Söndag 28/7 (Dag 1)

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
1 12 9 05 001 sö 28/07 08:20 sö 28/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 5 Flint Fotball Svart 1 - 3 Bækkelagets SK 1    
1 12 9 05 002 sö 28/07 08:20 sö 28/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 5 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 1 - 2 Stange SK      
1 14 0 18 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 01 AB11 B14 Grp 18 Vestre Akers SK 5 - 2 Roterud IL      
1 14 0 22 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 02 AB11 B14 Grp 22 Vaaler IF G14 0 - 6 Norheimsund... Øystese FK      
1 14 0 14 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 04 AB11 B14 Grp 14 Lyn Fotball 2 0 - 9 Åkra IL - Fotball      
2 16 7 13 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 05 AB7 G15/16 Grp 13 Langevåg IL - Fotball 5 - 1 Dombås IL      
2 14 7 11 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 06 AB7 G13/14 Grp 11 Kvass/Ulvun...FK KUST J14 2 - 0 Varegg Fotball      
1 14 0 12 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 02 EK11 B14 Grp 12 Hareid IL 6 - 0 Bækkelagets SK    
1 14 0 13 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 04 EK11 B14 Grp 13 Eidanger IL 1 - 2 Brage Trondenes, FK    
1 14 0 22 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 05 EK11 B14 Grp 22 Lambertseter IF 2 - 0 Tromsdalen Fotball TUIL    
1 14 0 13 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 06 EK11 B14 Grp 13 Kolbotn IL 4 - 0 Stoppen Sportsklubb Black    
1 14 0 17 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 07 EK11 B14 Grp 17 SK Augur 2 - 0 Oppegård IL    
2 11 7 01 002 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 08 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Røa IL 1 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød    
2 11 7 03 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 09 EK7 G11 Grp 3 Kjelsås IL 1 3 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Hvit    
2 11 7 03 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 10 EK7 G11 Grp 3 Driv Idrett... Supergirls 1 - 0 Hauketo IF Super Hawks    
2 11 7 01 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 11 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Søndre Land...ll - Yngres 0 - 9 Oppsal IF Fotball 1    
2 11 7 01 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 12 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 1 3 - 3 Heming, IL Tigers    
2 12 7 04 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 5 - 0 Bækkelagets SK    
1 11 7 03 015 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 14 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 5 0 - 11 Oslo City FC    
2 14 7 10 004 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 17 EK7 G13/14 Grp 10 Korsgård IF 2 - 6 Sotra Sportsklubb Blå    
1 14 7 03 006 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 18 EK7 B13/14 Grp 3 Raumnes & Årnes Team Nes 0 - 6 WA    
2 14 7 12 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 19 EK7 G13/14 Grp 12 Krødsherad IL 4 - 0 Huk FK    
2 14 7 09 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 22 EK7 G13/14 Grp 9 Treungen IL 5 - 0 Lærdal IL      
2 14 7 09 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 23 EK7 G13/14 Grp 9 Ørsta IL - Fotball 3 - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL    
1 14 0 35 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 26 EK11 B14 Grp 35 Trops FC 9 - 0 Sund Sports...Skogsvåg IL      
1 14 0 15 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 27 EK11 B14 Grp 15 Spydeberg IL G14 0 - 5 Villasanta Cosov 2    
1 14 0 23 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 28 EK11 B14 Grp 23 Fet IL 0 - 5 Bangkok Christian College    
1 14 0 23 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 29 EK11 B14 Grp 23 Åmot IF 0 - 3 Torridal IL    
