Bækkelagets SK

Spara till din kalender
Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
1 12 9 05 001 sö 28/07 08:20 sö 28/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 5 Flint Fotball Svart 1 - 3 Bækkelagets SK 1    
2 12 7 04 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 5 - 0 Bækkelagets SK    
1 11 7 03 015 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 5 0 - 11 Oslo City FC    
1 14 0 12 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 02 EK11 B14 Grp 12 Hareid IL 6 - 0 Bækkelagets SK    
2 14 7 01 000 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 17 EK7 G13/14 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK girlsa 1 - 1 Herd, Spk. - Fotball  
1 12 9 05 005 sö 28/07 12:00 sö 28/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 5 Bækkelagets SK 1 4 - 0 Oppsal IF Fotball 1  
1 11 7 03 002 sö 28/07 13:00 sö 28/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 2 - 3 Bækkelagets SK 5  
2 13 9 01 001 sö 28/07 13:10 sö 28/07 38 EK9 G13 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 - 8 Fri, IL    
1 16 7 03 000 sö 28/07 14:15 sö 28/07 19 EK7 B15/16 Grp 3 Fitjar IL 5 - 0 Bækkelagets SK Sistelaget    
2 12 7 04 006 sö 28/07 15:00 sö 28/07 08 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Bækkelagets SK 2 - 1 Lille Tøyen FK  
1 11 7 07 001 sö 28/07 15:00 sö 28/07 10 EK7 B11 Grp 7 Bækkelagets SK 2 6 - 1 Søndre Høland    
1 12 9 03 017 sö 28/07 15:20 sö 28/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 3 5 - 0 Lyn Fotball Rød  
1 13 9 25 001 sö 28/07 15:40 sö 28/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 25 Bækkelagets SK 12 - 1 Nordre Land IL    
1 11 7 11 001 sö 28/07 16:00 sö 28/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Bækkelagets SK 4 0 - 6 Hasle-Løren IL 1  
1 16 0 24 000 sö 28/07 16:10 sö 28/07 29 EK11 B16 Grp 24 Sædalen Idrettslag 0 - 2 Bækkelagets SK    
1 16 7 09 002 sö 28/07 17:15 sö 28/07 17 EK7 B15/16 Grp 9 Lesja IL Lesja/Dombås 10 - 3 Bækkelagets... sistelaget    
1 12 9 03 019 sö 28/07 17:30 sö 28/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 0 - 2 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 11 7 11 004 sö 28/07 19:00 sö 28/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Lille Tøyen FK Tøyen 0 - 6 Bækkelagets SK 4  
1 11 7 09 003 sö 28/07 19:00 sö 28/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Nordstrand IF Lag2 1 - 3 Bækkelagets SK 3  
1 14 7 09 000 sö 28/07 19:30 sö 28/07 19 EK7 B13/14 Grp 9 Frei FK 8 - 0 Bækkelagets SK  
1 11 7 07 003 sö 28/07 20:00 sö 28/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 7 Bækkelagets SK 2 5 - 0 Lyn Fotball Ullevål 1    
1 11 7 02 015 må 29/07 09:00 må 29/07 13 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 0 - 7 Stabæk Fotball    
1 12 9 06 000 må 29/07 09:40 må 29/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 6 Bækkelagets SK 2 2 - 1 HSV Fotball      
1 11 7 06 016 må 29/07 10:00 må 29/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 5 - 1 Bækkelagets SK Tiger  
1 14 7 09 003 må 29/07 12:00 må 29/07 17 EK7 B13/14 Grp 9 Giv Akt 1 - 5 Bækkelagets SK  
1 13 9 25 003 må 29/07 12:20 må 29/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Grp 25 Stegaberg IL 1 - 5 Bækkelagets SK      
1 12 9 06 005 må 29/07 12:20 må 29/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 6 Bækkelagets SK 2 0 - 3 Kjelsås IL 2      
1 11 7 02 004 må 29/07 13:00 må 29/07 13 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 4 - 1 Årvoll IL Blå  
1 11 7 06 003 må 29/07 14:00 må 29/07 13 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Koll, IL United 7 - 1 Bækkelagets SK Tiger  
2 14 7 01 002 må 29/07 14:15 må 29/07 17 EK7 G13/14 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK girlsa 1 - 2 IL Høyang    
2 13 9 01 002 må 29/07 14:50 må 29/07 39 EK9 G13 Grp 1 Eik IF Tønsberg 7 - 1 Bækkelagets SK    
1 14 0 12 003 må 29/07 15:10 må 29/07 05 EK11 B14 Grp 12 Bækkelagets SK 0 - 5 Skånland OIF    
1 16 0 24 003 må 29/07 17:10 må 29/07 36 EK11 B16 Grp 24 Bækkelagets SK 1 - 1 Nordhordland BK Ballklubb    
1 16 7 09 000 må 29/07 17:15 må 29/07 18 EK7 B15/16 Grp 9 Bækkelagets... sistelaget 2 - 3 Vanylven Fotballklubb 2    
1 16 7 03 002 må 29/07 18:30 må 29/07 18 EK7 B15/16 Grp 3 Hareid IL 11 - 0 Bækkelagets SK Sistelaget  
1 16 7 09 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 25 EK7 B15/16 Grp 9 Nord, SK - Fotball 2 - 4 Bækkelagets... sistelaget    
1 16 0 24 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 02 EK11 B16 Grp 24 Bækkelagets SK 4 - 0 Fron Fotball 2010    
1 13 9 25 005 ti 30/07 10:40 ti 30/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 25 Bækkelagets SK 14 - 2 Tertnes Fotball Herrer 3    
