KFUM-Kam. Oslo

Spara till din kalender
Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
1 13 9 02 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 2 - 3 Spangereid IL      
2 11 7 03 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 09 EK7 G11 Grp 3 Kjelsås IL 1 3 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Hvit    
1 14 0 28 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 36 EK11 B14 Grp 28 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 0 - 5 Eid IL    
1 13 9 03 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 02 LA9 B13 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 1 - 6 Frigg Oslo FK - Fotball      
2 12 7 04 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 5 - 0 Bækkelagets SK    
2 11 7 01 002 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 08 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Røa IL 1 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød    
2 15 0 08 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 26 EK11 G15 Grp 8 Vestfossen .../ Kongsberg 4 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 15 0 11 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 01 FU11 G15 Grp 11 Falkeid IL - Fotball 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 12 9 07 002 sö 28/07 10:20 sö 28/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 7 Lambertseter IF Granitt 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4    
2 14 0 04 001 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 44EK11 G14 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 7 Lørenskog      
2 12 7 03 002 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 08 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Modum Fotballklubb J12 2 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4    
1 11 7 05 004 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Ski IL Fotball 9 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9  
2 12 7 02 000 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 9 - 0 Høybråten o...ner IL Hvit  
1 13 9 14 001 sö 28/07 11:30 sö 28/07 07 VA9 B13 Grp 14 Rælingen 2 4 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
2 12 7 01 003 sö 28/07 12:00 sö 28/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 1 Høybråten o...ner IL Rosa 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2  
2 11 7 03 002 sö 28/07 12:00 sö 28/07 08 EK7 G11 Grp 3 Kjelsås IL 1 2 - 2 KFUM-Kam. O...åffa Løvene    
2 12 7 04 003 sö 28/07 12:00 sö 28/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Lille Tøyen FK 0 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3  
2 11 7 01 005 sö 28/07 12:00 sö 28/07 09 EK7 G11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød 0 - 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 1  
1 12 9 07 004 sö 28/07 12:40 sö 28/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 1 - 4 Flint Fotball Blå      
1 19 0 02 000 sö 28/07 12:40 sö 28/07 27 EK11 B 18/19 Grp 2 Tiller IL 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
1 11 7 03 002 sö 28/07 13:00 sö 28/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 2 - 3 Bækkelagets SK 5  
1 11 7 01 005 sö 28/07 13:00 sö 28/07 10 EK7 B11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 6 2 - 2 Hvam  
2 16 0 03 001 sö 28/07 13:55 sö 28/07 04 AB11 G16 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kåffa J16 1 - 1 Elverum Fotball J16      
1 17 0 10 000 sö 28/07 13:55 sö 28/07 35 EK11 B17 Grp 10 Åfjord IL 1 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
1 12 9 01 016 sö 28/07 14:00 sö 28/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 1 Kløfta 4 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2  
1 12 9 03 016 sö 28/07 14:40 sö 28/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 3 Klemetsrud IL - fotball 2 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 13 9 13 001 sö 28/07 14:50 sö 28/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 13 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 6 - 1 Vestre Akers SK    
1 15 0 05 001 sö 28/07 15:10 sö 28/07 06 RU11 B15 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 3 - 0 Rælingen RFK      
1 16 0 06 000 sö 28/07 15:10 sö 28/07 02 VA11 B16 Grp 6 Mosjøen IL 1 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
1 15 0 11 000 sö 28/07 15:10 sö 28/07 01 AB11 B15 Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 8 - 1 Bremnes IL      
1 15 0 15 000 sö 28/07 15:10 sö 28/07 05 RU11 B15 Grp 15 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 0 - 2 Grei, SF      
1 16 7 04 000 sö 28/07 15:15 sö 28/07 42 EK7 B15/16 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 - 12 Lyn Fotball    
1 12 9 01 019 sö 28/07 16:00 sö 28/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 2 - 1 Koll, IL Kollasj      
2 11 7 03 004 sö 28/07 16:00 sö 28/07 09 EK7 G11 Grp 3 Hauketo IF Super Hawks 0 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Hvit  
2 12 7 02 005 sö 28/07 16:00 sö 28/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 4 Oppegård IL 2  
