Detta är resultaten från Norway Cup 2019. Se de senaste resultaten från Norway Cup 2022 här.

Ekeberg

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
1 7 3 01 014 fre 02/08 10:30 fre 02/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Lions Skedsmo Ørner      
2 7 3 01 002 fre 02/08 10:40 fre 02/08 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul Skeid      
1 6 3 01 007 fre 02/08 11:00 fre 02/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Hvit Bækkelagets SK Oransje      
2 7 3 01 016 fre 02/08 11:10 fre 02/08 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Nordstrand IF 3 Skeid      
1 7 3 01 003 fre 02/08 11:30 fre 02/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Sort Bækkelagets SK BSK Tigers      
1 8 3 01 015 fre 02/08 11:40 fre 02/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Tippen Hakadal blå      
1 6 3 01 017 fre 02/08 12:00 fre 02/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Sjåstad Hobøl IL - ...ll Ninjaene      
2 7 3 01 018 fre 02/08 12:10 fre 02/08 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Nordstrand IF 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul      
1 8 3 01 019 fre 02/08 12:20 fre 02/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Vålerenga F... Kongeblå 2      
1 7 3 01 016 fre 02/08 12:30 fre 02/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Skedsmo Ørner Abildsø IL 4      
1 8 3 01 028 fre 02/08 12:40 fre 02/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 8 3 01 021 fre 02/08 12:50 fre 02/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga F... Kongeblå 2 Hakadal blå      
1 6 3 01 026 fre 02/08 13:00 fre 02/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Grønn Sjåstad      
2 7 3 01 027 fre 02/08 13:10 fre 02/08 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kattene KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå      
1 11 3 01 010 fre 02/08 13:50 fre 02/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 11 3 01 001 fre 02/08 14:00 fre 02/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Berg IL      
2 11 3 01 001 fre 02/08 14:10 fre 02/08 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Lyn Fotball 1 Skedsmo 2      
1 9 3 01 009 fre 02/08 14:20 fre 02/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. O...3 KFUM Oslo Abildsø IL Grønn      
1 10 3 01 009 fre 02/08 14:30 fre 02/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 7 Kråkstad IL Albion      
1 9 3 01 019 fre 02/08 14:50 fre 02/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL Grønn KFUM-Kam. O...5 KFUM Oslo      
2 9 3 01 010 fre 02/08 15:00 fre 02/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 1 Nordstrand IF Bluegirls Oppsal IF Fotball 1      
2 11 3 01 011 fre 02/08 15:10 fre 02/08 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Bækkelagets...Tonsenhagen Lyn Fotball 2      
1 9 3 01 029 fre 02/08 15:20 fre 02/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 KFUM-Kam. O...1 KFUM Oslo      
1 11 3 01 006 fre 02/08 15:30 fre 02/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 5 Bækkelagets...ub The Boyz      
1 9 3 01 039 fre 02/08 15:50 fre 02/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 Heggedal IL Abildsø IL Grønn      
1 11 3 01 012 fre 02/08 16:00 fre 02/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 5 Berg IL      
2 11 3 01 021 fre 02/08 16:10 fre 02/08 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Bækkelagets...Tonsenhagen Klemetsrud ...lemetsrud 1      
1 9 3 01 049 fre 02/08 16:20 fre 02/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. O...5 KFUM Oslo Heggedal IL      
1 10 3 01 012 fre 02/08 16:30 fre 02/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Kråkstad IL Albion Bækkelagets SK 4      
2 11 3 01 026 fre 02/08 16:40 fre 02/08 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Lyn Fotball 1 Abildsø IL