Ekeberg

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
1 11 3 02 001 lö 03/08 09:00 lö 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Try, IL FK Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 7 3 02 052 lö 03/08 09:10 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Raumnes & Årnes 2012 Nordstrand IF 3 - Rev      
1 7 3 02 104 lö 03/08 09:20 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Klemetsrud ...all Tigrene Nordstrand IF 11 - Falk      
1 11 3 02 005 lö 03/08 09:30 lö 03/08 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad boys Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 7 3 02 008 lö 03/08 09:40 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 1 - Bjørn Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 1      
1 7 3 02 092 lö 03/08 09:50 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL 3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
2 9 3 02 016 lö 03/08 10:00 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lille Tøyen...yen UNICORN KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa      
1 8 3 02 001 lö 03/08 10:10 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 4 Kolbotn IL H 2      
1 7 3 02 111 lö 03/08 10:20 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 5 - Gaupe Manglerud S...l,IL Wolfes      
2 9 3 02 022 lö 03/08 10:30 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 10 3 02 031 lö 03/08 10:40 lö 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Fet United Abildsø IL 1      
1 7 3 02 022 lö 03/08 10:50 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 7 - Jerv Klemetsrud ...all Tigrene      
1 7 3 02 038 lö 03/08 11:00 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 1 - Bjørn KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 9 3 02 029 lö 03/08 11:10 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL Real KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå      
2 8 3 01 016 lö 03/08 11:20 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag Manglerud S...L Girlpower Abildsø IL Rosa      
1 7 3 02 082 lö 03/08 11:30 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand ... - Fjellrev KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
1 10 3 02 038 lö 03/08 11:40 lö 03/08 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Kråkstad IL Wanderers Røa IL Lysejordet Rød      
2 9 3 02 044 lö 03/08 11:50 lö 03/08 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Try, IL FK Vollen Ungd...llen Ulvene      
1 7 3 02 086 lö 03/08 12:00 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 4 - Ørn Hasle-Løren...sle Stars 2      
1 7 3 02 114 lö 03/08 12:10 lö 03/08 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand ... - Fjellrev Raumnes & Årnes      
2 8 3 01 008 lö 03/08 12:20 lö 03/08 Girls 8 3v3 Lørdag KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Abildsø IL Svart      
1 9 3 02 019 lö 03/08 13:40 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungdomslag 1 Røa IL Bogstad 4      
1 9 3 02 010 lö 03/08 14:00 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...,IL Oransje Vollen Ungdomslag 3      
1 9 3 02 034 lö 03/08 14:10 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Lambertsete...Incredibles Rustad IL Tigers      
1 9 3 02 005 lö 03/08 14:20 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Skedsmo Brun KFUM-Kam. O...9 KFUM Oslo      
1 9 3 02 033 lö 03/08 14:30 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL 1 Tigre Kambo IL United      
1 8 3 02 036 lö 03/08 14:40 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 9 3 02 086 lö 03/08 14:50 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 9 Røa IL Bogstad 3      
1 9 3 02 051 lö 03/08 15:00 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Rustad IL Tigers Grüner Fotball IL 1 Tigre      
1 8 3 02 051 lö 03/08 15:10 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 9 3 02 067 lö 03/08 15:20 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungdomslag 1 KFUM-Kam. O...7 KFUM Oslo      
1 9 3 02 065 lö 03/08 15:30 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...1 KFUM Oslo Grüner Fotb...L 4 Tigre 4      
1 6 3 02 034 lö 03/08 15:50 lö 03/08 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 2 Gjelleråsen Nordstrand IF 2      
1 9 3 02 072 lö 03/08 16:00 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungdomslag 3 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 070 lö 03/08 16:20 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 2 Kolbotn IL C      
1 9 3 02 094 lö 03/08 16:30 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Rage Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 8 3 02 105 lö 03/08 16:50 lö 03/08 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL E Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 9 3 02 099 lö 03/08 17:00 lö 03/08 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...9 KFUM Oslo Røa IL Bogstad 2