1 14 0 12 004 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 31 EK11 B14 Grp 12 Bækkelagets SK 0 - 3 Lørenskog 1    
1 12 9 05 007 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 5 Bækkelagets SK 1 1 - 0 Lyn Fotball Hvit    
1 11 7 07 008 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 7 Bækkelagets SK 2 0 - 6 Kjelsås IL City  
2 13 9 01 004 ti 30/07 12:20 ti 30/07 38 EK9 G13 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 - 2 Sauland IL    
2 12 7 04 010 ti 30/07 13:00 ti 30/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Skåla IL J12 1 - 0 Bækkelagets SK  
1 12 9 05 009 ti 30/07 14:20 ti 30/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 5 Bækkelagets SK 1 2 - 1 Stange SK    
2 12 7 04 013 ti 30/07 16:00 ti 30/07 10 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Bækkelagets SK 2 - 0 Ramnes IF J12 Hvit  
1 11 7 09 005 ti 30/07 16:00 ti 30/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Fenstad FK 0 - 4 Bækkelagets SK 3    
1 11 7 03 005 ti 30/07 17:00 ti 30/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 5 1 - 2 Grüner Fotball IL  
1 11 7 07 006 ti 30/07 18:00 ti 30/07 10 EK7 B11 Grp 7 Nordstrand IF Lag1 2 - 2 Bækkelagets SK 2  
1 16 7 03 004 ti 30/07 18:30 ti 30/07 23 EK7 B15/16 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK Sistelaget 0 - 10 Skjervøy IK      
2 14 7 01 004 ti 30/07 18:30 ti 30/07 19 EK7 G13/14 Grp 1 Osterøy IL 7 - 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK girlsa  
1 11 7 09 009 ti 30/07 19:00 ti 30/07 13 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Bækkelagets SK 3 3 - 7 Korsvoll IL Blå  
1 12 9 03 003 ti 30/07 19:00 ti 30/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 3 1 - 3 Flint Fotball Hvit    
1 14 7 09 004 ti 30/07 19:30 ti 30/07 25 EK7 B13/14 Grp 9 Bækkelagets SK 9 - 2 Åmdal-Tokke FK    
1 11 7 03 007 ti 30/07 20:00 ti 30/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL 1 3 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 5    
1 11 7 11 007 ti 30/07 20:00 ti 30/07 08 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Bækkelagets SK 4 3 - 0 Langhus IL Fotball Blå  
1 14 7 91 010 on 31/07 09:00 on 31/07 06 VA7 B13/14 Playoff A 1/16 Final Blindheim IL 14 - 0 Bækkelagets SK      
1 11 7 06 005 on 31/07 10:00 on 31/07 10 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Kjelsås IL United 6 - 0 Bækkelagets SK Tiger    
1 11 7 02 001 on 31/07 10:00 on 31/07 08 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Lyn Fotball Ullevål 2 0 - 3 Bækkelagets SK 1  
1 16 0 91 027 on 31/07 10:15 on 31/07 30 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/32 Final Midsund IL 3 - 6 Bækkelagets SK    
1 13 9 91 005 on 31/07 10:30 on 31/07 40 EK9 B13 Playoff A 1/32 Final Bækkelagets SK 14 - 0 Brumunddal Fotball 2      
2 14 7 92 005 on 31/07 11:00 on 31/07 22 EK7 G13/14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Lyn Fotball Rød 2 - 0 Bækkelagets SK BSK girlsa    
1 16 7 92 007 on 31/07 12:00 on 31/07 22 EK7 B15/16 Playoff B 1/16 Final Bækkelagets... sistelaget 1 - 6 Træff    
1 12 9 06 010 on 31/07 12:20 on 31/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 6 Bækkelagets SK 2 0 - 0 Skeid Rød    
1 14 0 92 028 on 31/07 12:30 on 31/07 28 EK11 B14 Playoff B 1/32 Final Træff 3 - 0 Bækkelagets SK    
1 16 7 92 005 on 31/07 13:15 on 31/07 18 EK7 B15/16 Playoff B 1/16 Final Bækkelagets SK Sistelaget 3 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
1 11 7 02 012 on 31/07 14:00 on 31/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 0 - 7 Bækkelagets SK 1    
1 11 7 06 009 on 31/07 14:00 on 31/07 13 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Bækkelagets SK Tiger 3 - 5 Kolbotn IL 3    
1 12 9 06 012 on 31/07 14:20 on 31/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 6 Skjetten 1 - 2 Bækkelagets SK 2  
1 13 9 91 035 on 31/07 18:50 on 31/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Playoff A 1/16 Final Lyn Fotball 1 2 - 0 Bækkelagets SK      
1 16 0 91 037 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 44 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Bækkelagets SK 2 - 1 Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1      
1 12 9 03 008 to 01/08 10:20 to 01/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 3 0 - 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 3    
1 11 7 09 012 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 42 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Bækkelagets SK 3 2 - 1 Vollen Ungdomslag Rød    
2 13 9 92 022 to 01/08 12:10 to 01/08 40 EK9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Lørenskog LIF J13 1 - 0 Bækkelagets SK    
1 12 9 03 011 to 01/08 12:20 to 01/08 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 3 0 - 3 Tønsberg FK      
