Grüner Fotball IL

Spara till din kalender
Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
1 11 7 03 016 sö 28/07 14:00 sö 28/07 10 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Oslo City FC 10 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL  
2 12 7 03 000 sö 28/07 14:00 sö 28/07 08 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Oppegård IL 1 2 - 1 Grüner Fotball IL  
2 13 9 09 006 sö 28/07 14:00 sö 28/07 02 LA9 G13 Grp 9 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Lag 1 5 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL      
2 16 7 02 000 sö 28/07 15:15 sö 28/07 09 VA7 G15/16 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL 5 - 0 Hemsedal IL      
1 13 9 27 001 sö 28/07 16:30 sö 28/07 02 LA9 B13 Grp 27 Grüner Fotball IL 4 - 2 Guard, SK      
2 12 7 03 004 sö 28/07 17:00 sö 28/07 10 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Grüner Fotball IL 1 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4  
1 14 0 26 001 sö 28/07 17:10 sö 28/07 45 EK9 B14 Grp 26 Grüner Fotball IL 0 - 6 Rosendal TL      
1 11 7 03 003 sö 28/07 20:00 sö 28/07 12 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Gjelleråsen Grønn 3 - 2 Grüner Fotball IL  
2 16 7 02 002 må 29/07 09:00 må 29/07 17 EK7 G15/16 Grp 2 Elnesvågen ... Idrettslag 3 - 1 Grüner Fotball IL  
2 13 9 09 008 må 29/07 10:40 må 29/07 39 EK9 G13 Grp 9 Gaular IL 7 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL    
1 14 0 26 003 må 29/07 16:10 må 29/07 07 EK11 B14 Grp 26 Djerv 1919, SK 10 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL    
1 13 9 27 003 må 29/07 17:20 må 29/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 27 Follese FK 0 - 6 Grüner Fotball IL      
2 13 9 09 007 må 29/07 18:10 må 29/07 03 FU9 G13 Grp 9 Grüner Fotball IL 0 - 10 Spjelkavik IL      
1 14 0 26 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 07 EK11 B14 Grp 26 Grüner Fotball IL 1 - 6 Nittedal      
1 13 9 27 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 27 Grüner Fotball IL 4 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball Ivrig    
2 12 7 03 007 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 10 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Diamonds B 3 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL  
2 16 7 02 005 ti 30/07 12:00 ti 30/07 22 EK7 G15/16 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL 1 - 5 Nore Neset /Os    
2 12 7 03 012 ti 30/07 14:00 ti 30/07 09 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Grüner Fotball IL 0 - 3 Koll, IL    
1 11 7 03 009 ti 30/07 14:00 ti 30/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Grüner Fotball IL 2 - 1 Heming, IL  
1 11 7 03 005 ti 30/07 17:00 ti 30/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 5 1 - 2 Grüner Fotball IL  
2 13 9 09 009 ti 30/07 18:10 ti 30/07 38 EK9 G13 Grp 9 Grüner Fotball IL 0 - 5 Sotra Sportsklubb    
1 14 0 92 000 on 31/07 08:00 on 31/07 27 EK11 B14 Playoff B 1/64 Final Grüner Fotball IL 5 - 4 P Lom IL    
2 13 9 92 006 on 31/07 09:40 on 31/07 38 EK9 G13 Playoff B 1/32 Final Haugar, SK 3 1 - 3 Grüner Fotball IL    
1 14 0 92 050 on 31/07 12:30 on 31/07 05 RU11 B14 Playoff B 1/32 Final Varegg Fotball 5 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL      
1 13 9 91 029 on 31/07 13:00 on 31/07 03 FU9 B13 Playoff A 1/32 Final Grüner Fotball IL 4 - 2 Manglerud S...all,IL MS 1      
1 13 9 91 046 on 31/07 19:40 on 31/07 02 LA9 B13 Playoff A 1/16 Final Roterud IL 2 - 1 Grüner Fotball IL      
2 16 7 92 016 on 31/07 20:15 on 31/07 06 VA7 G15/16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Grüner Fotball IL 3 - 0 Kautokeino IL      
2 12 7 03 015 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 19 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Modum Fotballklubb J12 1 - 2 Grüner Fotball IL  
1 11 7 03 014 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 17 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Grüner Fotball IL 0 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4  
