Lambertseter IF

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 14 0 22 001 Sun 28/07 09:00 Sun 28/07 05 EK11 B14 Grp 22 Lambertseter IF 2 - 0 Tromsdalen Fotball TUIL    
2 16 0 10 001 Sun 28/07 09:50 Sun 28/07 29 EK11 G16 Grp 10 Sykkylven I...K Sykkylven 2 - 3 Lambertseter IF      
1 12 9 07 002 Sun 28/07 10:20 Sun 28/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 7 Lambertseter IF Granitt 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4    
1 12 9 07 005 Sun 28/07 12:40 Sun 28/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 7 Nittedal Rød 0 - 2 Lambertseter IF Granitt  
1 12 9 01 017 Sun 28/07 14:00 Sun 28/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 1 Koll, IL Kollasj 0 - 1 Lambertseter IF Bølgen      
2 11 7 02 001 Mon 29/07 09:00 Mon 29/07 11 EK7 G11 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...åffa Ulvene 1 - 2 Lambertseter IF 1  
2 16 0 10 005 Mon 29/07 09:50 Mon 29/07 02 HA11 G16 Grp 10 Sogndal IL 0 - 1 Lambertseter IF      
1 14 0 22 003 Mon 29/07 10:50 Mon 29/07 04 AB11 B14 Grp 22 Norheimsund... Øystese FK 1 - 6 Lambertseter IF      
2 11 7 02 004 Mon 29/07 12:00 Mon 29/07 11 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Lambertseter IF 1 1 - 3 Årvoll IL Tiger  
2 11 7 04 015 Mon 29/07 15:00 Mon 29/07 13 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Lyn Fotball Ullevål 0 - 3 Lambertseter IF 2  
2 12 9 02 003 Mon 29/07 16:40 Mon 29/07 21EK09 G 12 -9 Grp 2 Skrim, IL 2 - 2 Lambertseter IF  
2 16 0 10 003 Mon 29/07 18:10 Mon 29/07 04 RU11 G16 Grp 10 Lambertseter IF 4 - 0 Nord, SK - Fotball      
2 11 7 04 016 Mon 29/07 19:00 Mon 29/07 09 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Lambertseter IF 2 1 - 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå    
1 14 0 22 005 Tue 30/07 09:00 Tue 30/07 02 HA11 B14 Grp 22 Lambertseter IF 6 - 0 Vaaler IF G14      
1 12 9 01 002 Tue 30/07 09:40 Tue 30/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 1 Lambertseter IF Bølgen 2 - 1 Kløfta  
1 12 9 07 008 Tue 30/07 12:20 Tue 30/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 7 Lambertseter IF Granitt 0 - 2 Flint Fotball Blå    
1 12 9 01 004 Tue 30/07 13:00 Tue 30/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 1 Ready 1 3 - 1 Lambertseter IF Bølgen    
1 12 9 07 011 Tue 30/07 15:40 Tue 30/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 7 Lørenskog Champions 9 0 - 6 Lambertseter IF Granitt    
2 16 0 10 008 Tue 30/07 17:10 Tue 30/07 05 EK11 G16 Grp 10 Lambertseter IF 2 - 2 Surnadal IL    
2 11 7 02 007 Wed 31/07 12:00 Wed 31/07 08 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Lambertseter IF 1 3 - 4 Nesodden IF  
1 14 0 91 040 Wed 31/07 13:30 Wed 31/07 06 RU11 B14 Playoff A 1/32 Final Lambertseter IF 3 - 2 Inderøy IL      
2 12 9 02 013 Wed 31/07 13:40 Wed 31/07 21EK09 G 12 -9 Grp 2 Lambertseter IF 1 - 1 Grei, SF  
2 11 7 04 017 Wed 31/07 14:00 Wed 31/07 10 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 2 6 - 0 Lambertseter IF 2    
2 11 7 04 018 Wed 31/07 17:00 Wed 31/07 11 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Lambertseter IF 2 2 - 2 KFUM-Kam. O...ffa Tigrene    
2 12 9 02 007 Wed 31/07 17:40 Wed 31/07 21EK09 G 12 -9 Grp 2 Lambertseter IF 0 - 1 Frigg Oslo FK - Fotball    
2 12 9 02 009 Wed 31/07 19:20 Wed 31/07 21EK09 G 12 -9 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 0 - 0 Lambertseter IF    
1 12 9 01 007 Thu 01/08 09:00 Thu 01/08 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 1 Flint Fotball Grønn 1 - 0 Lambertseter IF Bølgen      
1 12 9 01 012 Thu 01/08 12:20 Thu 01/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 1 Skrim, IL 0 - 4 Lambertseter IF Bølgen    
1 14 0 91 049 Thu 01/08 13:45 Thu 01/08 04 AB11 B14 Playoff A 1/16 Final Bergsøy IL - Fotball 4 - 3 P Lambertseter IF      
1 12 9 01 009 Thu 01/08 15:00 Thu 01/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 1 Lambertseter IF Bølgen 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
2 16 0 91 008 Thu 01/08 16:00 Thu 01/08 27 EK11 G16 Playoff A 1/8 Final Lambertseter IF 6 - 7 P HIF/Stein 1    
1 12 9 07 014 Thu 01/08 18:20 Thu 01/08 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 7 Lambertseter IF Granitt 1 - 1 Grei, SF Stjerne    
2 12 9 02 016 Fri 02/08 11:40 Fri 02/08 21EK09 G 12 -9 Grp 2 Lambertseter IF 0 - 3 Sotra Sportsklubb    
2 11 7 02 012 Fri 02/08 12:00 Fri 02/08 11 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Oppegård IL Wings 1 - 0 Lambertseter IF 1  
2 12 9 02 019 Fri 02/08 14:20 Fri 02/08 24EK9 G 12 -9 Grp 2 Hakadal 0 - 3 Lambertseter IF    
2 11 7 04 019 Fri 02/08 15:00 Fri 02/08 10 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Lambertseter IF 2 0 - 5 Årvoll IL Leopard    
2 11 7 02 010 Fri 02/08 18:00 Fri 02/08 10 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Lambertseter IF 1 0 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL  
2 11 7 04 020 Fri 02/08 18:00 Fri 02/08 11 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Koll, IL 1 - 2 Lambertseter IF 2  
1 9 3 02 015 Sat 03/08 13:40 Sat 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungdomslag 2 Lambertsete...Incredibles      
1 9 3 02 056 Sat 03/08 14:00 Sat 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lambertsete...The Vikings Vollen Ungdomslag 1      
1 9 3 02 034 Sat 03/08 14:10 Sat 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lambertsete...Incredibles Rustad IL Tigers      
1 9 3 02 036 Sat 03/08 14:40 Sat 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lambertsete...The Vikings Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 9 3 02 052 Sat 03/08 14:40 Sat 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lambertsete...Incredibles KFUM-Kam. O...1 KFUM Oslo      
1 9 3 02 066 Sat 03/08 15:10 Sat 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lambertsete...Incredibles Kambo IL United      
1 9 3 02 070 Sat 03/08 15:20 Sat 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 8 Lambertsete...The Vikings      
1 9 3 02 085 Sat 03/08 16:00 Sat 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lambertsete...The Vikings Vollen Ungdomslag 4      
1 9 3 02 105 Sat 03/08 16:10 Sat 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 1 Lambertsete...Incredibles      
1 9 3 02 096 Sat 03/08 16:20 Sat 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...L 2 Tigre 2 Lambertsete...The Vikings      
1 9 3 02 112 Sat 03/08 16:40 Sat 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL 1 Tigre Lambertsete...Incredibles