Latest results

Norway Cup 2019 begins
End
28/7
29/7
30/7
31/7
1/8
2/8
3/8

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 14 0 91 075 Sat 03/08 08:30 Sat 03/08 01 EK11 B14 Playoff A Final Ullern IF 1 0 - 6 Trops FC      
1 15 0 91 034 Sat 03/08 11:35 Sat 03/08 01 EK11 B15 Playoff A Final Ready 1 0 - 1 Brage Trondenes, FK    
1 16 0 91 002 Sat 03/08 11:00 Sat 03/08 26 EK11 16E Playoff A Final Strømsgodset Toppfotball 4 - 3 Kristiansund Ballklubb    
1 16 0 91 059 Sat 03/08 13:45 Sat 03/08 01 EK11 B16 Playoff A Final Vigør, FK 2 - 1 Herd, Spk.    
1 17 0 91 020 Sat 03/08 17:10 Sat 03/08 01 EK11 B17 Playoff A Final Strindheim Toppfotball 1 2 - 1 Bergen Nord, FK    
1 19 0 91 003 Sat 03/08 15:55 Sat 03/08 01 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A Final Kharis Academy 3 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
2 14 0 91 032 Sat 03/08 09:25 Sat 03/08 01 EK11 G14 Playoff A Final Lillestrøm SK 0 - 1 FK Fyllingsdalen    
2 15 0 91 028 Sat 03/08 12:40 Sat 03/08 01 EK11 G15 Playoff A Final Stabæk Fotball 5 - 1 Charlottenl...klubb CSK 1    
2 16 0 91 022 Sat 03/08 14:50 Sat 03/08 01 EK11 G16 Playoff A Final Åndalsnes IF 4 - 0 Bremnes IL    
2 17 0 91 012 Sat 03/08 12:30 Sat 03/08 26 EK11 17E Playoff A Final Lyn Fotball 0 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball    
2 17 0 91 020 Sat 03/08 18:30 Sat 03/08 01 EK11 G17 Playoff A Final Fyllingsdalen, FK 4 - 1 P Langfjorden FK Træff    
2 19 0 91 008 Sat 03/08 10:20 Sat 03/08 01 EK11 G19 Playoff A Final Kolbotn IL 3 - 2 Utleira IL    
1 13 9 91 063 Fri 02/08 19:00 Fri 02/08 01 EK9 B13 Playoff A Final Stag, SPKL 1 2 - 3 Rival, SK      
1 13 9 92 062 Fri 02/08 16:05 Fri 02/08 07EK09 B13 Playoff B Final Kvaløya SK 6 - 1 Asker SKK      
1 14 7 91 030 Fri 02/08 13:00 Fri 02/08 1B EK7 B13/14 Playoff A Final Gaza Cannan Football Team 2 - 0 Aurskog/Finstadbru    
1 14 7 92 031 Fri 02/08 13:30 Fri 02/08 7B EK7 B13/14 Playoff B Final Valldal IL - Fotball 2 - 1 Nordre Fjel... /Skjergard      
1 14 0 92 074 Fri 02/08 16:20 Fri 02/08 27 EK11 B14 Playoff B Final Gjøa SC New York 0 - 2 Herd, Spk.      
