:00 Mon 29/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 2 Lille Tøyen FK Blå 2 - 3 Langhus IL Fotball      
2 15 0 01 003 Mon 29/07 11:40 Mon 29/07 01 HA11 G15 Grp 1 Nore Neset /Os 2 - 0 Lille Tøyen FK LilleTøyen      
1 15 0 17 002 Mon 29/07 11:40 Mon 29/07 29 EK11 B15 Grp 17 Lille Tøyen FK 1 - 4 Elverum Fotball Hvit    
2 16 7 05 002 Mon 29/07 12:00 Mon 29/07 06 VA7 G15/16 Grp 5 Lille Tøyen FK 2 - 5 Skjervøy IK      
1 12 9 02 004 Mon 29/07 13:00 Mon 29/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 2 Gjelleråsen 4 - 0 Lille Tøyen FK Blå      
1 13 9 26 002 Mon 29/07 17:20 Mon 29/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Grp 26 Skjold 3 - 5 Lille Tøyen FK      
2 15 0 01 004 Tue 30/07 09:50 Tue 30/07 02 VA11 G15 Grp 1 Lille Tøyen FK LilleTøyen 1 - 4 Nittedal      
2 12 7 04 009 Tue 30/07 11:00 Tue 30/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Lille Tøyen FK 0 - 5 Kolbotn IL Diamonds D  
2 16 7 05 004 Tue 30/07 12:00 Tue 30/07 23 EK7 G15/16 Grp 5 Kautokeino IL 0 - 2 Lille Tøyen FK      
2 12 7 04 012 Tue 30/07 14:00 Tue 30/07 08 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Fjellhamar 2 - 3 Lille Tøyen FK  
1 11 7 11 006 Tue 30/07 16:00 Tue 30/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Hasle-Løren IL 1 5 - 2 Lille Tøyen FK Tøyen    
1 15 0 17 005 Tue 30/07 17:10 Tue 30/07 05 RU11 B15 Grp 17 Byåsen IL 1 7 - 0 Lille Tøyen FK      
1 13 9 26 005 Tue 30/07 18:10 Tue 30/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Grp 26 Lille Tøyen FK 1 - 3 Sotra Sportsklubb 1      
1 11 7 11 009 Tue 30/07 19:00 Tue 30/07 08 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Lille Tøyen FK Tøyen 1 - 3 Fjellhamar 1  
1 12 9 02 009 Wed 31/07 11:00 Wed 31/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 2 Lille Tøyen FK Blå 0 - 1 Rustad IL Hvit    
1 15 0 92 004 Wed 31/07 11:15 Wed 31/07 02 VA11 B15 Playoff B 1/32 Final Heddal IL 7 - 8 P Lille Tøyen FK      
2 15 0 92 031 Wed 31/07 11:15 Wed 31/07 06 RU11 G15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Ål IL Jenter 14/15 3 - 1 Lille Tøyen FK LilleTøyen      
2 16 7 91 005 Wed 31/07 14:15 Wed 31/07 06 AB7 G15/16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Sjetne IL 2 - 1 Lille Tøyen FK      
1 15 0 92 018 Wed 31/07 14:45 Wed 31/07 44 EK11 B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Blindheim IL 6 - 1 Lille Tøyen FK      
1 12 9 02 014 Wed 31/07 15:00 Wed 31/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 2 Lille Tøyen FK Blå 0 - 1 Fjellhamar    
1 13 9 92 024 Wed 31/07 15:30 Wed 31/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Lille Tøyen FK 1 - 2 Sund Sports...Skogsvåg IL      
2 12 7 04 018 Thu 01/08 09:00 Thu 01/08 42 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Skåla IL J12 2 - 0 Lille Tøyen FK  
2 12 7 04 016 Thu 01/08 14:00 Thu 01/08 14 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Lille Tøyen FK 0 - 1 Ramnes IF J12 Hvit  
1 11 7 11 013 Thu 01/08 19:00 Thu 01/08 08 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Langhus IL Fotball Blå 4 - 0 Lille Tøyen FK Tøyen    
1 12 9 02 017 Fri 02/08 09:40 Fri 02/08 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 2 Lille Tøyen FK Blå 1 - 5 Kjelsås IL 1    
1 12 9 02 020 Fri 02/08 11:40 Fri 02/08 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 2 Giv Akt 1 - 3 Lille Tøyen FK Blå      
2 8 3 01 006 Sat 03/08 09:00 Sat 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Skjetten Lille Tøyen FK Wolf      
2 8 3 01 002 Sat 03/08 09:00 Sat 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Ørje IL Lille Tøyen FK Tigers      
2 8 3 01 001 Sat 03/08 09:00 Sat 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Lions KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
2 9 3 02 005 Sat 03/08 09:20 Sat 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL Barca Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN      
2 9 3 02 002 Sat 03/08 09:20 Sat 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå      
2 8 3 01 010 Sat 03/08 09:30 Sat 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Ørje IL Lille Tøyen FK Lions      
2 8 3 01 007 Sat 03/08 09:30 Sat 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Wolf Manglerud S...L Girlpower      
2 9 3 02 009 Sat 03/08 09:50 Sat 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL Atletico Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN      
2 9 3 02 016 Sat 03/08 10:00 Sat 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa      
2 8 3 01 012 Sat 03/08 10:00 Sat 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Lille Tøyen FK Wolf      
2 8 3 01 036 Sat 03/08 10:00 Sat 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Tigers KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
2 9 3 02 018 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN      
2 8 3 01 018 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Wolf KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
2 9 3 02 020 Sat 03/08 10:40 Sat 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 2 Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN      
2 8 3 01 011 Sat 03/08 10:40 Sat 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Lions Abildsø IL Rosa      
2 8 3 01 019 Sat 03/08 11:00 Sat 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Tigers KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
2 9 3 02 031 Sat 03/08 11:10 Sat 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN      
2 8 3 01 021 Sat 03/08 11:50 Sat 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Lions Manglerud S...L Girlpower      
2 9 3 02 043 Sat 03/08 11:50 Sat 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN      
2 9 3 02 041 Sat 03/08 11:50 Sat 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lilla Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN      
2 8 3 01 028 Sat 03/08 12:00 Sat 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Tigers KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
2 8 3 01 022 Sat 03/08 12:20 Sat 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Wolf Abildsø IL Rosa      
2 9 3 02 047 Sat 03/08 12:20 Sat 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN Vollen Ungd...llen Ulvene      
2 8 3 01 025 Sat 03/08 12:30 Sat 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Lille Tøyen FK Lions      
2 8 3 01 034 Sat 03/08 12:30 Sat 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Tigers Skjetten