1 14 0 31 000 sö 28/07 16:10 sö 28/07 01 RU11 B14 Grp 31 Raufoss Fotball 1 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 12 7 03 004 sö 28/07 17:00 sö 28/07 10 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Grüner Fotball IL 1 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4  
1 14 0 34 000 sö 28/07 17:10 sö 28/07 35 EK11 B14 Grp 34 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 5 - 0 Tromsø IL Bjerkaker    
2 14 0 08 002 sö 28/07 17:10 sö 28/07 04 EK11 G14 Grp 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 4 - 0 Strindheim IL    
2 13 9 17 006 sö 28/07 17:20 sö 28/07 38 EK9 G13 Grp 17 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 - 0 Lyn Fotball GRØNN    
1 12 9 03 019 sö 28/07 17:30 sö 28/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 0 - 2 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 11 7 03 000 sö 28/07 18:00 sö 28/07 10 EK7 B11 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 1 - 5 Heming, IL  
1 11 7 01 002 sö 28/07 18:00 sö 28/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Lyn Fotball Dinamo Tåsen 0 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 6  
1 11 7 05 000 sö 28/07 18:00 sö 28/07 09 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 3 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9  
1 11 7 07 002 sö 28/07 19:00 sö 28/07 13 EK7 B11 Grp 7 Kjelsås IL City 0 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 7  
1 19 0 15 000 sö 28/07 19:25 sö 28/07 31 EK11 B 18/19 Grp 15 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 2 - 2 KIL/Hemne Fotball    
2 14 0 04 003 må 29/07 09:00 må 29/07 04 RU11 G14 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 3 Førde IL 2      
2 11 7 02 001 må 29/07 09:00 må 29/07 11 EK7 G11 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...åffa Ulvene 1 - 2 Lambertseter IF 1  
2 11 7 04 005 må 29/07 09:00 må 29/07 08 EK7 G11 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. O...ffa Tigrene 0 - 5 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 2    
1 15 0 11 007 må 29/07 09:50 må 29/07 08 VA11 B15 Grp 11 Korsgård IF 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 15 0 08 002 må 29/07 09:50 må 29/07 02 FU11 G15 Grp 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 7 Osterøy IL      
1 11 7 02 005 må 29/07 10:00 må 29/07 13 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Fjellhamar 2 2 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
1 11 7 06 001 må 29/07 10:00 må 29/07 08 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Koll, IL United 7 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3    
1 12 9 06 002 må 29/07 10:20 må 29/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 3 - 0 Skeid Rød      
1 13 9 02 002 må 29/07 10:40 må 29/07 07 VA9 B13 Grp 2 Tomrefjord/Fiksdal/Rekdal 7 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 14 0 34 002 må 29/07 10:50 må 29/07 02 EK11 B14 Grp 34 Os TF 1 0 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 11 7 10 001 må 29/07 11:00 må 29/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 10 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 0 - 4 Nordstrand IF Lag 12  
1 11 7 04 000 må 29/07 11:00 må 29/07 10 EK7 B11 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 3 - 1 Nordstrand IF Lag 13  
2 11 7 02 003 må 29/07 12:00 må 29/07 10 EK7 G11 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...åffa Ulvene 1 - 6 Oppegård IL Wings    
1 13 9 14 002 må 29/07 12:20 må 29/07 07 VA9 B13 Grp 14 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 1 - 4 Ready 1      
1 12 9 06 004 må 29/07 12:20 må 29/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 6 Skjetten 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
1 13 9 13 003 må 29/07 12:20 må 29/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 13 Stag, SPKL 2 0 - 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
2 11 7 04 008 må 29/07 13:00 må 29/07 08 EK7 G11 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå 6 - 0 Koll, IL  
2 13 9 17 001 må 29/07 13:10 må 29/07 40 EK9 G13 Grp 17 Lillestrøm LSK Tiur 4 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
2 16 0 03 003 må 29/07 13:55 må 29/07 02 AB11 G16 Grp 3 Tertnes Fotball Damer 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kåffa J16      
1 11 7 02 014 må 29/07 14:00 må 29/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 2 - 6 Vollen Ungdomslag Grønn    
1 11 7 10 003 må 29/07 14:00 må 29/07 09 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Kolbotn IL 4 3 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5    
2 11 7 04 009 må 29/07 14:00 må 29/07 15 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Årvoll IL Leopard 2 - 2 KFUM-Kam. O...ffa Tigrene  
1 16 0 01 007 må 29/07 14:00 må 29/07 26 EK11 16E Grp 1 Kristiansund Ballklubb 0 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
1 11 7 08 001 må 29/07 15:00 må 29/07 10 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL 3 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 8    
2 14 0 08 004 må 29/07 15:10 må 29/07 45 EK11 G14 Grp 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 2 - 1 Skjoldar, IL Skjoldar    
