Boys 13 - born 2006 - 9 aside

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
1 13 9 92 000 on 31/07 09:40 on 31/07 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/64 Final Nest-Sotra Fotball 2 2 - 1 Eina Sportsklubb    
1 13 9 92 001 on 31/07 09:40 on 31/07 40 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/64 Final Hasle-Løren IL 2 4 - 3 Rosendal TL    
1 13 9 92 008 on 31/07 13:50 on 31/07 03 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Nordre Land IL 0 - 5 Svolvær IL      
1 13 9 92 007 on 31/07 13:50 on 31/07 04 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Hødd, IL - Fotball G13 1 - 3 Sotra Sportsklubb 1      
1 13 9 92 002 on 31/07 13:50 on 31/07 03 VA9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Nesbyen IL 8 - 3 Åkra IL - Fotball 2      
1 13 9 92 013 on 31/07 13:50 on 31/07 38 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Vestre Akers SK 3 - 2 Abildsø IL    
1 13 9 92 009 on 31/07 13:50 on 31/07 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Nordstrand IF 1 9 - 0 Minde IL    
1 13 9 92 010 on 31/07 13:50 on 31/07 40 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Oppsal IF Fotball 2 1 - 3 Vålerenga F...Superulvene      
1 13 9 92 011 on 31/07 13:50 on 31/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 6 - 2 Svarstad IL      
1 13 9 92 005 on 31/07 13:50 on 31/07 02 LA9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Nordre Fjell Fotball 4 - 1 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 13 9 92 017 on 31/07 14:40 on 31/07 03 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Øyestad IF 1 2 - 11 Kvaløya SK      
1 13 9 92 018 on 31/07 14:40 on 31/07 04 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Øyestad IF 2 2 - 6 Rælingen 2      
1 13 9 92 006 on 31/07 14:40 on 31/07 03 VA9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Vålerenga F...rulvene Blå 1 - 6 Vålerenga F...ll 2024 Blå      
1 13 9 92 003 on 31/07 14:40 on 31/07 38 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Spangereid IL 3 - 4 P Nest-Sotra Fotball 2    
1 13 9 92 019 on 31/07 14:40 on 31/07 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Spjelkavik IL 4 - 0 Hasle-Løren IL 2    
1 13 9 92 015 on 31/07 14:40 on 31/07 40 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Ullern IF 4 3 - 7 Guard, SK    
1 13 9 92 016 on 31/07 14:40 on 31/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Ellingsrud IL 6 - 1 Rubbestadnes IL      
1 13 9 92 014 on 31/07 14:40 on 31/07 02 LA9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Ready 2 0 - 4 Lyn Fotball 2      
1 13 9 92 012 on 31/07 14:40 on 31/07 07 VA9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Rena IL 4 - 1 Haugar, SK 3      
1 13 9 92 025 on 31/07 15:30 on 31/07 03 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 6 - 1 Sveio IL      
1 13 9 92 028 on 31/07 15:30 on 31/07 04 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Klemetsrud IL - fotball 11 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 13 9 92 020 on 31/07 15:30 on 31/07 03 VA9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 1 - 4 Øvrevoll Hosle IL      
1 13 9 92 021 on 31/07 15:30 on 31/07 38 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Ottawa Inter. SC 2 - 0 Tertnes Fotball Herrer 2    
1 13 9 92 022 on 31/07 15:30 on 31/07 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Lesja IL Lesja/Lesjaskog 2 - 0 Stadlandet IL    
1 13 9 92 023 on 31/07 15:30 on 31/07 40 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Sandar IL 3 - 1 Stegaberg IL    
1 13 9 92 024 on 31/07 15:30 on 31/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Lille Tøyen FK 1 - 2 Sund Sports...Skogsvåg IL      
1 13 9 92 026 on 31/07 15:30 on 31/07 02 LA9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Skeid 6 - 0 Haugar, SK 2      
1 13 9 92 027 on 31/07 15:30 on 31/07 07 VA9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Asker SKK 9 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden IL      
1 13 9 92 032 on 31/07 16:20 on 31/07 03 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Follese FK 8 - 2 Bergsøy IL - Fotball      
1 13 9 92 033 on 31/07 16:20 on 31/07 04 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Sotra Sportsklubb 2 7 - 0 Manglerud S...all,IL MS 2      
1 13 9 92 004 on 31/07 16:20 on 31/07 38 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Lindeberg SK 3 - 0 Lørenskog 1 Rekrutt    
1 13 9 92 031 on 31/07 16:20 on 31/07 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Bøler IF 1 - 3 Gol IL    