1 14 0 08 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 30 EK11 B14 Grp 8 Brumunddal Fotball 1 3 - 0 Follese FK    
1 14 0 21 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 31 EK11 B14 Grp 21 Lørenskog 2 3 - 1 Villasanta Cosov 1    
1 14 0 14 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 32 EK11 B14 Grp 14 Hødd, IL - Fotball 9 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 2    
1 14 0 34 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 35 EK11 B14 Grp 34 Herd, Spk. 1 - 3 Os TF 1    
1 14 0 28 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 36 EK11 B14 Grp 28 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 0 - 5 Eid IL    
1 13 9 01 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 38 EK9 B13 Grp 1 Rubbestadnes IL 0 - 3 Vaalserquartier FV    
1 13 9 01 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 1 Spjelkavik IL 4 - 5 Ullern IF 2      
1 13 9 02 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 2 - 3 Spangereid IL      
2 14 7 10 002 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 42 EK7 G13/14 Grp 10 Averøy Fotball 4 - 0 Tornado Måløy FK    
1 12 9 07 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 7 Lørenskog Champions 9 0 - 4 Flint Fotball Blå    
1 12 9 05 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 5 Lyn Fotball Hvit 1 - 0 Enebakk IF      
1 14 0 05 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 44EK11 B14 Grp 5 Frogner 3 - 1 Brumunddal Fotball 2      
1 14 0 08 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 01 FU11 B14 Grp 8 Spjelkavik IL 4 - 1 Bøler IF      
1 14 0 06 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 02 FU11 B14 Grp 6 Sandane Tur... Idrettslag 0 - 3 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
1 13 9 04 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 03 FU9 B13 Grp 4 Sund Sports...Skogsvåg IL 3 - 4 Ullern IF 4      
1 13 9 03 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 3 Tertnes Fotball Herrer 2 2 - 13 Herkules Fotball      
1 14 0 20 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 01 HA11 B14 Grp 20 Sogndal IL 4 - 0 Oppsal IF Fotball 3      
1 14 0 20 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 02 HA11 B14 Grp 20 Stoppen Sportsklubb White 0 - 4 Gjekstad & ...øya IF GØIF      
1 14 0 07 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 01 LA11 B14 Grp 7 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 2 - 2 Inderøy IL      
1 13 9 03 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 02 LA9 B13 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 1 - 6 Frigg Oslo FK - Fotball      
1 13 9 02 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Grp 2 Rosendal TL 1 - 5 Tomrefjord/Fiksdal/Rekdal      
1 14 0 12 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 01 RU11 B14 Grp 12 Skånland OIF 0 - 2 Lørenskog 1      
1 14 0 16 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 02 RU11 B14 Grp 16 Korsvoll IL 2 1 - 4 Lørenskog 3      
1 14 0 16 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 03 RU11 B14 Grp 16 Åsane Fotball 1 - 2 Hamna Idrettslag      
1 14 0 38 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 05 RU11 B14 Grp 38 Ullensaker/Kisa 1 - 2 Asker Fotball      
1 14 0 27 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 01 VA11 B14 Grp 27 SK Vard Haugesund 2 3 - 1 Lom IL      
1 14 0 15 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 02 VA11 B14 Grp 15 IL Jotun 4 - 1 Kolbotn IL Hvit      
1 13 9 15 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 03 VA9 B13 Grp 15 Rælingen 1 8 - 0 Åkra IL - Fotball 2      
1 16 7 01 006 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 04 VA7 B15/16 Grp 1 Ølen IL - fotballgr. 6 - 2 Kjelsås IL      
2 14 7 02 001 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 06 VA7 G13/14 Grp 2 Holmlia SK 2 - 3 Loen IL      
