Ekeberg

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
1 10 3 02 010 lö 03/08 09:00 lö 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 1 Bækkelagets SK 8      
1 7 3 02 109 lö 03/08 09:10 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 1 - Bjørn KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
2 9 3 02 000 lö 03/08 09:20 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF J2010 Kjelsås IL Real      
1 10 3 02 002 lö 03/08 09:30 lö 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 2 Bækkelagets SK 8      
1 7 3 02 068 lö 03/08 09:40 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 3 - Rev Grüner Fotball IL      
2 9 3 02 015 lö 03/08 09:50 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL Real Kolbotn IL Unicorns Lilla      
2 8 3 01 036 lö 03/08 10:00 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Tigers KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
1 7 3 02 051 lö 03/08 10:10 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 2 Haslum IL Tigrene      
1 7 3 02 012 lö 03/08 10:20 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 11 - Falk KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
2 9 3 02 021 lö 03/08 10:30 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul Kjelsås IL Real      
1 8 3 02 034 lö 03/08 10:40 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Nordstrand IF 1      
1 7 3 02 033 lö 03/08 10:50 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 2 - Ulv Haslum IL Tigrene      
1 10 3 02 025 lö 03/08 11:00 lö 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Kløfta Gutta Krutt Bækkelagets SK 9      
1 8 3 02 058 lö 03/08 11:10 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kråkstad IL Farmers Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels      
1 7 3 02 037 lö 03/08 11:20 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 9 - Oter Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 1      
1 7 3 02 056 lö 03/08 11:30 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...IL Panthers Nordstrand IF 1 - Bjørn      
1 8 3 02 087 lö 03/08 11:40 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons Kolbotn IL H 2      
2 9 3 02 036 lö 03/08 11:50 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå Kjelsås IL Atletico      
1 7 3 02 089 lö 03/08 12:00 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 5 Manglerud S...l,IL Wolfes      
1 11 3 02 017 lö 03/08 12:10 lö 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 Try, IL FK      
2 8 3 01 022 lö 03/08 12:20 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Wolf Abildsø IL Rosa      
1 10 3 02 020 lö 03/08 12:30 lö 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Kråkstad IL Wanderers Abildsø IL 1      
1 10 3 02 028 lö 03/08 12:50 lö 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Kløfta Gutta Krutt Abildsø IL 2      
1 6 3 02 002 lö 03/08 13:40 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 5 Abildsø IL 3      
1 8 3 02 014 lö 03/08 14:10 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Kolbotn IL G      
1 6 3 02 008 lö 03/08 14:20 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 4 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 8 3 02 018 lö 03/08 14:30 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Kjelsås IL 1      
1 8 3 02 026 lö 03/08 14:50 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Kolbotn IL F      
1 9 3 02 000 lö 03/08 15:00 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 7 Skedsmo Brun      
1 6 3 02 017 lö 03/08 15:20 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 5 Gjelleråsen      
1 8 3 02 060 lö 03/08 15:30 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Skiptvet IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 02 068 lö 03/08 15:40 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Kolbotn IL F      
1 9 3 02 043 lö 03/08 15:50 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 2 Manglerud S...,IL Oransje      
1 8 3 02 082 lö 03/08 16:00 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 9 3 02 098 lö 03/08 16:10 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Grønn Kambo IL Liverpool      
1 9 3 02 059 lö 03/08 16:20 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 3 KFUM-Kam. O...0 KFUM Oslo      
1 8 3 02 111 lö 03/08 16:30 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 3 Kolbotn IL H 1      
1 8 3 02 097 lö 03/08 16:40 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 9 3 02 082 lö 03/08 16:50 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...,IL Oransje Skedsmo Brun