1 15 0 92 036 Fri 02/08 12:30 Fri 02/08 27 EK11 B15 Playoff B Final Junkeren IK 6 - 7 P Rælingen RFK    
1 16 0 92 009 Fri 02/08 20:30 Fri 02/08 26 EK11 16E Playoff B Final Trygg/Lade, SK 2 - 1 Bodø/Glimt, FK Bodø/Glimt    
1 16 7 91 021 Fri 02/08 14:00 Fri 02/08 1A EK7 B15/16 Playoff A Final Nesodden IF lag 5 1 - 2 Vanylven Fotballklubb 1    
1 16 7 92 025 Fri 02/08 12:00 Fri 02/08 7A EK7 B15/16 Playoff B Final Oppsal IF Fotball 0 - 2 München Bogenhausen SC      
1 16 0 92 061 Fri 02/08 18:30 Fri 02/08 27 EK11 B16 Playoff B Final Mosjøen IL 1 0 - 2 Korsvoll IL      
1 17 0 92 020 Fri 02/08 09:00 Fri 02/08 07 EK11 B17 Playoff B Final Kjelsås IL 0 - 3 Alvdal IL      
1 19 0 92 033 Fri 02/08 15:00 Fri 02/08 27 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff B Final Drøbak-Frogn IL 2 - 1 Hallingdal FK    
3 0 7 91 003 Fri 02/08 16:00 Fri 02/08 1A EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er A Playoff A Final Parasport D...Stjernene 1 7 - 0 Vear IF      
3 0 7 92 004 Fri 02/08 15:00 Fri 02/08 11 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er A Playoff B Final Parasport D...Stjernene 2 3 - 0 Åmot IF  
3 0 7 91 002 Fri 02/08 15:10 Fri 02/08 1A EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Playoff A Final FC Glesborg 2 - 1 Strømsgodse...gt Idrett 1      
3 0 7 92 001 Fri 02/08 15:00 Fri 02/08 08 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Playoff B Final Vear IF 2 - 3 Vålerenga Fotball United    
3 0 7 91 004 Fri 02/08 15:10 Fri 02/08 1B EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er C Playoff A Final Ørn Ask Horten, FK 11 - 2 Strømsgodse...gt Idrett 2      
3 0 7 92 005 Fri 02/08 15:00 Fri 02/08 12 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er C Playoff B Final Parasport D...k Stjernene 5 - 3 Fjellhamar    
2 13 9 91 035 Fri 02/08 18:00 Fri 02/08 01 EK9 G13 Playoff A Final Bryne FK 1 - 3 AIK FF      
2 13 9 92 037 Fri 02/08 15:00 Fri 02/08 07EK09 G13 Playoff B Final Modum Fotballklubb FK U13 2 - 0 Nesodden IF      
2 14 7 91 022 Fri 02/08 13:00 Fri 02/08 1A EK7 G13/14 Playoff A Final Sotra Sportsklubb Blå 2 - 1 Jinshan Shanghai    
2 14 7 92 021 Fri 02/08 13:30 Fri 02/08 7A EK7 G13/14 Playoff B Final Averøy Fotball 3 - 0 Åsane Fotball      
2 14 0 92 032 Fri 02/08 10:20 Fri 02/08 27 EK11 G14 Playoff B Final Sogndal IL 0 - 3 Nittedal    
2 15 0 92 000 Fri 02/08 11:20 Fri 02/08 27 EK11 G15 Playoff B Final Strindheim IL J15 3 - 1 SK Vedavåg Karmøy      
2 16 7 91 025 Fri 02/08 14:00 Fri 02/08 1B EK7 G15/16 Playoff A Final Flatås Idrettslag IL 4 - 0 Clausenengen FK    
2 16 7 92 005 Fri 02/08 12:00 Fri 02/08 7B EK7 G15/16 Playoff B Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL      
2 16 0 92 023 Fri 02/08 17:20 Fri 02/08 27 EK11 G16 Playoff B Final Sogndal IL 0 - 1 Gimletroll, IK-Fotball      
2 17 0 92 024 Fri 02/08 19:00 Fri 02/08 26 EK11 17E Playoff B Final FTSV Komet Blankenese 0 - 5 Grand Bodø IK    
2 17 0 92 021 Fri 02/08 13:40 Fri 02/08 27 EK11 G17 Playoff B Final Sotra Sportsklubb J17 4 - 1 Ranheim IL    
2 19 0 92 000 Fri 02/08 09:00 Fri 02/08 27 EK11 G19 Playoff B Final Valur 2 - 0 Strindheim IL    
B11 Grp 4
Oppsal IF Fotball 2
KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2
B12 Grp 2
Nordstrand IF Hvit
Høybråten og Stovner IL 1
G11 Grp 2
Lambertseter IF 1
Høybråten og Stovner IL
B11 Grp 8
Lyn Fotball løvene
Veitvet SK
G11 Grp 4
Koll, IL
Lambertseter IF 2
B12 Grp 4
Årvoll IL 1
Follese FK Tiger
B11 Grp 6
Bækkelagets SK Tiger
Ørje IL
B11 Grp 8
Ellingsrud IL
Kolbotn IL 2

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
2 17 0 91 000 Sat 03/08 18:00 Sat 03/08 03 EK11 G17 Bonsje kamp 3-4 Kolbotn IL 0 - 2 Tiller IL      
1 17 0 91 021 Sat 03/08 16:40 Sat 03/08 03 EK11 B17 Playoff A Bronze match Valspar FC 4 - 0 Porsanger IL      
1 19 0 91 022 Sat 03/08 15:00 Sat 03/08 03 EK11 B 18/19 Bronsje kamp 3-4 Greengen FC 3 - 1 FK Fyllingsdalen      