1 14 0 21 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 08 VA11 B14 Grp 21 Syril IL 1 - 2 Fron Fotball 2010      
2 14 7 03 000 sö 28/07 09:00 sö 28/07 09 VA7 G13/14 Grp 3 Lyn Fotball 10 - 1 Hødd, IL - Fotball Blå      
2 17 0 03 000 sö 28/07 09:40 sö 28/07 03 EK11 G17 Grp 3 Radøy FK 0 - 7 Tiller IL    
2 12 9 01 011 sö 28/07 09:40 sö 28/07 21EK09 G 12 -9 Grp 1 Skeid 0 - 2 Elnesvågen ...ag EOIL J12    
2 12 9 01 010 sö 28/07 09:40 sö 28/07 24EK9 G 12 -9 Grp 1 Flint Fotball 1 2 - 2 Flint Fotball 2      
1 16 0 03 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 01 AB11 B16 Grp 3 Hegra IL 0 - 2 Åndalsnes      
2 15 0 12 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 02 AB11 G15 Grp 12 Askøy Sportsklubb 2 0 - 6 Røa IL 1      
2 15 0 06 002 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 03 AB11 G15 Grp 6 Stabæk Fotball 15 - 0 Skogsvåg IL      
2 15 0 10 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 04 AB11 G15 Grp 10 Åfjord IL 10 - 1 Seljord IL      
2 16 0 09 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 02 EK11 G16 Grp 9 Loddefjord IL 0 - 4 Blindheim IL    
2 15 0 02 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 04 EK11 G15 Grp 2 Ørnar, IL IL 2 - 4 AIK FF F05A    
2 16 0 06 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 05 EK11 G16 Grp 6 Sunndal IL Fotball 3 - 1 HIF/Stein 2    
1 15 0 11 006 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 06 EK11 B15 Grp 11 Kongsberg IF 2 - 3 Korsgård IF    
2 16 0 12 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 07 EK11 G16 Grp 12 Aksla IL 7 - 0 Kolnes IL K...s/Stegaberg    
2 15 0 08 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 26 EK11 G15 Grp 8 Vestfossen .../ Kongsberg 4 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 15 0 13 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 27 EK11 G15 Grp 13 Bøler IF 0 - 0 Elverum Fotball J15    
1 16 0 07 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 28 EK11 B16 Grp 7 Strømmen 5 - 1 Vestnes Varfjell IL    
2 16 0 10 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 29 EK11 G16 Grp 10 Sykkylven I...K Sykkylven 2 - 3 Lambertseter IF      
2 16 0 06 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 30 EK11 G16 Grp 6 Rakkestad IF 0 - 6 Super 7 FC    
2 15 0 15 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 31 EK11 G15 Grp 15 Askøy Sportsklubb 1 0 - 2 Bærums Verk Hauger IF    
2 16 0 07 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 32 EK11 G16 Grp 7 Nore Neset /Os 0 - 3 Kongsberg IF    
1 14 0 28 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 35 EK11 B14 Grp 28 Kløfta 6 - 0 Ulfstind, IL    
2 16 0 01 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 36 EK11 G16 Grp 1 Eide og Omegn FK 4 - 1 Haugar, SK    
2 13 9 09 003 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 38 EK9 G13 Grp 9 Gaular IL 2 - 3 Sotra Sportsklubb    
1 13 9 06 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 6 Brumunddal Fotball 2 3 - 2 Sandar IL      
2 15 0 14 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 45 EK11 G15 Grp 14 Tertnes Fot...er /Eidsvåg 2 - 2 Ready      
2 16 0 08 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 44EK11 G16 Grp 8 Hødd, IL 1 - 0 Djerv 1919, SK      
2 15 0 11 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 01 FU11 G15 Grp 11 Falkeid IL - Fotball 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 15 0 04 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 02 FU11 G15 Grp 4 Bremnes IL 1 - 9 Kolbotn IL Hvit      
1 13 9 07 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 03 FU9 B13 Grp 7 Bergsøy IL - Fotball 0 - 11 Flaktveit Idrettsklubb 2      
1 13 9 08 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 8 Asker SKK 3 - 4 Tertnes Fotball Herrer 1      
