Ekeberg

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
2 8 3 01 001 lø 03/08 09:00 lø 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Lions KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 7 3 02 112 lø 03/08 09:10 lø 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Kolbotn IL 5      
1 7 3 02 102 lø 03/08 09:20 lø 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Klemetsrud ...ball Løvene      
2 8 3 01 010 lø 03/08 09:30 lø 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Ørje IL Lille Tøyen FK Lions      
1 7 3 02 041 lø 03/08 09:40 lø 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 5 - Gaupe Kolbotn IL 2      
1 7 3 02 057 lø 03/08 09:50 lø 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Nordstrand IF 11 - Falk      
2 8 3 01 012 lø 03/08 10:00 lø 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Lille Tøyen FK Wolf      
1 8 3 02 019 lø 03/08 10:10 lø 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons      
1 7 3 02 084 lø 03/08 10:20 lø 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Nordstrand IF 6 - Isbjørn      
1 11 3 02 008 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 Røa IL rakettene      
1 8 3 02 032 lø 03/08 10:40 lø 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 7 3 02 061 lø 03/08 10:50 lø 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Abildsø IL 1      
1 10 3 02 022 lø 03/08 11:00 lø 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 3 Skeid A-laget      
1 8 3 02 063 lø 03/08 11:10 lø 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL H 2 Bækkelagets SK 6      
2 9 3 02 027 lø 03/08 11:20 lø 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa Kjelsås IL Barca      
1 7 3 02 036 lø 03/08 11:30 lø 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Raumnes & Årnes 2012      
1 8 3 02 075 lø 03/08 11:40 lø 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 4 Bækkelagets SK 6      
2 8 3 01 033 lø 03/08 11:50 lø 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Ørje IL      
1 7 3 02 090 lø 03/08 12:00 lø 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Klemetsrud ...all Tigrene      
1 7 3 02 101 lø 03/08 12:10 lø 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
2 9 3 02 047 lø 03/08 12:20 lø 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN Vollen Ungd...llen Ulvene      
2 8 3 01 025 lø 03/08 12:30 lø 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Lille Tøyen FK Lions      
1 6 3 02 007 lø 03/08 13:40 lø 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers Nordstrand IF 3      
1 6 3 02 005 lø 03/08 13:50 lø 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Nordstrand IF 2      
1 9 3 02 103 lø 03/08 14:00 lø 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kambo IL United Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 8 3 02 003 lø 03/08 14:10 lø 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 9 3 02 009 lø 03/08 14:20 lø 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 9 Skedsmo Grå      
1 8 3 02 035 lø 03/08 14:40 lø 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 2 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 6 3 02 023 lø 03/08 14:50 lø 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Gjelleråsen Nordstrand IF 4      
1 8 3 02 041 lø 03/08 15:10 lø 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Kjelsås IL 5      
1 6 3 02 022 lø 03/08 15:20 lø 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 3 Nordstrand IF 4      
1 9 3 02 039 lø 03/08 15:30 lø 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 6 3 02 035 lø 03/08 15:50 lø 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 1 Christiania...b CBK Samba      
1 9 3 02 053 lø 03/08 16:00 lø 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...7 KFUM Oslo Bækkelagets SK 8      
1 9 3 02 093 lø 03/08 16:20 lø 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 4 KFUM-Kam. O...8 KFUM Oslo      
1 9 3 02 054 lø 03/08 16:30 lø 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Skedsmo Grå Manglerud S...ball,IL Rød      
1 6 3 02 029 lø 03/08 16:40 lø 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 4 Abildsø IL 1