Boys 10 years - born 2009 - 3v3

Alle lagene i Boys 10 3v3 Group 2




Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
1 10 3 02 010 lør. 03/08 09:00 lør. 03/08 02EK53 5v5 Abildsø IL 1 Bækkelagets SK 8      
1 10 3 02 007 lør. 03/08 09:00 lør. 03/08 02EK51 5v5 Røa IL Lysejordet Rød Oppsal IF Fotball 5      
1 10 3 02 009 lør. 03/08 09:00 lør. 03/08 04EK5 3v3 Røa IL Lysejordet Blå Oppsal IF Fotball 3      
1 10 3 02 004 lør. 03/08 09:00 lør. 03/08 02EK54 5v5 Røa IL Lysejordet Gul Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 10 3 02 003 lør. 03/08 09:00 lør. 03/08 04EK6 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 9 Fet United      
1 10 3 02 000 lør. 03/08 09:00 lør. 03/08 04EK7 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 10 Kløfta Gutta Krutt      
1 10 3 02 036 lør. 03/08 09:30 lør. 03/08 04EK7 3v3 Skeid A-laget Røa IL Lysejordet Blå      
1 10 3 02 005 lør. 03/08 09:30 lør. 03/08 02EK51 5v5 Kløfta Gutta Krutt Røa IL Lysejordet Rød      
1 10 3 02 001 lør. 03/08 09:30 lør. 03/08 02EK52 5v5 Abildsø IL 1 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 10 3 02 002 lør. 03/08 09:30 lør. 03/08 02EK53 5v5 Abildsø IL 2 Bækkelagets SK 8      
1 10 3 02 013 lør. 03/08 09:30 lør. 03/08 02EK55 5v5 Oppsal IF Fotball 4 Abildsø IL 3      
1 10 3 02 008 lør. 03/08 09:40 lør. 03/08 02EK52 5v5 Kråkstad IL Wanderers Røa IL Lysejordet Gul      
1 10 3 02 014 lør. 03/08 10:00 lør. 03/08 02EK54 5v5 Røa IL Lysejordet Rød Fet United      
1 10 3 02 023 lør. 03/08 10:00 lør. 03/08 04EK2 3v3 Skeid A-laget Bækkelagets SK 9      
1 10 3 02 043 lør. 03/08 10:00 lør. 03/08 04EK7 3v3 Oppsal IF Fotball 5 Abildsø IL 2      
1 10 3 02 012 lør. 03/08 10:20 lør. 03/08 02EK52 5v5 Bækkelagets SK 6 Kråkstad IL Wanderers      
1 10 3 02 017 lør. 03/08 10:20 lør. 03/08 02EK55 5v5 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 Bækkelagets SK 8      
1 10 3 02 026 lør. 03/08 10:30 lør. 03/08 04EK5 3v3 Oppsal IF Fotball 5 Bækkelagets SK 10      
1 10 3 02 019 lør. 03/08 10:30 lør. 03/08 04EK7 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 9 Røa IL Lysejordet Gul      
1 10 3 02 018 lør. 03/08 10:30 lør. 03/08 02EK54 5v5 Røa IL Lysejordet Rød Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 10 3 02 021 lør. 03/08 10:30 lør. 03/08 04EK2 3v3 Oppsal IF Fotball 4 Abildsø IL 2      
1 10 3 02 031 lør. 03/08 10:40 lør. 03/08 04EK4 3v3 Fet United Abildsø IL 1      
1 10 3 02 025 lør. 03/08 11:00 lør. 03/08 02EK53 5v5 Kløfta Gutta Krutt Bækkelagets SK 9      
1 10 3 02 034 lør. 03/08 11:00 lør. 03/08 04EK6 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 10 Oppsal IF Fotball 4      
1 10 3 02 016 lør. 03/08 11:00 lør. 03/08 04EK1 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 6 Oppsal IF Fotball 5      
1 10 3 02 029 lør. 03/08 11:00 lør. 03/08 04EK5 3v3 Røa IL Lysejordet Blå Bækkelagets SK 8      
1 10 3 02 024 lør. 03/08 11:00 lør. 03/08 02EK52 5v5 Kråkstad IL Wanderers Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 10 3 02 022 lør. 03/08 11:00 lør. 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Abildsø IL 3 Skeid A-laget      
1 10 3 02 006 lør. 03/08 11:30 lør. 03/08 02EK52 5v5 Røa IL Lysejordet Gul Oppsal IF Fotball 4      
1 10 3 02 044 lør. 03/08 11:30 lør. 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 10 Oppsal IF Fotball 3      
1 10 3 02 040 lør. 03/08 11:40 lør. 03/08 02EK54 5v5 Bækkelagets SK 8 Skeid A-laget      
1 10 3 02 027 lør. 03/08 11:40 lør. 03/08 04EK2 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 7 Abildsø IL 1      
1 10 3 02 032 lør. 03/08 11:40 lør. 03/08 04EK6 3v3 Oppsal IF Fotball 5 Abildsø IL 3      
1 10 3 02 042 lør. 03/08 11:40 lør. 03/08 04EK3 3v3 Fet United Røa IL Lysejordet Blå      
1 10 3 02 038 lør. 03/08 11:40 lør. 03/08 04EK4 3v3 Kråkstad IL Wanderers Røa IL Lysejordet Rød      
1 10 3 02 035 lør. 03/08 12:10 lør. 03/08 04EK5 3v3 Abildsø IL 2 Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 10 3 02 033 lør. 03/08 12:20 lør. 03/08 04EK2 3v3 Fet United Røa IL Lysejordet Gul      
1 10 3 02 037 lør. 03/08 12:20 lør. 03/08 04EK6 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 10 Skeid A-laget      
1 10 3 02 030 lør. 03/08 12:20 lør. 03/08 04EK3 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 6 Oppsal IF Fotball 3      
1 10 3 02 011 lør. 03/08 12:20 lør. 03/08 04EK5 3v3 Kløfta Gutta Krutt Abildsø IL 3      
1 10 3 02 015 lør. 03/08 12:30 lør. 03/08 04EK1 3v3 Røa IL Lysejordet Blå Bækkelagets SK 9      
1 10 3 02 020 lør. 03/08 12:30 lør. 03/08 02EK53 5v5 Kråkstad IL Wanderers Abildsø IL 1      
1 10 3 02 041 lør. 03/08 12:50 lør. 03/08 02EK51 5v5 Bækkelagets SK 6 Oppsal IF Fotball 4      
1 10 3 02 028 lør. 03/08 12:50 lør. 03/08 02EK53 5v5 Kløfta Gutta Krutt Abildsø IL 2      
1 10 3 02 039 lør. 03/08 12:50 lør. 03/08 02EK52 5v5 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 Abildsø IL 3