Girls 9 years - born 2010 - 3v3

Alla lagen i Girls 9 3v3 Group 2




Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
2 9 3 02 001 Sat 03/08 09:20 Sat 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Vollen Ungd...llen Revene KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul      
2 9 3 02 004 Sat 03/08 09:20 Sat 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa Try, IL FK      
2 9 3 02 005 Sat 03/08 09:20 Sat 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Barca Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN      
2 9 3 02 002 Sat 03/08 09:20 Sat 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå      
2 9 3 02 003 Sat 03/08 09:20 Sat 03/08 4B5EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla      
2 9 3 02 000 Sat 03/08 09:20 Sat 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Nordstrand IF J2010 Kjelsås IL Real      
2 9 3 02 006 Sat 03/08 09:30 Sat 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa      
2 9 3 02 007 Sat 03/08 09:30 Sat 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lilla      
2 9 3 02 012 Sat 03/08 09:40 Sat 03/08 4B8EK3v3 Vollen Ungd...llen Ulvene KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn      
2 9 3 02 008 Sat 03/08 09:50 Sat 03/08 4B3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød Nordstrand IF J2010      
2 9 3 02 013 Sat 03/08 09:50 Sat 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Vollen Ungd...llen Revene KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
2 9 3 02 015 Sat 03/08 09:50 Sat 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Real Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla      
2 9 3 02 009 Sat 03/08 09:50 Sat 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Atletico Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN      
2 9 3 02 014 Sat 03/08 09:50 Sat 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Manglerud S...all,IL Sort KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå      
2 9 3 02 010 Sat 03/08 10:00 Sat 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Barca Bækkelagets SK 1      
2 9 3 02 016 Sat 03/08 10:00 Sat 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa      
2 9 3 02 017 Sat 03/08 10:00 Sat 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa Bækkelagets SK 2      
2 9 3 02 011 Sat 03/08 10:10 Sat 03/08 4B6EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lilla Try, IL FK      
2 9 3 02 024 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Vollen Ungd...llen Revene Nordstrand IF J2010      
2 9 3 02 023 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Vollen Ungd...llen Ulvene KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa      
2 9 3 02 022 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 4B4EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn Bækkelagets SK 1      
2 9 3 02 019 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Atletico Manglerud S...all,IL Sort      
2 9 3 02 021 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 2A3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul Kjelsås IL Real      
2 9 3 02 025 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Barca Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa      
2 9 3 02 018 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 4B1EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN      
2 9 3 02 026 Sat 03/08 10:40 Sat 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå      
2 9 3 02 020 Sat 03/08 10:40 Sat 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN      
2 9 3 02 030 Sat 03/08 11:10 Sat 03/08 4B5EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla      
2 9 3 02 034 Sat 03/08 11:10 Sat 03/08 4B2EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød Manglerud S...all,IL Sort      
2 9 3 02 029 Sat 03/08 11:10 Sat 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Real KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå      
2 9 3 02 028 Sat 03/08 11:10 Sat 03/08 4B3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lilla Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa      
2 9 3 02 033 Sat 03/08 11:10 Sat 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Try, IL FK KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn      
2 9 3 02 032 Sat 03/08 11:10 Sat 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Vollen Ungd...llen Ulvene Bækkelagets SK 1      
2 9 3 02 031 Sat 03/08 11:10 Sat 03/08 2A5EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN      
2 9 3 02 035 Sat 03/08 11:20 Sat 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Atletico Vollen Ungd...llen Revene      
2 9 3 02 027 Sat 03/08 11:20 Sat 03/08 2A6EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa Kjelsås IL Barca      
2 9 3 02 038 Sat 03/08 11:40 Sat 03/08 2A5EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn Bækkelagets SK 2      
2 9 3 02 040 Sat 03/08 11:40 Sat 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Manglerud S...all,IL Sort KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
2 9 3 02 039 Sat 03/08 11:50 Sat 03/08 4B6EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa      
2 9 3 02 042 Sat 03/08 11:50 Sat 03/08 4B2EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul Nordstrand IF J2010      
2 9 3 02 041 Sat 03/08 11:50 Sat 03/08 4B1EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lilla Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN      
2 9 3 02 044 Sat 03/08 11:50 Sat 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Try, IL FK Vollen Ungd...llen Ulvene      
2 9 3 02 036 Sat 03/08 11:50 Sat 03/08 2A3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå Kjelsås IL Atletico      
2 9 3 02 043 Sat 03/08 11:50 Sat 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN      
2 9 3 02 037 Sat 03/08 11:50 Sat 03/08 2A4EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød Vollen Ungd...llen Revene      
2 9 3 02 049 Sat 03/08 12:20 Sat 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lilla      
2 9 3 02 047 Sat 03/08 12:20 Sat 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN Vollen Ungd...llen Ulvene      
2 9 3 02 048 Sat 03/08 12:20 Sat 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Manglerud S...all,IL Sort Nordstrand IF J2010      
2 9 3 02 051 Sat 03/08 12:20 Sat 03/08 4B7EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Kjelsås IL Real      
2 9 3 02 046 Sat 03/08 12:20 Sat 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Try, IL FK Bækkelagets SK 1      
2 9 3 02 045 Sat 03/08 12:20 Sat 03/08 2A4EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla      
2 9 3 02 050 Sat 03/08 12:20 Sat 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Kjelsås IL Atletico KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød      
2 9 3 02 052 Sat 03/08 12:20 Sat 03/08 2A2EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn Kjelsås IL Barca