Klemetsrud IL - fotball

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 13 9 30 000 Sun 28/07 13:10 Sun 28/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 30 Svarstad IL 0 - 5 Klemetsrud IL - fotball    
1 12 9 03 016 Sun 28/07 14:40 Sun 28/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL - fotball 2 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 16 0 10 001 Sun 28/07 16:10 Sun 28/07 06 EK11 B16 Grp 10 Åsane Fotball 1 6 - 0 Klemetsrud IL - fotball    
1 12 9 03 020 Sun 28/07 18:10 Sun 28/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 3 Tønsberg FK 2 - 4 Klemetsrud IL - fotball    
1 14 0 09 003 Mon 29/07 10:50 Mon 29/07 32 EK11 B14 Grp 9 Klemetsrud IL - fotball 1 - 0 ROS, IL    
1 16 0 10 002 Mon 29/07 12:40 Mon 29/07 04 AB11 B16 Grp 10 Klemetsrud IL - fotball 0 - 4 Raufoss Fotball 1      
1 14 0 09 000 Mon 29/07 17:10 Mon 29/07 27 EK11 B14 Grp 9 Seleccion Elite 3 - 1 Klemetsrud IL - fotball    
1 13 9 30 003 Mon 29/07 19:00 Mon 29/07 07 VA9 B13 Grp 30 Klemetsrud IL - fotball 1 - 9 Nest-Sotra Fotball 1      
1 13 9 30 004 Tue 30/07 09:00 Tue 30/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 30 Klemetsrud IL - fotball 0 - 4 Gjøa SC New York    
1 12 9 03 002 Tue 30/07 10:20 Tue 30/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 3 Lyn Fotball Rød 0 - 8 Klemetsrud IL - fotball    
1 12 9 03 005 Tue 30/07 13:40 Tue 30/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 0 - 1 Klemetsrud IL - fotball    
1 14 0 09 004 Tue 30/07 16:10 Tue 30/07 04 RU11 B14 Grp 9 Klemetsrud IL - fotball 2 - 2 Farsund IL - Fotball      
1 16 0 10 004 Tue 30/07 16:10 Tue 30/07 06 EK11 B16 Grp 10 Sandnessjøen IL 2 - 1 Klemetsrud IL - fotball    
1 16 0 92 021 Wed 31/07 09:00 Wed 31/07 01 RU11 B16 Playoff B 1/32 Final Stordal IL - Fotball 2 - 1 Klemetsrud IL - fotball      
1 14 0 92 008 Wed 31/07 12:30 Wed 31/07 01 FU11 B14 Playoff B 1/32 Final Klemetsrud IL - fotball 3 - 1 Kaupanger IL      
1 13 9 92 028 Wed 31/07 15:30 Wed 31/07 04 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Klemetsrud IL - fotball 11 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 14 0 92 045 Wed 31/07 19:00 Wed 31/07 07 EK11 B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Klemetsrud IL - fotball 3 - 5 P Torridal IL    
1 13 9 92 040 Thu 01/08 09:40 Thu 01/08 02 LA9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Asker SKK 4 - 1 Klemetsrud IL - fotball      
1 12 9 03 010 Thu 01/08 13:40 Thu 01/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 3 Flint Fotball Hvit 3 - 0 Klemetsrud IL - fotball    
1 12 9 03 014 Thu 01/08 17:00 Thu 01/08 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL - fotball 0 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 3    
2 11 3 01 000 Fri 02/08 14:10 Fri 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Klemetsrud ...lemetsrud 2 Lyn Fotball 2      
2 11 3 01 006 Fri 02/08 14:20 Fri 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Abildsø IL 2 Klemetsrud ...lemetsrud 1      
2 11 3 01 007 Fri 02/08 14:40 Fri 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Klemetsrud ...lemetsrud 2 Skedsmo 3      
2 11 3 01 013 Fri 02/08 15:10 Fri 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Lyn Fotball 1 Klemetsrud ...lemetsrud 2      
2 11 3 01 012 Fri 02/08 15:10 Fri 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Skedsmo 2 Klemetsrud ...lemetsrud 1      
2 11 3 01 015 Fri 02/08 15:40 Fri 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Klemetsrud ...lemetsrud 1 Skedsmo 1      
2 11 3 01 017 Fri 02/08 15:40 Fri 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Abildsø IL Klemetsrud ...lemetsrud 2      
2 11 3 01 021 Fri 02/08 16:10 Fri 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Bækkelagets...Tonsenhagen Klemetsrud ...lemetsrud 1      
2 11 3 01 027 Fri 02/08 16:40 Fri 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Klemetsrud ...lemetsrud 1 Vålerenga F...Superjenter      
2 11 3 01 025 Fri 02/08 16:40 Fri 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Klemetsrud ...lemetsrud 2 Skedsmo 1      
1 7 3 02 088 Sat 03/08 09:10 Sat 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Haslum IL Tigrene Klemetsrud ...ll Bjørnene      
1 7 3 02 014 Sat 03/08 09:20 Sat 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Klemetsrud ...ll Bohemene      
1 7 3 02 104 Sat 03/08 09:20 Sat 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud ...all Tigrene Nordstrand IF 11 - Falk      
1 7 3 02 102 Sat 03/08 09:20 Sat 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Klemetsrud ...ball Løvene      
1 7 3 02 099 Sat 03/08 09:40 Sat 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud ...ll Bjørnene Manglerud S...l,IL Wolfes      
1 7 3 02 013 Sat 03/08 09:50 Sat 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud ...ball Løvene Nordstrand IF 6 - Isbjørn      
1 7 3 02 093 Sat 03/08 09:50 Sat 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud ...all Tigrene Nordstrand ... - Fjellrev      
1 7 3 02 122 Sat 03/08 10:10 Sat 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13 Klemetsrud ...ll Bjørnene      
1 7 3 02 021 Sat 03/08 10:20 Sat 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud ...all Tigrene Kolbotn IL 3      
1 7 3 02 077 Sat 03/08 10:20 Sat 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 1 Klemetsrud ...ll Bohemene      
1 7 3 02 075 Sat 03/08 10:20 Sat 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud ...ball Løvene KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 7 3 02 058 Sat 03/08 10:50 Sat 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud ...ball Løvene Nordstrand IF 10 - Mår      
1 7 3 02 078 Sat 03/08 10:50 Sat 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud ...ll Bohemene KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 7 3 02 022 Sat 03/08 10:50 Sat 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 7 - Jerv Klemetsrud ...all Tigrene      
1 7 3 02 053 Sat 03/08 11:00 Sat 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Klemetsrud ...ll Bjørnene      
1 7 3 02 064 Sat 03/08 11:30 Sat 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 1 Klemetsrud ...ball Løvene      
1 7 3 02 032 Sat 03/08 11:30 Sat 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud ...ll Bjørnene KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 7 3 02 046 Sat 03/08 11:30 Sat 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand ... - Grevling Klemetsrud ...ll Bohemene      
1 7 3 02 055 Sat 03/08 12:00 Sat 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 1 Klemetsrud ...ll Bohemene      
1 7 3 02 090 Sat 03/08 12:00 Sat 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Klemetsrud ...all Tigrene