Ekeberg

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
2 8 3 01 001 lö 03/08 09:00 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Lions KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 7 3 02 112 lö 03/08 09:10 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Kolbotn IL 5      
1 7 3 02 102 lö 03/08 09:20 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Klemetsrud ...ball Løvene      
2 8 3 01 010 lö 03/08 09:30 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Ørje IL Lille Tøyen FK Lions      
1 7 3 02 041 lö 03/08 09:40 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 5 - Gaupe Kolbotn IL 2      
1 7 3 02 057 lö 03/08 09:50 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Nordstrand IF 11 - Falk      
2 8 3 01 012 lö 03/08 10:00 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Lille Tøyen FK Wolf      
1 8 3 02 019 lö 03/08 10:10 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons      
1 7 3 02 084 lö 03/08 10:20 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Nordstrand IF 6 - Isbjørn      
1 11 3 02 008 lö 03/08 10:30 lö 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 Røa IL rakettene      
1 8 3 02 032 lö 03/08 10:40 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 7 3 02 061 lö 03/08 10:50 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Abildsø IL 1      
1 10 3 02 022 lö 03/08 11:00 lö 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 3 Skeid A-laget      
1 8 3 02 063 lö 03/08 11:10 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL H 2 Bækkelagets SK 6      
2 9 3 02 027 lö 03/08 11:20 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa Kjelsås IL Barca      
1 7 3 02 036 lö 03/08 11:30 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Raumnes & Årnes 2012      
1 8 3 02 075 lö 03/08 11:40 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 4 Bækkelagets SK 6      
2 8 3 01 033 lö 03/08 11:50 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Ørje IL      
1 7 3 02 090 lö 03/08 12:00 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Klemetsrud ...all Tigrene      
1 7 3 02 101 lö 03/08 12:10 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
2 9 3 02 047 lö 03/08 12:20 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN Vollen Ungd...llen Ulvene      
2 8 3 01 025 lö 03/08 12:30 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Lille Tøyen FK Lions      
1 6 3 02 007 lö 03/08 13:40 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers Nordstrand IF 3      
1 6 3 02 005 lö 03/08 13:50 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Nordstrand IF 2      
1 9 3 02 103 lö 03/08 14:00 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kambo IL United Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 8 3 02 003 lö 03/08 14:10 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 9 3 02 009 lö 03/08 14:20 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 9 Skedsmo Grå      
1 8 3 02 035 lö 03/08 14:40 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 2 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 6 3 02 023 lö 03/08 14:50 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Gjelleråsen Nordstrand IF 4      
1 8 3 02 041 lö 03/08 15:10 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Kjelsås IL 5      
1 6 3 02 022 lö 03/08 15:20 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 3 Nordstrand IF 4      
1 9 3 02 039 lö 03/08 15:30 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 6 3 02 035 lö 03/08 15:50 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 1 Christiania...b CBK Samba      
1 9 3 02 053 lö 03/08 16:00 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...7 KFUM Oslo Bækkelagets SK 8      
1 9 3 02 093 lö 03/08 16:20 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 4 KFUM-Kam. O...8 KFUM Oslo      
1 9 3 02 054 lö 03/08 16:30 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Skedsmo Grå Manglerud S...ball,IL Rød      
1 6 3 02 029 lö 03/08 16:40 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 4 Abildsø IL 1