Ekeberg

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
2 8 3 01 000 lö 03/08 09:00 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Abildsø IL Grønn 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
1 7 3 02 034 lö 03/08 09:10 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13 Christiania...b CBK Samba      
2 9 3 02 002 lö 03/08 09:20 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå      
1 10 3 02 013 lö 03/08 09:30 lö 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 4 Abildsø IL 3      
1 7 3 02 120 lö 03/08 09:40 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 7 3 02 073 lö 03/08 09:50 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
2 9 3 02 017 lö 03/08 10:00 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 7 3 02 066 lö 03/08 10:10 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Nordstrand IF 9 - Oter      
1 10 3 02 017 lö 03/08 10:20 lö 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 Bækkelagets SK 8      
2 9 3 02 023 lö 03/08 10:30 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungd...llen Ulvene KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa      
2 8 3 01 011 lö 03/08 10:40 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Lions Abildsø IL Rosa      
1 7 3 02 060 lö 03/08 10:50 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Nordstrand IF 11 - Falk      
1 7 3 02 053 lö 03/08 11:00 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Klemetsrud ...ll Bjørnene      
2 9 3 02 031 lö 03/08 11:10 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul Lille Tøyen...yen POPCORN      
1 7 3 02 045 lö 03/08 11:20 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Haslum IL Løvene Abildsø IL 1      
1 7 3 02 097 lö 03/08 11:30 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers Haslum IL Tigrene      
2 9 3 02 038 lö 03/08 11:40 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 7 3 02 091 lö 03/08 11:50 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 7 - Jerv KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 7 3 02 047 lö 03/08 12:00 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 Christiania...b CBK Samba      
1 7 3 02 003 lö 03/08 12:10 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Raumnes & Årnes 2012 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 9 3 02 046 lö 03/08 12:20 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Try, IL FK Bækkelagets SK 1      
2 8 3 01 032 lö 03/08 12:30 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Abildsø IL Hvit KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 9 3 02 013 lö 03/08 13:40 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...L 4 Tigre 4 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 9 3 02 004 lö 03/08 13:40 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Grønn Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 6 3 02 004 lö 03/08 13:50 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Gjelleråsen Nordstrand IF 6      
1 8 3 02 009 lö 03/08 14:00 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 3 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 9 3 02 021 lö 03/08 14:10 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...L 2 Tigre 2 KFUM-Kam. O...7 KFUM Oslo      
1 6 3 02 012 lö 03/08 14:20 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 2 Nordstrand IF 7      
1 9 3 02 057 lö 03/08 14:40 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ball,IL Blå Grüner Fotb...L 2 Tigre 2      
1 6 3 02 016 lö 03/08 14:50 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Nordstrand IF 7      
1 8 3 02 031 lö 03/08 15:00 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL E Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3      
1 8 3 02 049 lö 03/08 15:10 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL B Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 9 3 02 040 lö 03/08 15:20 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 4 Kambo IL Liverpool      
1 8 3 02 062 lö 03/08 15:30 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 1 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 6 3 02 028 lö 03/08 15:50 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...,IL Jaguars Vålerenga Fotball Stars      
1 8 3 02 091 lö 03/08 16:00 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL G Skiptvet IL      
1 9 3 02 095 lö 03/08 16:10 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Rustad IL Tigers KFUM-Kam. O...1 KFUM Oslo      
1 9 3 02 076 lö 03/08 16:20 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Skedsmo Brun Røa IL Bogstad 2      
1 9 3 02 092 lö 03/08 16:30 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Rustad IL Tigers Kambo IL United      
1 6 3 02 044 lö 03/08 16:40 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Gjelleråsen Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions      
1 8 3 02 099 lö 03/08 16:50 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 6 Kjelsås IL 1