Oppegård IL

Lagre til kalenderen din
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
1 14 0 17 001 sø 28/07 09:00 sø 28/07 07 EK11 B14 Grp 17 SK Augur 2 - 0 Oppegård IL    
1 13 9 06 001 sø 28/07 09:50 sø 28/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Grp 6 Vålerenga F...Superulvene 0 - 6 Oppegård IL Tigers      
1 12 7 03 001 sø 28/07 10:00 sø 28/07 11 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Lørenskog Champions 7 4 - 2 Oppegård IL Ulvene 1    
2 14 0 16 000 sø 28/07 10:50 sø 28/07 02 VA11 G14 Grp 16 Sjetne IL J05 2 - 3 Oppegård IL      
2 12 7 02 002 sø 28/07 13:00 sø 28/07 09 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Oppegård IL 2 5 - 0 Hasle-Løren IL Rød  
1 12 7 01 003 sø 28/07 13:00 sø 28/07 11 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Oppegård IL Ulvene 2 3 - 3 Skåla IL    
2 19 0 02 000 sø 28/07 13:55 sø 28/07 02 EK11 G19 Grp 2 Utleira IL 8 - 0 Oppegård IL    
2 12 7 03 000 sø 28/07 14:00 sø 28/07 08 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Oppegård IL 1 2 - 1 Grüner Fotball IL  
2 12 7 02 005 sø 28/07 16:00 sø 28/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 4 Oppegård IL 2  
1 12 7 03 003 sø 28/07 17:00 sø 28/07 08 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Elnesvågen ... Idrettslag 5 - 5 Oppegård IL Ulvene 1    
1 12 7 01 016 sø 28/07 17:00 sø 28/07 09 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Nordby IL 2 - 7 Oppegård IL Ulvene 2  
2 12 7 03 005 sø 28/07 18:00 sø 28/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Oppegård IL 1 0 - 0 Modum Fotballklubb J12  
2 14 0 16 002 ma 29/07 09:00 ma 29/07 04 EK11 G14 Grp 16 Club Reforma 1 - 0 Oppegård IL    
1 14 0 17 002 ma 29/07 10:50 ma 29/07 36 EK11 B14 Grp 17 Oppegård IL 1 - 2 Storm BK /Siljan    
2 11 7 02 003 ma 29/07 12:00 ma 29/07 10 EK7 G11 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...åffa Ulvene 1 - 6 Oppegård IL Wings    
1 13 9 06 002 ma 29/07 13:10 ma 29/07 03 VA9 B13 Grp 6 Oppegård IL Tigers 7 - 0 Brumunddal Fotball 2      
2 19 0 02 003 ma 29/07 13:55 ma 29/07 05 EK11 G19 Grp 2 Raufoss Fotball 2 2 - 1 Oppegård IL    
2 12 7 03 008 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 0 - 3 Oppegård IL 1  
1 12 7 01 005 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 08 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Ljan Fotbal...ch Warriors 1 - 5 Oppegård IL Ulvene 2  
1 12 7 03 006 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 11 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Oppegård IL Ulvene 1 1 - 3 Nordstrand IF Blå  
2 14 0 16 005 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 02 EK11 G14 Grp 16 Oppegård IL 0 - 3 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK    
1 12 7 03 008 ti 30/07 13:00 ti 30/07 12 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Ljan Fotballklubb 1 - 1 Oppegård IL Ulvene 1  
1 12 7 01 009 ti 30/07 13:00 ti 30/07 10 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Nordstrand IF Rød 2 - 0 Oppegård IL Ulvene 2  
1 13 9 06 004 ti 30/07 14:50 ti 30/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 6 Sandar IL 0 - 8 Oppegård IL Tigers      
2 12 7 03 013 ti 30/07 15:00 ti 30/07 08 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Nittedal 0 - 1 Oppegård IL 1  
2 12 7 02 009 ti 30/07 15:00 ti 30/07 11 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Sogndal IL 2 2 - 0 Oppegård IL 2    
1 14 0 17 004 ti 30/07 15:10 ti 30/07 01 LA11 B14 Grp 17 Bergsøy IL - Fotball 1 - 1 Oppegård IL      
2 12 7 02 011 ti 30/07 18:00 ti 30/07 08 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Oppegård IL 2 1 - 2 Ramnes IF J12 Blå  
2 19 0 02 004 ti 30/07 19:25 ti 30/07 29 EK11 G19 Grp 2 Oppegård IL 1 - 5 Kaohsiung M...ueisiang HS    
1 14 0 92 011 on 31/07 08:00 on 31/07 02 RU11 B14 Playoff B 1/64 Final Oppegård IL 1 - 6 Bærums Verk Hauger IF      
2 11 7 02 005 on 31/07 09:00 on 31/07 08 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Nesodden IF 1 - 5 Oppegård IL Wings  
1 13 9 91 020 on 31/07 12:10 on 31/07 40 EK9 B13 Playoff A 1/32 Final Oppegård IL Tigers 6 - 0 Tertnes Fotball Herrer 3      
2 11 7 02 009 on 31/07 13:00 on 31/07 13 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Oppegård IL Wings 3 - 0 Årvoll IL Tiger  
2 14 0 92 033 on 31/07 15:45 on 31/07 45 EK11 G14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Oppegård IL 2 - 3 Heia FK J14    
2 19 0 92 007 on 31/07 19:00 on 31/07 06 EK11 G19 Playoff B 1/8 Final Oppegård IL 0 - 1 Stordal IL - Fotball    
1 13 9 91 042 on 31/07 19:40 on 31/07 39 EK9 B13 Playoff A 1/16 Final Oppegård IL Tigers 0 - 6 Flaktveit Idrettsklubb 2    
2 12 7 02 015 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 13 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Oppegård IL 2 7 - 0 Høybråten o...ner IL Hvit    
1 12 7 03 011 to 01/08 10:00 to 01/08 11 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Oppegård IL Ulvene 1 2 - 1 Askim FK  
2 12 7 03 016 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 13 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Koll, IL 1 - 2 Oppegård IL 1    
2 12 7 02 017 to 01/08 12:00 to 01/08 14 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds C 2 - 1 Oppegård IL 2  
1 12 7 01 012 to 01/08 15:00 to 01/08 15 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Oppegård IL Ulvene 2 1 - 2 Stange SK  
2 12 7 03 019 to 01/08 17:00 to 01/08 10 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Oppegård IL 1 1 - 1 Kolbotn IL Diamonds B  
1 12 7 01 014 to 01/08 18:00 to 01/08 16 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Oppegård IL Ulvene 2 4 - 5 Blindheim IL    
2 11 7 02 012 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 11 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Oppegård IL Wings 1 - 0 Lambertseter IF 1  
2 9 3 01 004 fr 02/08 14:30 fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Oppegård IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
2 11 7 02 014 fr 02/08 15:00 fr 02/08 09 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Oppegård IL Wings 1 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL    
2 9 3 01 009 fr 02/08 15:00 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Oppegård IL      
2 9 3 01 012 fr 02/08 15:30 fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Oppegård IL Oppsal IF Fotball 2      
2 9 3 01 018 fr 02/08 16:00 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Oppegård IL      
2 9 3 01 019 fr 02/08 16:30 fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 Oppegård IL      
2 9 3 01 022 fr 02/08 17:00 fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Oppegård IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2