1 11 7 03 013 to 01/08 13:00 to 01/08 15 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Heming, IL 2 - 1 Bækkelagets SK 5  
1 16 0 91 052 to 01/08 14:45 to 01/08 32 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/8 Final Verdal IL 5 - 3 P Bækkelagets SK    
2 12 7 04 017 to 01/08 15:00 to 01/08 16 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Bækkelagets SK 0 - 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds D  
1 11 7 11 010 to 01/08 15:00 to 01/08 11 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Korsvoll IL Hvit 6 - 2 Bækkelagets SK 4    
1 11 7 03 011 to 01/08 17:00 to 01/08 08 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 5 0 - 3 Gjelleråsen Grønn  
1 12 9 03 014 to 01/08 17:00 to 01/08 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL - fotball 0 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 3    
1 12 9 05 012 to 01/08 17:40 to 01/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 5 Enebakk IF 0 - 1 Bækkelagets SK 1    
1 11 7 11 012 to 01/08 18:00 to 01/08 09 EK7 B11 Grp 11 Fjellhamar 1 1 - 1 Bækkelagets SK 4    
2 12 7 04 020 to 01/08 19:00 to 01/08 11 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Fjellhamar 0 - 1 Bækkelagets SK  
1 11 7 07 011 to 01/08 19:00 to 01/08 12 EK7 B11 Grp 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 7 1 - 3 Bækkelagets SK 2  
1 11 7 09 014 to 01/08 20:00 to 01/08 14 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Bækkelagets SK 3 2 - 4 Hasle-Løren IL 2  
1 11 7 02 007 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 10 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 3 - 1 Fjellhamar 2  
1 12 9 06 017 fr 02/08 10:20 fr 02/08 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 3 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 2    
1 7 3 01 008 fr 02/08 10:30 fr 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Lions Bækkelagets SK BSK Pumas      
1 7 3 01 014 fr 02/08 10:30 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Lions Skedsmo Ørner      
1 7 3 01 024 fr 02/08 10:30 fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Wolves Vålerenga Fotball Sort      
1 6 3 01 003 fr 02/08 10:30 fr 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Gul Sjåstad      
1 6 3 01 001 fr 02/08 10:30 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Oransje Vålerenga Fotball 1 BLÅ      
1 6 3 01 000 fr 02/08 10:30 fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Blå Hobøl IL - Fotball Løvene      
1 6 3 01 007 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Hvit Bækkelagets SK Oransje      
1 7 3 01 019 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 3 Bækkelagets SK BSK Pumas      
1 6 3 01 004 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Sjåstad Bækkelagets SK Rød      
1 6 3 01 005 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Gul Bækkelagets SK Blå      
1 6 3 01 007 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Hvit Bækkelagets SK Oransje      
1 6 3 01 005 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Gul Bækkelagets SK Blå      
1 7 3 01 021 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Tigers Vålerenga F...renga Grønn      
1 6 3 01 013 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Grønn Bækkelagets SK Hvit      
1 7 3 01 003 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Sort Bækkelagets SK BSK Tigers      
1 7 3 01 011 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Lions Vålerenga Fotball Lions      
1 7 3 01 013 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Pumas Vålerenga F...renga Grønn      
1 7 3 01 018 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Wolves Abildsø IL 4      
1 6 3 01 011 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Oransje Hobøl IL - Fotball Løvene      
1 6 3 01 010 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Hobøl IL - ...ll Ninjaene Bækkelagets SK Rød      
1 6 3 01 013 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Grønn Bækkelagets SK Hvit      
1 6 3 01 012 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball 1 BLÅ Bækkelagets SK Blå      
1 6 3 01 015 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Grønn Bækkelagets SK Rød      
1 6 3 01 016 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Gul Bækkelagets SK Oransje      
1 6 3 01 015 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Grønn Bækkelagets SK Rød      
1 6 3 01 016 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Gul Bækkelagets SK Oransje      
1 7 3 01 010 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 4 Bækkelagets SK BSK Tigers      
1 7 3 01 004 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Pumas Skedsmo Ørner      