2 16 0 91 023 Sat 03/08 14:00 Sat 03/08 03 EK11 G16 Playoff A Bronze match Strindheim IL 1 - 0 Ekholt BK      
1 16 0 91 061 Sat 03/08 12:55 Sat 03/08 03 EK11 B16 Bronsje kamp 3-4 Nordhordland BK Ballklubb 1 - 2 Bærum SK      
2 17 0 91 021 Sat 03/08 12:00 Sat 03/08 27 EK11 17E Playoff A Bronze match IFK Göteborg 6 - 0 AIK    
2 15 0 91 029 Sat 03/08 11:45 Sat 03/08 03 EK11 G15 Playoff A Bronze match KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 4 - 0 Stoppen Sportsklubb J15      
1 15 0 91 035 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 03 EK11 B15 Bronsje kamp 3-4 Herd, Spk. 3 - 1 Grue IL 2      
1 16 0 91 060 Sat 03/08 10:30 Sat 03/08 27 EK11 16E Playoff A Bronze match KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 - 2 Skeid    
2 19 0 91 009 Sat 03/08 09:15 Sat 03/08 03 EK11 G19 Playoff A Bronze match Raufoss Fotball 1 1 - 0 Skjold /Falkeid/Stegaberg      
1 19 0 91 030 Fri 02/08 19:35 Fri 02/08 05 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A Semi final Kharis Academy 2 - 0 Greengen FC    
1 19 0 91 031 Fri 02/08 19:35 Fri 02/08 06 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A Semi final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 4 - 0 FK Fyllingsdalen    
2 19 0 91 006 Fri 02/08 19:30 Fri 02/08 29 EK11 G19 Playoff A Semi final Raufoss Fotball 1 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL    
2 19 0 91 007 Fri 02/08 19:30 Fri 02/08 28 EK11 G19 Playoff A Semi final Utleira IL 3 - 1 Skjold /Falkeid/Stegaberg    
1 11 7 04 014 Fri 02/08 19:00 Fri 02/08 08 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 3 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
1 12 7 02 015 Fri 02/08 19:00 Fri 02/08 09 EK7 B12 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF Hvit 4 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1    
2 14 0 91 020 Fri 02/08 19:00 Fri 02/08 03 EK11 G14 Bronsje kamp 3-4 Heming, IL 2 - 0 Skeid      
1 17 0 91 014 Fri 02/08 18:15 Fri 02/08 28 EK11 B17 Playoff A Semi final Strindheim Toppfotball 1 4 - 2 Valspar FC    
1 17 0 91 015 Fri 02/08 18:15 Fri 02/08 29 EK11 B17 Playoff A Semi final Bergen Nord, FK 5 - 0 Porsanger IL    
2 17 0 91 018 Fri 02/08 18:15 Fri 02/08 05 EK11 G17 Playoff A Semi final Fyllingsdalen, FK 1 - 0 Tiller IL    
2 17 0 91 019 Fri 02/08 18:15 Fri 02/08 06 EK11 G17 Playoff A Semi final Kolbotn IL 0 - 1 Langfjorden FK Træff    
1 11 7 08 013 Fri 02/08 18:00 Fri 02/08 08 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Lyn Fotball løvene 4 - 3 Veitvet SK  
1 12 7 04 020 Fri 02/08 18:00 Fri 02/08 09 EK7 B12 Grp 4 Årvoll IL 1 4 - 1 Follese FK Tiger    
1 14 0 91 074 Fri 02/08 18:00 Fri 02/08 03 EK11 B14 Playoff A Bronze match Asker Fotball 0 - 1 Bangkok Christian College      
2 11 7 02 010 Fri 02/08 18:00 Fri 02/08 10 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Lambertseter IF 1 0 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL  
2 11 7 04 020 Fri 02/08 18:00 Fri 02/08 11 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Koll, IL 1 - 2 Lambertseter IF 2  
1 11 7 02 020 Fri 02/08 17:00 Fri 02/08 09 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Lyn Fotball Ullevål 2 0 - 11 Stabæk Fotball  
1 11 7 06 014 Fri 02/08 17:00 Fri 02/08 11 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Bækkelagets SK Tiger 0 - 4 Ørje IL    
1 11 7 08 014 Fri 02/08 17:00 Fri 02/08 13 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Ellingsrud IL 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL 2  
1 11 7 10 020 Fri 02/08 17:00 Fri 02/08 08 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Vålerenga Fotball Ørn 2 - 3 Nordstrand IF Lag 12  
1 15 0 91 032 Fri 02/08 17:00 Fri 02/08 28 EK11 B15 Playoff A Semi final Ready 1 1 - 0 Grue IL 2    
1 15 0 91 033 Fri 02/08 17:00 Fri 02/08 29 EK11 B15 Playoff A Semi final Brage Trondenes, FK 1 - 0 Herd, Spk.    