1 15 0 05 003 må 29/07 15:10 må 29/07 01 FU11 B15 Grp 5 Falkeid IL ... IL/Bokn IL 0 - 10 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 16 7 04 002 må 29/07 15:15 må 29/07 23 EK7 B15/16 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 - 9 Eikelandsfjorden IL    
1 11 7 06 004 må 29/07 16:00 må 29/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 6 - 2 Kolbotn IL 3    
1 14 0 31 003 må 29/07 16:10 må 29/07 05 RU11 B14 Grp 31 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 2 - 4 Kongsberg IF 1      
1 14 0 28 003 må 29/07 16:10 må 29/07 01 FU11 B14 Grp 28 Ulfstind, IL 2 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 13 9 02 007 må 29/07 16:30 må 29/07 07 VA9 B13 Grp 2 Lyn Fotball 3 3 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
2 15 0 11 003 må 29/07 17:10 må 29/07 01 AB11 G15 Grp 11 Gruben IL 0 - 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 15 0 15 002 må 29/07 17:10 må 29/07 02 AB11 B15 Grp 15 Trond, IL 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 11 7 08 004 må 29/07 18:00 må 29/07 08 EK7 B11 Grp 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 8 3 - 2 Lyn Fotball løvene  
1 19 0 02 003 må 29/07 18:10 må 29/07 01 HA11 B 18/19 Grp 2 Inter ASAL 0 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 19 0 15 002 må 29/07 18:10 må 29/07 01 RU11 B 18/19 Grp 15 Dombås IL / Lesja IL 9 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 11 7 04 016 må 29/07 19:00 må 29/07 09 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Lambertseter IF 2 1 - 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå    
1 13 9 03 002 må 29/07 19:00 må 29/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Grp 3 Herkules Fotball 8 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 11 7 04 002 må 29/07 19:00 må 29/07 08 EK7 B11 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 3 - 3 Nordby IL  
1 16 0 06 003 må 29/07 19:25 må 29/07 02 AB11 B16 Grp 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 - 1 Eid IL      
1 17 0 10 003 må 29/07 20:25 må 29/07 03 AB11 B17 Grp 10 Tertnes Fotball Herrer 1 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
2 12 7 03 008 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 0 - 3 Oppegård IL 1  
1 14 0 28 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 32 EK11 B14 Grp 28 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 0 - 5 Kløfta    
2 11 7 01 009 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 12 EK7 G11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød 0 - 6 Kjelsås IL 2  
1 14 0 34 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 27 EK11 B14 Grp 34 Herd, Spk. 0 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
1 14 0 31 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 30 EK11 B14 Grp 31 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 2 Emblem IL - Fotball    
2 11 7 03 006 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 10 EK7 G11 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Hvit 1 - 1 Driv Idrett... Supergirls  
2 11 7 03 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 11 EK7 G11 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. O...åffa Løvene 1 - 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 2  
1 11 7 05 006 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 0 - 4 Hødd, IL - Fotball    
2 15 0 08 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 06 RU11 G15 Grp 8 Selfors Ungdomslag 2 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 15 0 11 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 32 EK11 G15 Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 4 - 0 Rosendal TL    
1 13 9 14 004 ti 30/07 10:40 ti 30/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 14 Førde IL 4 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
2 14 0 08 003 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 44EK11 G14 Grp 8 Lillestrøm SK 3 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 14 0 04 005 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 03 AB11 G14 Grp 4 Torvastad IL 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 12 7 02 008 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Hasle-Løren IL Rød 2 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1  
2 12 7 01 011 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 12 EK7 G12 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 1 - 2 Abildsø IL  
1 13 9 13 005 ti 30/07 11:30 ti 30/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 13 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 7 - 1 Stadlandet IL      
2 13 9 17 002 ti 30/07 11:30 ti 30/07 02 LA9 G13 Grp 17 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 - 1 Nordre Fjel...L Skjergard      
1 12 9 07 006 ti 30/07 11:40 ti 30/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 1 - 1 Grei, SF Stjerne    
2 11 7 03 007 ti 30/07 12:00 ti 30/07 10 EK7 G11 Grp 3 Hauketo IF Super Hawks 3 - 5 KFUM-Kam. O...åffa Løvene  
2 11 7 01 011 ti 30/07 12:00 ti 30/07 08 EK7 G11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød 2 - 4 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 1    