1 7 3 01 002 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Lions Bækkelagets SK BSK Wolves      
1 7 3 01 023 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 3 Bækkelagets SK BSK Lions      
1 6 3 01 014 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Hvit Vålerenga Fotball 1 BLÅ      
1 7 3 01 015 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Sort Bækkelagets SK BSK Lions      
1 6 3 01 019 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Hobøl IL - ...ll Ninjaene Bækkelagets SK Grønn      
1 6 3 01 022 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Rød Hobøl IL - Fotball Løvene      
1 14 0 01 010 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 35 EK11 B14 Treningskamp Villasanta Cosov 1 3 - 0 Bækkelagets SK    
1 7 3 01 017 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Tigers Abildsø IL 3      
1 7 3 01 007 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga F...renga Grønn Bækkelagets SK BSK Wolves      
1 6 3 01 021 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Sjåstad Bækkelagets SK Blå      
1 6 3 01 026 fr 02/08 13:00 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Grønn Sjåstad      
1 6 3 01 024 fr 02/08 13:00 fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball 1 BLÅ Bækkelagets SK Rød      
1 6 3 01 027 fr 02/08 13:00 fr 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Blå Bækkelagets SK Oransje      
1 7 3 01 020 fr 02/08 13:00 fr 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Lions Bækkelagets SK BSK Tigers      
1 6 3 01 027 fr 02/08 13:00 fr 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Blå Bækkelagets SK Oransje      
1 7 3 01 012 fr 02/08 13:00 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Wolves Skedsmo Ørner      
1 7 3 01 009 fr 02/08 13:00 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga F...renga Grønn Bækkelagets SK BSK Lions      
1 6 3 01 023 fr 02/08 13:00 fr 02/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Hobøl IL - Fotball Løvene Bækkelagets SK Hvit      
1 7 3 01 022 fr 02/08 13:00 fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Pumas Abildsø IL 4      
1 6 3 01 025 fr 02/08 13:00 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Hobøl IL - ...ll Ninjaene Bækkelagets SK Gul      
1 10 3 01 008 fr 02/08 13:50 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 2 Lyn Fotball Lyn Blå      
1 10 3 01 001 fr 02/08 13:50 fr 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Nøtterøy IF      
1 11 3 01 010 fr 02/08 13:50 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 10 3 01 006 fr 02/08 14:00 fr 02/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 5 Lyn Fotball Lyn Rød      
1 10 3 01 002 fr 02/08 14:00 fr 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 3 BSK vest      
1 11 7 02 010 fr 02/08 14:00 fr 02/08 14 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 3 - 0 Vollen Ungdomslag Grønn    
1 11 7 06 012 fr 02/08 14:00 fr 02/08 13 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Bækkelagets SK Tiger 3 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3  
1 11 3 01 001 fr 02/08 14:00 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Berg IL      
2 11 3 01 003 fr 02/08 14:10 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Bækkelagets...Tonsenhagen Skedsmo 3      
1 10 3 01 036 fr 02/08 14:20 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 2 Nøtterøy IF      
1 10 3 01 029 fr 02/08 14:20 fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 3 Lyn Fotball Lyn Blå      
1 10 3 01 013 fr 02/08 14:30 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 4 Lyn Fotball Lyn Grønn      
1 11 3 01 000 fr 02/08 14:30 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 5 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 11 3 01 000 fr 02/08 14:30 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 5 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 10 3 01 018 fr 02/08 14:30 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Holter Real Bækkelagets SK 5      
2 11 3 01 005 fr 02/08 14:40 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Abildsø IL Bækkelagets...Tonsenhagen      
1 11 3 01 005 fr 02/08 15:00 fr 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets...ub The Boyz Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 10 3 01 014 fr 02/08 15:00 fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 7 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 10 3 01 017 fr 02/08 15:00 fr 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 2 Kråkstad IL Albion      
1 10 3 01 004 fr 02/08 15:00 fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 4 Lyn Fotball Lyn Rød      
