Ekeberg

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
1 8 3 01 026 fr 02/08 10:20 fr 02/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Ready Ben Reddik Vålerenga F... Kongeblå 1      
1 8 3 01 000 fr 02/08 10:30 fr 02/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 8 3 01 003 fr 02/08 10:40 fr 02/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Ready Ben Reddik Vålerenga Fotball Tippen      
1 8 3 01 005 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Hakadal blå Vålerenga F... Kongeblå 1      
2 7 3 01 003 fr 02/08 11:10 fr 02/08 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Nordstrand IF 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kaninene      
1 7 3 01 018 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Wolves Abildsø IL 4      
2 7 3 01 013 fr 02/08 11:40 fr 02/08 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Skeid Nordstrand IF 1      
1 6 3 01 016 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Gul Bækkelagets SK Oransje      
2 7 3 01 010 fr 02/08 12:10 fr 02/08 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kattene      
1 7 3 01 015 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Sort Bækkelagets SK BSK Lions      
1 8 3 01 020 fr 02/08 12:50 fr 02/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga F... Kongeblå 1 Vålerenga Fotball Tippen      
1 6 3 01 025 fr 02/08 13:00 fr 02/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Hobøl IL - ...ll Ninjaene Bækkelagets SK Gul      
2 7 3 01 026 fr 02/08 13:10 fr 02/08 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Vålerenga Fotball 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn      
1 10 3 01 008 fr 02/08 13:50 fr 02/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 2 Lyn Fotball Lyn Blå      
1 10 3 01 000 fr 02/08 14:00 fr 02/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 7 Ullern IF      
2 11 3 01 000 fr 02/08 14:10 fr 02/08 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Klemetsrud ...lemetsrud 2 Lyn Fotball 2      
1 9 3 01 008 fr 02/08 14:20 fr 02/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. O...1 KFUM Oslo Heggedal IL      
1 11 3 01 000 fr 02/08 14:30 fr 02/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 5 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 9 3 01 018 fr 02/08 14:50 fr 02/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Heggedal IL Oppsal IF Fotball 1      
1 10 3 01 041 fr 02/08 15:00 fr 02/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Lyn Fotball Lyn Grønn Nøtterøy IF      
2 11 3 01 010 fr 02/08 15:10 fr 02/08 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Skedsmo 1 Abildsø IL 2      
1 9 3 01 028 fr 02/08 15:20 fr 02/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL Grønn Oppsal IF Fotball 2      
1 10 3 01 024 fr 02/08 15:30 fr 02/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Nøtterøy IF Ullern IF      
2 11 3 01 014 fr 02/08 15:40 fr 02/08 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Skedsmo 2 Bækkelagets...Tonsenhagen      
1 9 3 01 038 fr 02/08 15:50 fr 02/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 KFUM-Kam. O...1 KFUM Oslo      
1 10 3 01 031 fr 02/08 16:00 fr 02/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Nøtterøy IF Bækkelagets SK 3      
2 11 3 01 019 fr 02/08 16:10 fr 02/08 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Skedsmo 3 Abildsø IL      
1 9 3 01 048 fr 02/08 16:20 fr 02/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 KFUM-Kam. O...3 KFUM Oslo      
2 9 3 01 020 fr 02/08 16:30 fr 02/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 11 3 01 025 fr 02/08 16:40 fr 02/08 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Klemetsrud ...lemetsrud 2 Skedsmo 1      
1 10 3 01 032 fr 02/08 17:00 fr 02/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 BSK vest Ullern IF