Ekeberg

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
2 8 3 01 002 lö 03/08 09:00 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Ørje IL Lille Tøyen FK Tigers      
1 7 3 02 100 lö 03/08 09:10 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Nordstrand IF 4 - Ørn      
1 7 3 02 074 lö 03/08 09:20 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Kolbotn IL 1      
2 8 3 01 003 lö 03/08 09:30 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Abildsø IL Rosa KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
1 8 3 02 010 lö 03/08 09:40 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 4 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 7 3 02 013 lö 03/08 09:50 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud ...ball Løvene Nordstrand IF 6 - Isbjørn      
2 8 3 01 013 lö 03/08 10:00 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Abildsø IL Hvit      
1 7 3 02 121 lö 03/08 10:10 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 7 3 02 030 lö 03/08 10:20 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 5 Nordstrand IF 2 - Ulv      
2 9 3 02 024 lö 03/08 10:30 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungd...llen Revene Nordstrand IF J2010      
1 8 3 02 033 lö 03/08 10:40 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL H 2 Nordstrand IF 4      
1 7 3 02 039 lö 03/08 10:50 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Manglerud S...IL Panthers      
1 11 3 02 010 lö 03/08 11:00 lö 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Try, IL FK Bækkelagets SK 3      
2 9 3 02 033 lö 03/08 11:10 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Try, IL FK KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn      
1 7 3 02 094 lö 03/08 11:20 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Christiania...b CBK Samba Kolbotn IL 5      
1 10 3 02 044 lö 03/08 11:30 lö 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 10 Oppsal IF Fotball 3      
2 9 3 02 040 lö 03/08 11:40 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...all,IL Sort KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 7 3 02 087 lö 03/08 11:50 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 3 Nordstrand IF 11 - Falk      
1 7 3 02 069 lö 03/08 12:00 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 9 - Oter KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 02 101 lö 03/08 12:10 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 4 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
2 9 3 02 048 lö 03/08 12:20 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...all,IL Sort Nordstrand IF J2010      
2 8 3 01 034 lö 03/08 12:30 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Tigers Skjetten      
1 6 3 02 006 lö 03/08 13:40 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Wolves Nordstrand IF 4      
1 6 3 02 010 lö 03/08 13:50 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 7 Vålerenga Fotball Tigers      
1 8 3 02 013 lö 03/08 14:00 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Kolbotn IL B      
1 6 3 02 018 lö 03/08 14:10 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Wolves Vålerenga Fotball Stars      
1 8 3 02 020 lö 03/08 14:20 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2      
1 9 3 02 012 lö 03/08 14:30 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...0 KFUM Oslo Manglerud S...ball,IL Rød      
1 9 3 02 075 lö 03/08 14:40 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kambo IL Liverpool KFUM-Kam. O...8 KFUM Oslo      
1 9 3 02 029 lö 03/08 14:50 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Raptors Skedsmo Grå      
1 8 3 02 037 lö 03/08 15:00 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Kolbotn IL H 1      
1 8 3 02 042 lö 03/08 15:10 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Kolbotn IL C      
1 6 3 02 043 lö 03/08 15:20 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Christiania...b CBK Samba Nordstrand IF 6      
1 8 3 02 053 lö 03/08 15:50 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL C Kjelsås IL 5      
1 8 3 02 090 lö 03/08 16:00 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL B Kjelsås IL 2      
1 8 3 02 076 lö 03/08 16:20 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 1 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 6 3 02 046 lö 03/08 16:30 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Wolves Nordstrand IF 1      
1 8 3 02 094 lö 03/08 16:50 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 5 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2