1 10 3 01 023 fr 02/08 15:00 fr 02/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 6 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 10 3 01 034 fr 02/08 15:10 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 BSK vest Bækkelagets SK 1      
2 11 3 01 011 fr 02/08 15:10 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Bækkelagets...Tonsenhagen Lyn Fotball 2      
1 11 3 01 009 fr 02/08 15:30 fr 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 4      
1 10 3 01 010 fr 02/08 15:30 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 4 Holter Real      
1 11 3 01 006 fr 02/08 15:30 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 5 Bækkelagets...ub The Boyz      
1 10 3 01 021 fr 02/08 15:30 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Lyn Fotball Lyn Rød Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 10 3 01 028 fr 02/08 15:40 fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Lyn Fotball Lyn Blå      
2 11 3 01 014 fr 02/08 15:40 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Skedsmo 2 Bækkelagets...Tonsenhagen      
1 10 3 01 005 fr 02/08 16:00 fr 02/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 5 Kråkstad IL Albion      
1 11 3 01 012 fr 02/08 16:00 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 5 Berg IL      
1 10 3 01 031 fr 02/08 16:00 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Nøtterøy IF Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 10 3 01 003 fr 02/08 16:00 fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Lyn Fotball Lyn Grønn Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 10 3 01 015 fr 02/08 16:00 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 4 BSK vest      
1 10 3 01 025 fr 02/08 16:10 fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 7      
2 11 3 01 021 fr 02/08 16:10 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 11 3v3 fredag Bækkelagets...Tonsenhagen Klemetsrud ...lemetsrud 1      
1 10 3 01 027 fr 02/08 16:30 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 7 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 11 3 01 013 fr 02/08 16:30 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 10 3 01 012 fr 02/08 16:30 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Kråkstad IL Albion Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 10 3 01 026 fr 02/08 16:30 fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 6 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 10 3 01 016 fr 02/08 16:30 fr 02/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK 5 Lyn Fotball Lyn Grønn      
1 11 3 01 011 fr 02/08 16:40 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 4 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 11 7 06 014 fr 02/08 17:00 fr 02/08 11 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Bækkelagets SK Tiger 0 - 4 Ørje IL    
1 11 3 02 001 lö 03/08 09:00 lö 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Try, IL FK Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 10 3 02 010 lö 03/08 09:00 lö 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 1 Bækkelagets SK 8      
1 10 3 02 000 lö 03/08 09:00 lö 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 10 Kløfta Gutta Krutt      
1 10 3 02 004 lö 03/08 09:00 lö 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Lysejordet Gul Bækkelagets SK 7      
1 10 3 02 003 lö 03/08 09:00 lö 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 9 Fet United      
2 9 3 02 006 lö 03/08 09:30 lö 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rosa      
2 9 3 02 007 lö 03/08 09:30 lö 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lilla      
1 11 3 02 003 lö 03/08 09:30 lö 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 1      
1 11 3 02 005 lö 03/08 09:30 lö 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 11 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad boys Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 10 3 02 002 lö 03/08 09:30 lö 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 2 Bækkelagets SK 8      
1 10 3 02 001 lö 03/08 09:30 lö 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Abildsø IL 1 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 8 3 02 011 lö 03/08 09:40 lö 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 6 Kolbotn IL D      
2 9 3 02 010 lö 03/08 10:00 lö 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kjelsås IL Barca Bækkelagets SK 1      
2 9 3 02 017 lö 03/08 10:00 lö 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 9 3v3 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL Unicorns Rosa Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 10 3 02 023 lö 03/08 10:00 lö 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 10 3v3 Grp 2 Skeid A-laget Bækkelagets SK 9