2 16 7 92 022 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 05 AB7 G15/16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Grüner Fotball IL 2 - 0 Dombås IL      
2 13 9 92 021 to 01/08 12:10 to 01/08 39 EK9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Haugar, SK 1 3 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL    
2 12 7 03 020 to 01/08 16:00 to 01/08 14 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Grüner Fotball IL 1 - 1 Nittedal    
2 16 7 92 025 to 01/08 17:15 to 01/08 17 EK7 G15/16 Playoff B Semifinal Grüner Fotball IL 2 - 0 Leirfjord IL - Fotball  
1 11 7 03 012 to 01/08 18:00 to 01/08 13 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Grüner Fotball IL 2 - 1 Kolbotn IL 1  
2 16 7 92 005 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 7B EK7 G15/16 Playoff B Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL      
1 7 3 02 044 lö 03/08 09:10 lö 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL Nordstrand IF 9 - Oter      
1 7 3 02 068 lö 03/08 09:40 lö 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Nordstrand IF 3 - Rev Grüner Fotball IL      
1 7 3 02 108 lö 03/08 10:40 lö 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL Kolbotn IL 4      
1 7 3 02 002 lö 03/08 11:30 lö 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Grüner Fotball IL      
1 7 3 02 043 lö 03/08 12:00 lö 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL Abildsø IL 2      
1 9 3 02 017 lö 03/08 13:40 lö 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...L 3 Tigre 3 KFUM-Kam. O...7 KFUM Oslo      
1 9 3 02 037 lö 03/08 13:40 lö 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...L 2 Tigre 2 Bækkelagets SK 8      
1 9 3 02 013 lö 03/08 13:40 lö 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...L 4 Tigre 4 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 9 3 02 014 lö 03/08 13:50 lö 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL 1 Tigre Røa IL Bogstad 1      
1 9 3 02 021 lö 03/08 14:10 lö 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...L 2 Tigre 2 KFUM-Kam. O...7 KFUM Oslo      
1 9 3 02 032 lö 03/08 14:20 lö 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 1 Grüner Fotb...L 4 Tigre 4      
1 9 3 02 033 lö 03/08 14:30 lö 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL 1 Tigre Kambo IL United      
1 9 3 02 057 lö 03/08 14:40 lö 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Manglerud S...ball,IL Blå Grüner Fotb...L 2 Tigre 2      
1 9 3 02 038 lö 03/08 14:40 lö 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Røa IL Bogstad 4 Grüner Fotb...L 3 Tigre 3      
1 9 3 02 051 lö 03/08 15:00 lö 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Rustad IL Tigers Grüner Fotball IL 1 Tigre      
1 9 3 02 050 lö 03/08 15:00 lö 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...L 4 Tigre 4 Manglerud S...ball,IL Gul      
1 9 3 02 071 lö 03/08 15:10 lö 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...L 3 Tigre 3 Manglerud S...ball,IL Blå      
1 9 3 02 065 lö 03/08 15:30 lö 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. O...1 KFUM Oslo Grüner Fotb...L 4 Tigre 4      
1 9 3 02 107 lö 03/08 15:50 lö 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 3 Grüner Fotb...L 3 Tigre 3      
1 9 3 02 090 lö 03/08 16:00 lö 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungdomslag 2 Grüner Fotb...L 4 Tigre 4      
1 9 3 02 096 lö 03/08 16:20 lö 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...L 2 Tigre 2 Lambertsete...The Vikings      
1 9 3 02 055 lö 03/08 16:30 lö 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Vollen Ungdomslag 4 Grüner Fotb...L 3 Tigre 3      
1 9 3 02 112 lö 03/08 16:40 lö 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL 1 Tigre Lambertsete...Incredibles      
1 9 3 02 113 lö 03/08 16:50 lö 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Grüner Fotb...L 2 Tigre 2 Vollen Ungdomslag 1      
1 9 3 02 104 lö 03/08 17:00 lö 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 9 3v3 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 6 Grüner Fotball IL 1 Tigre