Ekeberg

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
2 8 3 01 005 lö 03/08 09:00 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Manglerud S...L Girlpower KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 7 3 02 018 lö 03/08 09:10 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Raumnes & Årnes KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 7 3 02 076 lö 03/08 09:20 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 6 - Isbjørn KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 11 3 02 003 lö 03/08 09:30 lö 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 1      
1 7 3 02 099 lö 03/08 09:40 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud ...ll Bjørnene Manglerud S...l,IL Wolfes      
2 9 3 02 014 lö 03/08 09:50 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...all,IL Sort KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå      
1 10 3 02 023 lö 03/08 10:00 lö 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Skeid A-laget Bækkelagets SK 9      
1 8 3 02 044 lö 03/08 10:10 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL D Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 7 3 02 083 lö 03/08 10:20 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 10 3 02 021 lö 03/08 10:30 lö 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 4 Abildsø IL 2      
1 7 3 02 108 lö 03/08 10:40 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL Kolbotn IL 4      
1 7 3 02 035 lö 03/08 10:50 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Nordstrand IF 5 - Gaupe      
1 7 3 02 024 lö 03/08 11:00 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Kolbotn IL 3      
2 9 3 02 034 lö 03/08 11:10 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød Manglerud S...all,IL Sort      
2 9 3 02 035 lö 03/08 11:20 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL Atletico Vollen Ungd...llen Revene      
1 7 3 02 002 lö 03/08 11:30 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Grüner Fotball IL      
1 10 3 02 027 lö 03/08 11:40 lö 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 7 Abildsø IL 1      
2 9 3 02 042 lö 03/08 11:50 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul Nordstrand IF J2010      
2 8 3 01 028 lö 03/08 12:00 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Lille Tøyen FK Tigers KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 8 3 02 103 lö 03/08 12:10 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons Nordstrand IF 1      
1 10 3 02 033 lö 03/08 12:20 lö 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Fet United Røa IL Lysejordet Gul      
1 9 3 02 016 lö 03/08 13:40 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ball,IL Blå Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 9 3 02 027 lö 03/08 13:50 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...2 KFUM Oslo Manglerud S...all,IL Hvit      
1 9 3 02 097 lö 03/08 14:00 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ball,IL Blå Vollen Ungdomslag 4      
1 9 3 02 100 lö 03/08 14:10 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...all,IL Hvit Bækkelagets SK 10      
1 6 3 02 015 lö 03/08 14:20 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Vålerenga Fotball Tigers Christiania...b CBK Samba      
1 9 3 02 006 lö 03/08 14:30 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Rage Vollen Ungdomslag 3      
1 6 3 02 014 lö 03/08 14:50 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Vålerenga Fotball Stars Christiania...b CBK Samba      
1 8 3 02 027 lö 03/08 15:00 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 1 Kolbotn IL A      
1 8 3 02 040 lö 03/08 15:10 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2      
1 6 3 02 025 lö 03/08 15:20 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 2 Manglerud S...l,IL Wolves      
1 9 3 02 068 lö 03/08 15:30 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 1 Vollen Ungdomslag 2      
1 8 3 02 088 lö 03/08 15:50 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 8 3 02 069 lö 03/08 16:00 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Kjelsås IL 3      
1 8 3 02 093 lö 03/08 16:30 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Kolbotn IL B      
1 9 3 02 083 lö 03/08 16:40 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungdomslag 3 KFUM-Kam. O...9 KFUM Oslo      
1 8 3 02 114 lö 03/08 16:50 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL F Nordstrand IF 3      
1 9 3 02 077 lö 03/08 17:00 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Grønn Røa IL Rage