Boys 13/14 - born 2005 - 7 aside


Playoff A

Kamper - Playoff A

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
1 14 7 91 005 on 31/07 09:00 on 31/07 05 AB7 1/16 Final Alrusifa Club Association 4 - 5 P Hjelset-Kle...ive Fotball      
1 14 7 91 006 on 31/07 09:00 on 31/07 06 AB7 1/16 Final Søreide Idrettslag 1 - 3 Leik, IL      
1 14 7 91 004 on 31/07 09:00 on 31/07 23 EK7 1/16 Final Gaza Cannan Football Team 4 - 0 Tornado Måløy FK      
1 14 7 91 002 on 31/07 09:00 on 31/07 25 EK7 1/16 Final Stegaberg IL 1 1 - 3 Gaular IL    
1 14 7 91 000 on 31/07 09:00 on 31/07 19 EK7 1/16 Final WA 5 - 3 Goals Football AC    
1 14 7 91 007 on 31/07 09:00 on 31/07 07 RU7 1/16 Final SRBG Panda Boys 6 - 2 Bergen Nord, FK      
1 14 7 91 008 on 31/07 09:00 on 31/07 04 VA7 1/16 Final Rollon, SK 15 - 0 Seljord IL      
1 14 7 91 009 on 31/07 09:00 on 31/07 05 VA7 1/16 Final Svelgen TIF 6 - 1 Hasundgot IL - Fotball      
1 14 7 91 010 on 31/07 09:00 on 31/07 06 VA7 1/16 Final Blindheim IL 14 - 0 Bækkelagets SK      
1 14 7 91 001 on 31/07 09:00 on 31/07 07 AB7 1/16 Final Huk FK 5 - 3 Rennebu IL      
1 14 7 91 003 on 31/07 09:00 on 31/07 22 EK7 1/16 Final Frei FK 6 - 1 JFV Harlingerland    
1 14 7 91 011 on 31/07 09:00 on 31/07 09 VA7 1/16 Final Bud IL 8 - 0 Torpa IL      
1 14 7 91 015 on 31/07 10:00 on 31/07 04 VA7 1/16 Final Åndalsnes 5 - 1 Start      
1 14 7 91 014 on 31/07 10:00 on 31/07 05 VA7 1/16 Final Molde FK 4 - 5 P Eikelandsfjorden IL      
1 14 7 91 013 on 31/07 10:00 on 31/07 06 VA7 1/16 Final Magnet Youth SO 2 - 3 Skodje IL      
1 14 7 91 012 on 31/07 10:00 on 31/07 09 VA7 1/16 Final Aurskog/Finstadbru 8 - 1 Førde IL      
1 14 7 91 016 on 31/07 17:15 on 31/07 05 AB7 1/8 Final WA 1 - 2 Huk FK      
1 14 7 91 017 on 31/07 17:15 on 31/07 06 AB7 1/8 Final Gaular IL 3 - 14 Frei FK      
1 14 7 91 019 on 31/07 17:15 on 31/07 04 VA7 1/8 Final Leik, IL 1 - 2 SRBG Panda Boys      
1 14 7 91 018 on 31/07 17:15 on 31/07 07 AB7 1/8 Final Gaza Cannan Football Team 5 - 2 Hjelset-Kle...ive Fotball      
1 14 7 91 020 on 31/07 18:15 on 31/07 05 AB7 1/8 Final Rollon, SK 3 - 2 Svelgen TIF      
1 14 7 91 021 on 31/07 18:15 on 31/07 06 AB7 1/8 Final Blindheim IL 1 - 4 Bud IL      
1 14 7 91 023 on 31/07 18:15 on 31/07 04 VA7 1/8 Final Eikelandsfjorden IL 0 - 4 Åndalsnes      
1 14 7 91 022 on 31/07 18:15 on 31/07 07 AB7 1/8 Final Aurskog/Finstadbru 6 - 3 Skodje IL      
1 14 7 91 024 to 01/08 12:00 to 01/08 17 EK7 1/4 Final Huk FK 6 - 3 Frei FK  
1 14 7 91 025 to 01/08 12:00 to 01/08 18 EK7 1/4 Final Gaza Cannan Football Team 5 - 1 SRBG Panda Boys  
1 14 7 91 027 to 01/08 12:00 to 01/08 06 VA7 1/4 Final Aurskog/Finstadbru 4 - 3 Åndalsnes      
1 14 7 91 026 to 01/08 12:00 to 01/08 09 VA7 1/4 Final Rollon, SK 12 - 1 Bud IL      
1 14 7 91 029 to 01/08 18:15 to 01/08 23 EK7 Semi final Rollon, SK 1 - 2 P Aurskog/Finstadbru      
1 14 7 91 028 to 01/08 18:15 to 01/08 22 EK7 Semi final Huk FK 2 - 6 Gaza Cannan Football Team      
1 14 7 91 030 fr 02/08 13:00 fr 02/08 1B EK7 Final Gaza Cannan Football Team 2 - 0 Aurskog/Finstadbru    

Bronse kamp

Extra kamper

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
1 14 7 91 031 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 23 EK7 3-4 Huk FK 0 - 2 Rollon, SK