1 11 7 03 017 ti 30/07 12:00 ti 30/07 13 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Oslo City FC 6 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4  
2 12 7 03 010 ti 30/07 12:00 ti 30/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 0 - 3 Nittedal  
1 13 9 02 005 ti 30/07 12:20 ti 30/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Grp 2 Rosendal TL 1 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 15 0 11 005 ti 30/07 12:40 ti 30/07 35 EK11 B15 Grp 11 Sotra Sportsklubb 0 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 19 0 02 004 ti 30/07 12:40 ti 30/07 01 AB11 B 18/19 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 5 - 0 Nord, SK - Fotball      
1 17 0 10 004 ti 30/07 13:55 ti 30/07 01 HA11 B17 Grp 10 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 - 0 Sauda IL      
1 11 7 07 005 ti 30/07 14:00 ti 30/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 7 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 7 6 - 1 Lyn Fotball Ullevål 1  
2 12 7 01 015 ti 30/07 14:00 ti 30/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 1 Sogndal IL 1 2 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2  
1 16 0 01 009 ti 30/07 14:00 ti 30/07 26 EK11 16E Grp 1 Trygg/Lade, SK 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
1 12 9 01 000 ti 30/07 15:00 ti 30/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 1 Skrim, IL 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
1 11 7 05 009 ti 30/07 15:00 ti 30/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Nordstrand IF Lag 11 4 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9  
2 12 7 04 011 ti 30/07 15:00 ti 30/07 10 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Kolbotn IL Diamonds D 1 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3  
1 15 0 05 005 ti 30/07 15:10 ti 30/07 04 RU11 B15 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 0 Rakkestad IF      
1 11 7 03 008 ti 30/07 16:00 ti 30/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Gjelleråsen Grønn 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4  
2 11 7 03 009 ti 30/07 16:00 ti 30/07 09 EK7 G11 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 1 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Hvit    
1 11 7 01 009 ti 30/07 16:00 ti 30/07 13 EK7 B11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 6 1 - 4 Langhus IL Fotball Rød  
1 16 0 06 004 ti 30/07 16:10 ti 30/07 02 EK11 B16 Grp 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 - 1 Vestsiden-Askøy IL 2    
1 15 0 11 002 ti 30/07 16:10 ti 30/07 01 AB11 B15 Grp 11 Kongsberg IF 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 16 7 04 004 ti 30/07 16:15 ti 30/07 23 EK7 B15/16 Grp 4 Ørskog IL - Fotball 7 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo      
1 11 7 07 007 ti 30/07 17:00 ti 30/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 7 Søndre Høland 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 7  
2 12 7 02 013 ti 30/07 17:00 ti 30/07 11 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds C 0 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1  
1 12 9 07 009 ti 30/07 17:00 ti 30/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 7 Nittedal Rød 2 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4    
1 15 0 15 005 ti 30/07 17:10 ti 30/07 04 RU11 B15 Grp 15 Nordre Fjell Fotball 0 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
2 16 0 03 005 ti 30/07 17:10 ti 30/07 02 RU11 G16 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kåffa J16 0 - 5 Åndalsnes IF      
2 13 9 17 004 ti 30/07 17:20 ti 30/07 38 EK9 G13 Grp 17 Hasundgot IL - Fotball 3 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
2 12 7 04 007 ti 30/07 18:00 ti 30/07 11 EK7 G12 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 4 - 1 Fjellhamar  
1 12 9 03 000 ti 30/07 18:20 ti 30/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 1 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3    
1 11 7 01 011 ti 30/07 19:00 ti 30/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 6 5 - 2 Vålerenga F... Superkings    
1 13 9 03 004 ti 30/07 19:00 ti 30/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 3 Tertnes Fotball Herrer 2 1 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
1 19 0 15 005 ti 30/07 19:25 ti 30/07 02 HA11 B 18/19 Grp 15 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 2 - 0 Bremnes IL      
1 14 0 92 004 on 31/07 08:00 on 31/07 02 AB11 B14 Playoff B 1/64 Final Vaaler IF G14 0 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 11 7 02 006 on 31/07 09:00 on 31/07 09 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Årvoll IL Tiger 10 - 0 KFUM-Kam. O...åffa Ulvene  
1 11 7 02 009 on 31/07 10:00 on 31/07 42 EK7 B11 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 0 - 3 Årvoll IL Blå    
1 11 7 06 017 on 31/07 10:00 on 31/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 3 - 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2  
1 16 0 91 006 on 31/07 10:15 on 31/07 31 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 0 - 2 IL Jotun    