1 15 0 14 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 01 HA11 B15 Grp 14 Tromsdalen Fotball 3 - 1 Kvernbit, IL      
1 16 0 26 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 02 HA11 B16 Grp 26 Gulset IF 3 - 0 Ellingsøy IL      
2 16 0 09 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 01 LA11 G16 Grp 9 Vestsiden-Askøy IL 0 - 8 Vindafjord IL-fotball J16      
2 13 9 17 007 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 02 LA9 G13 Grp 17 Lyn Fotball GRØNN 0 - 3 Nordre Fjel...L Skjergard      
1 14 0 36 006 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 R37EK11 Nordstrand B14 Grp 36 Falkeid IL - Fotball 0 - 10 Marikollen FK      
1 13 9 06 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Grp 6 Vålerenga F...Superulvene 0 - 6 Oppegård IL Tigers      
1 15 0 11 003 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 01 RU11 B15 Grp 11 Bremnes IL 0 - 11 Sotra Sportsklubb      
2 15 0 07 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 02 RU11 G15 Grp 7 Røa IL 2 5 - 0 Nord, SK - Fotball      
2 15 0 09 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 03 RU11 G15 Grp 9 Torridal IL 2 - 4 Skarphedin IL lag 2      
2 15 0 09 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 04 RU11 G15 Grp 9 Ål IL Jenter 14/15 0 - 3 Sveio IL      
2 15 0 10 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 05 RU11 G15 Grp 10 Modum Fotballklubb FK U15 3 - 3 Hødd, IL      
2 15 0 04 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 06 RU11 G15 Grp 4 Førde IL 2 - 1 SK Vedavåg Karmøy      
2 15 0 12 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 01 VA11 G15 Grp 12 Charlottenl...klubb CSK 1 2 - 0 Surnadal IL      
2 15 0 05 002 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 02 VA11 G15 Grp 5 Hånes IF 0 - 2 TSC Welling...lingsbüttel      
1 13 9 05 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 03 VA9 B13 Grp 5 Kvernbit, IL 2 2 - 1 Bøler IF      
1 13 9 08 001 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 07 VA9 B13 Grp 8 Eina Sportsklubb 1 - 16 Stag, SPKL 1      
2 15 0 06 000 sö 28/07 09:50 sö 28/07 08 VA11 G15 Grp 6 Gjøa SC New York 0 - 2 Åkra IL - Fotball      
1 14 7 14 001 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 05 AB7 B13/14 Grp 14 Tornado Måløy FK 3 - 3 Stegaberg IL 2      
1 14 7 01 000 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 06 AB7 B13/14 Grp 1 Bokn IL - Fotballgr. 2 - 7 Surnadal IL 2      
1 16 7 05 000 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 07 AB7 B15/16 Grp 5 Bøler IF 3 - 4 Rollon, SK G16      
1 12 7 01 000 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 08 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Blindheim IL 4 - 5 Nordstrand IF Rød    
1 12 7 01 001 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 09 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Skåla IL 3 - 6 Stange SK    
1 12 7 03 000 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 10 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Nordstrand IF Blå 5 - 1 Ljan Fotballklubb    
1 12 7 03 001 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 11 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Lørenskog Champions 7 4 - 2 Oppegård IL Ulvene 1    
1 12 7 01 015 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 12 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Ljan Fotbal...ch Warriors 4 - 0 Nordby IL    
2 12 7 02 001 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Ramnes IF J12 Blå 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds C    
1 11 7 01 001 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Vålerenga F... Superkings 3 - 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 3    
1 16 7 08 001 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 17 EK7 B15/16 Grp 8 Odda FK 2 - 10 Nesodden IF lag 5  