1 16 0 91 057 Fri 02/08 17:00 Fri 02/08 32 EK11 B16 Playoff A Semi final Nordhordland BK Ballklubb 0 - 1 Vigør, FK    
1 16 0 91 058 Fri 02/08 17:00 Fri 02/08 36 EK11 B16 Playoff A Semi final Bærum SK 0 - 1 Herd, Spk.    
2 15 0 91 026 Fri 02/08 17:00 Fri 02/08 05 EK11 G15 Playoff A Semi final Stabæk Fotball 3 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
2 15 0 91 027 Fri 02/08 17:00 Fri 02/08 06 EK11 G15 Playoff A Semi final Charlottenl...klubb CSK 1 4 - 0 Stoppen Sportsklubb J15    
2 16 0 91 020 Fri 02/08 17:00 Fri 02/08 30 EK11 G16 Playoff A Semi final Strindheim IL 0 - 3 Åndalsnes IF    
2 16 0 91 021 Fri 02/08 17:00 Fri 02/08 31 EK11 G16 Playoff A Semi final Ekholt BK 1 - 2 Bremnes IL    
1 16 0 92 001 Fri 02/08 16:45 Fri 02/08 26 EK11 16E Playoff B Semi final Bodø/Glimt, FK Bodø/Glimt 1 - 0 Oppsal IF Fotball    
1 11 7 04 012 Fri 02/08 16:00 Fri 02/08 09 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 1 - 2 Årvoll IL Rød  
1 11 7 04 013 Fri 02/08 16:00 Fri 02/08 11 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Nordstrand IF Lag 13 1 - 2 Nordby IL    
1 11 7 06 013 Fri 02/08 16:00 Fri 02/08 15 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Kolbotn IL 3 0 - 3 Kjelsås IL United    
1 11 7 10 018 Fri 02/08 16:00 Fri 02/08 12 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Løvenstad Tigers 3 - 2 Kolbotn IL 4  
1 11 7 10 019 Fri 02/08 16:00 Fri 02/08 13 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Abildsø IL Grønn 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5  
1 12 7 02 014 Fri 02/08 16:00 Fri 02/08 08 EK7 B12 Grp 2 Veitvet SK 4 - 2 Bøfjord IL  
1 12 7 02 016 Fri 02/08 16:00 Fri 02/08 10 EK7 B12 Grp 2 Vålerenga Fotball Blå 1 - 1 Årvoll IL 2  
1 13 9 91 062 Fri 02/08 16:00 Fri 02/08 38 EK9 B13 Bronse kamp 3-4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 0 - 2 Nest-Sotra Fotball 1    
1 14 0 91 072 Fri 02/08 15:30 Fri 02/08 29 EK11 B14 Playoff A Semi final Ullern IF 1 3 - 1 Asker Fotball    
1 14 0 91 073 Fri 02/08 15:30 Fri 02/08 28 EK11 B14 Playoff A Semi final Bangkok Christian College 0 - 3 Trops FC    
1 16 0 92 000 Fri 02/08 15:30 Fri 02/08 26 EK11 16E Playoff B Semi final Trygg/Lade, SK 2 - 1 IFK Göteborg    
2 14 0 91 030 Fri 02/08 15:30 Fri 02/08 05 EK11 G14 Playoff A Semi final Lillestrøm SK 3 - 1 Heming, IL