2 11 7 04 002 on 31/07 11:00 on 31/07 10 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 2 3 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå  
2 15 0 92 017 on 31/07 11:15 on 31/07 05 EK11 G15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Nord, SK - Fotball 0 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
1 13 9 91 010 on 31/07 11:20 on 31/07 39 EK9 B13 Playoff A 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 2 - 0 Brumunddal Fotball 1    
2 11 7 04 003 on 31/07 12:00 on 31/07 11 EK7 G11 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. O...ffa Tigrene 1 - 0 Koll, IL  
2 11 7 02 008 on 31/07 12:00 on 31/07 12 EK7 G11 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...åffa Ulvene 2 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL  
1 11 7 10 007 on 31/07 12:00 on 31/07 13 EK7 B11 Grp 10 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 2 - 2 Vålerenga Fotball Ørn  
1 14 0 92 022 on 31/07 12:30 on 31/07 07 EK11 B14 Playoff B 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 0 - 4 Raufoss Fotball 2    
1 14 0 92 021 on 31/07 12:30 on 31/07 32 EK11 B14 Playoff B 1/32 Final Stokke IL 1 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
1 16 7 92 005 on 31/07 13:15 on 31/07 18 EK7 B15/16 Playoff B 1/16 Final Bækkelagets SK Sistelaget 3 - 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
1 14 0 91 026 on 31/07 13:30 on 31/07 01 AB11 B14 Playoff A 1/32 Final Emblem IL - Fotball 1 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 13 9 92 011 on 31/07 13:50 on 31/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 6 - 2 Svarstad IL      
1 11 7 08 007 on 31/07 14:00 on 31/07 08 EK7 B11 Grp 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 8 2 - 2 Veitvet SK  
1 11 7 02 012 on 31/07 14:00 on 31/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 0 - 7 Bækkelagets SK 1    
1 15 0 92 015 on 31/07 14:45 on 31/07 45 EK11 B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 3 - 2 Tertnes Fotball Herrer    
2 14 0 92 013 on 31/07 14:45 on 31/07 04 RU11 G14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Bryne FK 6 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 11 7 06 007 on 31/07 15:00 on 31/07 09 EK7 B11 Grp 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 4 - 4 Kjelsås IL United    
1 11 7 04 008 on 31/07 15:00 on 31/07 10 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Koll, IL City 5 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2  
1 13 9 92 020 on 31/07 15:30 on 31/07 03 VA9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 1 - 4 Øvrevoll Hosle IL      
1 13 9 92 028 on 31/07 15:30 on 31/07 04 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Klemetsrud IL - fotball 11 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 19 0 92 002 on 31/07 15:45 on 31/07 35 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff B 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 2 - 0 Hasle-Løren IL      
1 11 7 10 011 on 31/07 16:00 on 31/07 10 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Huk FK 5 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5  
2 11 7 04 000 on 31/07 16:00 on 31/07 09 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Årvoll IL Leopard 3 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå  
2 11 7 04 018 on 31/07 17:00 on 31/07 11 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Lambertseter IF 2 2 - 2 KFUM-Kam. O...ffa Tigrene    
1 14 0 92 059 on 31/07 17:30 on 31/07 02 RU11 B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 4 - 0 Raufoss Fotball 2      
1 12 9 06 003 on 31/07 17:40 on 31/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 4 - 0 HSV Fotball    
1 11 7 08 017 on 31/07 18:00 on 31/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 8 0 - 1 Rustad IL Hvit    
1 13 9 91 038 on 31/07 18:00 on 31/07 05 FU9 B13 Playoff A 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 4 - 3 Ready 1      
1 11 7 04 018 on 31/07 18:00 on 31/07 09 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 0 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
1 16 7 92 013 on 31/07 19:15 on 31/07 19 EK7 B15/16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 4 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
1 16 0 01 010 on 31/07 19:45 on 31/07 26 EK11 16E Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 - 0 Oppsal IF Fotball    
1 15 0 91 009 on 31/07 20:15 on 31/07 29 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/16 Final Nord, SK - Fotball 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
2 16 0 92 011 on 31/07 20:15 on 31/07 03 AB11 G16 Playoff B 1/8 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kåffa J16 1 - 3 P Nord, SK - Fotball      
1 15 0 91 018 on 31/07 20:30 on 31/07 01 VA11 B15 Playoff A 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 3 - 0 Melhus IL      
2 15 0 92 008 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 29 EK11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Sandviken, IL 5 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
1 13 9 91 050 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Herkules Fotball 3 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1