Skeid

Lagre til kalenderen din
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
2 12 9 01 011 sø 28/07 09:40 sø 28/07 21EK09 G 12 -9 Grp 1 Skeid 0 - 2 Elnesvågen ...ag EOIL J12    
2 14 0 02 000 sø 28/07 10:50 sø 28/07 36 EK11 G14 Grp 2 Fron Fotball 2010 11er 4 - 4 Skeid    
2 16 7 06 000 sø 28/07 12:00 sø 28/07 18 EK7 G15/16 Grp 6 Larsnes IL - Fotball 2 - 2 Skeid  
1 14 0 30 001 sø 28/07 16:10 sø 28/07 04 EK11 B14 Grp 30 Skeid 6 - 1 Ølen IL - fotballgr.    
1 15 0 12 001 sø 28/07 17:10 sø 28/07 01 RU11 B15 Grp 12 Uskedal/Rosendal 0 - 1 Skeid      
2 12 9 01 000 sø 28/07 18:10 sø 28/07 24EK9 G 12 -9 Grp 1 Flint Fotball 2 2 - 0 Skeid      
1 13 9 23 001 sø 28/07 19:50 sø 28/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 23 Haugar, SK 1 4 - 0 Skeid      
2 13 9 11 000 ma 29/07 08:00 ma 29/07 39 EK9 G13 Grp 11 Skeid 1 - 3 Åsane Fotball      
2 14 0 02 003 ma 29/07 09:00 ma 29/07 02 HA11 G14 Grp 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 0 - 3 Skeid      
1 12 9 04 002 ma 29/07 09:40 ma 29/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 4 Skeid Blå 3 - 0 Ready 2    
1 12 9 06 002 ma 29/07 10:20 ma 29/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 3 - 0 Skeid Rød      
1 14 0 30 003 ma 29/07 10:50 ma 29/07 01 HA11 B14 Grp 30 Øyer-Tretten IF 0 - 4 Skeid      
1 12 9 04 005 ma 29/07 11:40 ma 29/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 4 Bagn IL 1 - 0 Skeid Blå      
2 13 9 11 002 ma 29/07 14:00 ma 29/07 03 FU9 G13 Grp 11 Modum Fotballklubb FK U13 1 - 2 Skeid      
2 16 7 06 001 ma 29/07 16:15 ma 29/07 25 EK7 G15/16 Grp 6 Skeid 1 - 7 Bagn IL    
1 16 0 02 007 ma 29/07 16:45 ma 29/07 26 EK11 16E Grp 2 Skeid 2 - 0 IFK Göteborg    
1 15 0 12 002 ma 29/07 17:10 ma 29/07 02 FU11 B15 Grp 12 Skeid 1 - 0 Strindheim IL 1      
1 13 9 23 002 ma 29/07 18:10 ma 29/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 23 Skeid 7 - 0 Abildsø IL      
2 12 9 01 016 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 21EK09 G 12 -9 Grp 1 Fjellhamar 2 - 0 Skeid    
1 14 0 30 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 02 FU11 B14 Grp 30 Skeid 1 - 0 Valestrand Hjellvik FK      
1 13 9 23 004 ti 30/07 10:40 ti 30/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Grp 23 Brumunddal Fotball 1 5 - 1 Skeid      
2 14 0 02 004 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 27 EK11 G14 Grp 2 Skeid 4 - 0 Askøy Sportsklubb 1    
1 16 0 02 008 ti 30/07 12:45 ti 30/07 27 EK11 16E Grp 2 Bodø/Glimt, FK Bodø/Glimt 0 - 2 Skeid    
2 13 9 11 005 ti 30/07 14:00 ti 30/07 38 EK9 G13 Grp 11 Try, IL 0 - 6 Skeid    
1 15 0 12 004 ti 30/07 15:10 ti 30/07 03 RU11 B15 Grp 12 Heddal IL 1 - 5 Skeid      
2 16 7 06 002 ti 30/07 15:15 ti 30/07 25 EK7 G15/16 Grp 6 Fitjar IL 8 - 5 Skeid    
2 12 9 01 014 ti 30/07 16:20 ti 30/07 21EK09 G 12 -9 Grp 1 Skeid 0 - 0 Stabæk Fotball    
2 12 9 01 003 ti 30/07 19:00 ti 30/07 21EK09 G 12 -9 Grp 1 Skeid 0 - 2 Flint Fotball 1    
1 12 9 06 008 on 31/07 10:20 on 31/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 6 Skeid Rød 3 - 1 Kjelsås IL 2    
1 12 9 06 010 on 31/07 12:20 on 31/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 6 Bækkelagets SK 2 0 - 0 Skeid Rød    
2 13 9 91 003 on 31/07 13:00 on 31/07 07 VA9 G13 Playoff A 1/32 Final Skeid 3 - 1 Røa IL 1      
2 16 7 92 003 on 31/07 13:15 on 31/07 04 VA7 G15/16 Playoff B 1/16 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 11 - 0 Skeid      
1 14 0 91 034 on 31/07 13:30 on 31/07 02 VA11 B14 Playoff A 1/32 Final Skeid 0 - 4 Trops FC      
