Hasle-Løren IL

Lagre til kalenderen din
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
2 13 9 03 000 sø 28/07 10:40 sø 28/07 03 FU9 G13 Grp 3 Hasle-Løren IL 0 - 2 Haugar, SK 1      
1 13 9 32 004 sø 28/07 11:30 sø 28/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 32 Pors Grenland Fotball 4 - 1 Hasle-Løren IL 2    
2 12 7 02 002 sø 28/07 13:00 sø 28/07 09 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Oppegård IL 2 5 - 0 Hasle-Løren IL Rød  
1 11 7 09 000 sø 28/07 15:00 sø 28/07 13 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Hasle-Løren IL 2 1 - 7 Korsvoll IL Blå  
1 11 7 11 001 sø 28/07 16:00 sø 28/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Bækkelagets SK 4 0 - 6 Hasle-Løren IL 1  
2 12 7 02 004 sø 28/07 16:00 sø 28/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Høybråten o...ner IL Hvit 1 - 4 Hasle-Løren IL Rød  
1 13 9 26 001 sø 28/07 16:30 sø 28/07 03 FU9 B13 Grp 26 Lille Tøyen FK 0 - 7 Hasle-Løren IL 1      
1 11 7 09 002 sø 28/07 18:00 sø 28/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Hasle-Løren IL 2 4 - 1 Fenstad FK  
1 19 0 01 000 sø 28/07 18:10 sø 28/07 07 EK11 B 18/19 Grp 1 Hasle-Løren IL 4 - 6 Bærum SK 2    
1 11 7 11 003 sø 28/07 19:00 sø 28/07 09 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Fjellhamar 1 0 - 3 Hasle-Løren IL 1  
1 13 9 32 005 ma 29/07 10:40 ma 29/07 03 VA9 B13 Grp 32 Hasle-Løren IL 2 0 - 3 Kvernbit, IL 1      
1 13 9 26 003 ma 29/07 11:30 ma 29/07 03 FU9 B13 Grp 26 Hasle-Løren IL 1 11 - 0 Sotra Sportsklubb 1      
1 19 0 01 002 ma 29/07 12:40 ma 29/07 31 EK11 B 18/19 Grp 1 Kurdistan FC 5 - 0 Hasle-Løren IL    
2 13 9 03 002 ma 29/07 14:50 ma 29/07 38 EK9 G13 Grp 3 Guard, SK 2 - 1 Hasle-Løren IL    
2 12 7 02 008 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Hasle-Løren IL Rød 2 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1  
1 13 9 32 001 ti 30/07 11:30 ti 30/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 32 Bjørndal IF 5 - 6 Hasle-Løren IL 2    
2 13 9 03 005 ti 30/07 12:20 ti 30/07 04 FU9 G13 Grp 3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Lag 3 3 - 3 Hasle-Løren IL      
1 19 0 01 005 ti 30/07 12:40 ti 30/07 06 EK11 B 18/19 Grp 1 Hasle-Løren IL 1 - 1 Drøbak-Frogn IL    
2 12 7 02 010 ti 30/07 14:00 ti 30/07 11 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Hasle-Løren IL Rød 1 - 0 Kolbotn IL Diamonds C    
1 11 7 11 006 ti 30/07 16:00 ti 30/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Hasle-Løren IL 1 5 - 2 Lille Tøyen FK Tøyen    
1 11 7 09 008 ti 30/07 18:00 ti 30/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Nordstrand IF Lag2 3 - 3 Hasle-Løren IL 2  
1 13 9 26 004 ti 30/07 18:10 ti 30/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 26 Skjold 2 - 5 Hasle-Løren IL 1    
1 11 7 11 008 ti 30/07 19:00 ti 30/07 10 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Korsvoll IL Hvit 1 - 4 Hasle-Løren IL 1  
1 13 9 92 001 on 31/07 09:40 on 31/07 40 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/64 Final Hasle-Løren IL 2 4 - 3 Rosendal TL    
1 13 9 91 021 on 31/07 12:10 on 31/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Playoff A 1/32 Final Hasle-Løren IL 1 6 - 7 P Flaktveit Idrettsklubb 2      
1 13 9 92 019 on 31/07 14:40 on 31/07 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Spjelkavik IL 4 - 0 Hasle-Løren IL 2    
1 19 0 92 002 on 31/07 15:45 on 31/07 35 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff B 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 2 - 0 Hasle-Løren IL      
2 13 9 92 010 to 01/08 11:20 to 01/08 03 FU9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Jerusalem Girls 2 - 1 Hasle-Løren IL      
2 12 7 02 014 to 01/08 12:00 to 01/08 13 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Ramnes IF J12 Blå 5 - 0 Hasle-Løren IL Rød    
1 11 7 09 010 to 01/08 15:00 to 01/08 13 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Vollen Ungdomslag Rød 2 - 7 Hasle-Løren IL 2  
1 11 7 11 011 to 01/08 16:00 to 01/08 08 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Hasle-Løren IL 1 2 - 0 Langhus IL Fotball Blå    
2 12 7 02 018 to 01/08 16:00 to 01/08 19 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Hasle-Løren IL Rød 2 - 8 Sogndal IL 2  
1 11 7 09 014 to 01/08 20:00 to 01/08 14 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Bækkelagets SK 3 2 - 4 Hasle-Løren IL 2  
1 7 3 02 042 lø 03/08 09:10 lø 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 1 Kolbotn IL 4      
1 7 3 02 007 lø 03/08 09:20 lø 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand ... - Fjellrev Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 2      
1 7 3 02 008 lø 03/08 09:40 lø 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 1 - Bjørn Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 1      
1 7 3 02 115 lø 03/08 09:50 lø 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 7 - Jerv Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 2      
1 7 3 02 118 lø 03/08 10:10 lø 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...IL Panthers Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 1      
1 7 3 02 059 lø 03/08 10:20 lø 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 7 3 02 070 lø 03/08 10:40 lø 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 3 - Rev Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 1      
1 7 3 02 037 lø 03/08 11:20 lø 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 9 - Oter Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 1      
1 7 3 02 025 lø 03/08 11:20 lø 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Raumnes & Årnes Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 2      
1 7 3 02 086 lø 03/08 12:00 lø 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 4 - Ørn Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 2