1 13 9 92 030 on 31/07 16:20 on 31/07 40 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Bjørndal IF 4 - 0 Oppsal IF Fotball 3    
1 13 9 92 034 on 31/07 16:20 on 31/07 07 VA9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final SK Vard Haugesund 5 - 0 Gulset IF      
1 13 9 92 038 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 03 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Sandar IL 2 - 3 Sund Sports...Skogsvåg IL      
1 13 9 92 042 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 05 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Gol IL 0 - 7 Follese FK      
1 13 9 92 039 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 38 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 6 Skeid    
1 13 9 92 036 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Spjelkavik IL 1 - 5 Vålerenga F...ll 2024 Blå    
1 13 9 92 037 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 40 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Ottawa Inter. SC 2 - 1 Lesja IL Lesja/Lesjaskog    
1 13 9 92 029 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Kvaløya SK 11 - 0 Rælingen 2      
1 13 9 92 040 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 02 LA9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Asker SKK 4 - 1 Klemetsrud IL - fotball      
1 13 9 92 041 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 07 VA9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Øvrevoll Hosle IL 5 - 2 P Lindeberg SK      
1 13 9 92 047 to 01/08 10:30 to 01/08 03 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Nordstrand IF 1 6 - 2 Vålerenga F...Superulvene      
1 13 9 92 046 to 01/08 10:30 to 01/08 05 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Sotra Sportsklubb 1 1 - 2 Svolvær IL      
1 13 9 92 050 to 01/08 10:30 to 01/08 38 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Guard, SK 2 - 3 Ellingsrud IL    
1 13 9 92 049 to 01/08 10:30 to 01/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Vestre Akers SK 3 - 1 Lyn Fotball 2    
1 13 9 92 048 to 01/08 10:30 to 01/08 40 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 3 - 1 Rena IL    
1 13 9 92 035 to 01/08 10:30 to 01/08 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Sotra Sportsklubb 2 0 - 5 SK Vard Haugesund      
1 13 9 92 045 to 01/08 10:30 to 01/08 02 LA9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Nordre Fjell Fotball 1 - 7 Nesbyen IL      
1 13 9 92 044 to 01/08 10:30 to 01/08 07 VA9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Nest-Sotra Fotball 2 4 - 1 Bjørndal IF      
1 13 9 92 051 to 01/08 14:40 to 01/08 38 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Nest-Sotra Fotball 2 2 - 5 Nesbyen IL    
1 13 9 92 052 to 01/08 14:40 to 01/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Svolvær IL 0 - 2 Nordstrand IF 1    
1 13 9 92 053 to 01/08 14:40 to 01/08 40 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 1 Vestre Akers SK    
1 13 9 92 043 to 01/08 14:40 to 01/08 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ellingsrud IL 3 - 7 Kvaløya SK      
1 13 9 92 055 to 01/08 15:30 to 01/08 38 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Vålerenga F...ll 2024 Blå 0 - 6 Ottawa Inter. SC    
1 13 9 92 056 to 01/08 15:30 to 01/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Sund Sports...Skogsvåg IL 0 - 4 Skeid    
1 13 9 92 057 to 01/08 15:30 to 01/08 40 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Asker SKK 7 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle IL    
1 13 9 92 054 to 01/08 15:30 to 01/08 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Follese FK 3 - 6 SK Vard Haugesund      
1 13 9 92 059 to 01/08 19:40 to 01/08 38 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final Nesbyen IL 3 - 5 Nordstrand IF 1    
1 13 9 92 060 to 01/08 19:40 to 01/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final Vestre Akers SK 1 - 5 Kvaløya SK    
1 13 9 92 061 to 01/08 19:40 to 01/08 40 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ottawa Inter. SC 1 - 2 Skeid    
1 13 9 92 058 to 01/08 19:40 to 01/08 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final Asker SKK 2 - 1 SK Vard Haugesund      
1 13 9 92 063 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 38 EK9 B13 Playoff B Semifinal Nordstrand IF 1 0 - 2 Kvaløya SK      
1 13 9 92 064 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B Semifinal Skeid 7 - 8 P Asker SKK    
1 13 9 92 062 fr 02/08 16:05 fr 02/08 07EK09 B13 Playoff B Final Kvaløya SK 6 - 1 Asker SKK