1 13 9 92 026 on 31/07 15:30 on 31/07 02 LA9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Skeid 6 - 0 Haugar, SK 2      
1 12 9 04 011 on 31/07 15:40 on 31/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 4 Heming, IL 2 - 0 Skeid Blå  
2 13 9 91 007 on 31/07 17:10 on 31/07 07 VA9 G13 Playoff A 1/16 Final Lillestrøm LSK Tiur 5 - 2 Skeid      
1 12 9 04 008 on 31/07 18:40 on 31/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 4 Skeid Blå 2 - 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 2    
1 16 0 02 011 on 31/07 19:15 on 31/07 27 EK11 16E Grp 2 Skeid 1 - 1 Strømsgodset Toppfotball    
1 15 0 91 011 on 31/07 20:15 on 31/07 31 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/16 Final Skeid 0 - 3 Årvoll IL    
1 13 9 92 039 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 38 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 6 Skeid    
2 14 0 91 014 to 01/08 13:45 to 01/08 05 RU11 G14 Playoff A 1/16 Final Skeid 2 - 0 Nordstrand IF      
1 16 0 91 000 to 01/08 15:30 to 01/08 26 EK11 16E Playoff A Semi final Skeid 0 - 2 Kristiansund Ballklubb    
1 13 9 92 056 to 01/08 15:30 to 01/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Sund Sports...Skogsvåg IL 0 - 4 Skeid    
2 12 9 01 008 to 01/08 18:20 to 01/08 21EK09 G 12 -9 Grp 1 Stange SK 2 - 1 Skeid    
1 13 9 92 061 to 01/08 19:40 to 01/08 40 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ottawa Inter. SC 1 - 2 Skeid    
2 14 0 91 024 to 01/08 20:45 to 01/08 05 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Skeid 4 - 0 Heggedal IL 1    
2 14 0 91 029 fr 02/08 08:00 fr 02/08 30 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Skeid 2 - 1 Huringen, IF /Hyggen    
1 13 9 92 064 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B Semi final Skeid 7 - 8 P Asker SKK    
1 12 9 06 009 fr 02/08 10:20 fr 02/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 6 HSV Fotball 1 - 1 Skeid Rød    
2 7 3 01 002 fr 02/08 10:40 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul Skeid      
2 7 3 01 016 fr 02/08 11:10 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Nordstrand IF 3 Skeid      
2 7 3 01 013 fr 02/08 11:40 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Skeid Nordstrand IF 1      
2 7 3 01 021 fr 02/08 12:40 fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn Skeid      
2 7 3 01 005 fr 02/08 13:10 fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød Skeid      
1 12 9 06 007 fr 02/08 14:20 fr 02/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 6 Skeid Rød 0 - 3 Skjetten    
1 12 9 04 014 fr 02/08 15:00 fr 02/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 4 Skeid Blå 0 - 2 Hvam    
2 14 0 91 031 fr 02/08 15:30 fr 02/08 06 EK11 G14 Playoff A Semi final FK Fyllingsdalen 2 - 0 Skeid    
2 14 0 91 020 fr 02/08 19:00 fr 02/08 03 EK11 G14 Bronsje kamp 3-4 Heming, IL 2 - 0 Skeid      
1 10 3 02 036 lø 03/08 09:30 lø 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Skeid A-laget Røa IL Lysejordet Blå      
1 10 3 02 023 lø 03/08 10:00 lø 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Skeid A-laget Bækkelagets SK 9      
1 16 0 91 060 lø 03/08 10:30 lø 03/08 27 EK11 16E Playoff A Bronze match KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 - 2 Skeid    
1 10 3 02 022 lø 03/08 11:00 lø 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 3 Skeid A-laget      
1 10 3 02 040 lø 03/08 11:40 lø 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 8 Skeid A-laget      
1 10 3 02 037 lø 03/08 12:20 lø 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 10 Skeid A-laget