2 16 7 13 000 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 19 EK7 G15/16 Grp 13 Flatås Idrettslag IL 12 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL  
1 14 7 05 001 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 22 EK7 B13/14 Grp 5 Rennebu IL 5 - 1 Eidanger IL      
2 14 7 07 006 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 23 EK7 G13/14 Grp 7 Lyn Fotball Rød 1 - 0 Gjerdsvika IL - Fotball      
1 14 7 15 000 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 42 EK7 B13/14 Grp 15 Ørje IL 1 - 9 Tertnes Fot... Herrer 7er    
1 14 7 02 001 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 04 VA7 B13/14 Grp 2 Søreide Idrettslag 6 - 3 Treungen IL      
1 14 7 03 000 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 05 VA7 B13/14 Grp 3 Fyresdal IL 5 - 0 Nordby IL 2      
1 14 7 04 000 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 06 VA7 B13/14 Grp 4 Bergen Nord, FK 3 - 1 Gjekstad & Østerøya IF      
1 14 7 04 001 sö 28/07 10:00 sö 28/07 09 VA7 B13/14 Grp 4 Nordby IL 1 1 - 7 Molde FK      
1 12 9 07 002 sö 28/07 10:20 sö 28/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 7 Lambertseter IF Granitt 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4    
1 12 9 07 001 sö 28/07 10:20 sö 28/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 7 Grei, SF Stjerne 2 - 1 Nittedal Rød      
1 13 9 15 000 sö 28/07 10:40 sö 28/07 38 EK9 B13 Grp 15 Ottawa Inter. SC 2 - 2 Grorud IL    
2 13 9 07 000 sö 28/07 10:40 sö 28/07 39 EK9 G13 Grp 7 Blindheim IL 2 10 - 2 Sædalen Idrettslag    
2 13 9 03 000 sö 28/07 10:40 sö 28/07 03 FU9 G13 Grp 3 Hasle-Løren IL 0 - 2 Haugar, SK 1      
1 13 9 13 000 sö 28/07 10:40 sö 28/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 13 Stadlandet IL 2 - 3 Stag, SPKL 2      
1 13 9 11 000 sö 28/07 10:40 sö 28/07 02 LA9 B13 Grp 11 Sotra Sportsklubb 2 5 - 2 Lyn Fotball 2      
1 13 9 16 000 sö 28/07 10:40 sö 28/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Grp 16 Nordre Fjell Fotball 1 - 1 Molde FK 1      
2 13 9 07 006 sö 28/07 10:40 sö 28/07 03 VA9 G13 Grp 7 Holmen IF 2 0 - 9 Lyn Fotball GUL      
1 13 9 14 000 sö 28/07 10:40 sö 28/07 07 VA9 B13 Grp 14 Ready 1 2 - 4 Førde IL      
2 14 0 10 000 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 02 AB11 G14 Grp 10 Radøy FK 1 - 1 Nord, SK - Fotball      
2 14 0 06 001 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 03 AB11 G14 Grp 6 Abildsø IL Supergirls 1 - 1 Elnesvågen ... Idrettslag      
2 14 0 09 001 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 04 AB11 G14 Grp 9 Mjølner, FK 5 - 1 Bryne FK      
2 14 0 12 000 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 02 EK11 G14 Grp 12 Skidar, IF ...tballgruppe 1 - 3 Valder/Ellingsøy    
2 14 0 14 001 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 04 EK11 G14 Grp 14 Kongsberg IF 1 2 - 5 Heggedal IL 1    
2 14 0 12 001 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 05 EK11 G14 Grp 12 Kongsberg IF 2 1 - 2 Nordstrand IF    
2 14 0 11 001 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 06 EK11 G14 Grp 11 Urædd FK 2 - 1 Haugar, SK 2    
2 14 0 01 001 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 07 EK11 G14 Grp 1 Askøy Sportsklubb 2 3 - 0 Kolnes IL    
2 14 0 11 000 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 27 EK11 G14 Grp 11 Heming, IL 3 - 0 Andebu IL    
2 14 0 09 000 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 28 EK11 G14 Grp 9 FK Fyllingsdalen 3 - 0 TuS Felde    
2 14 0 03 001 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 30 EK11 G14 Grp 3 Heia FK J14 0 - 5 Grue IL    
2 14 0 01 000 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 32 EK11 G14 Grp 1 Ranheim IL 1 0 - 2 Røa IL    
2 14 0 02 001 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 35 EK11 G14 Grp 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - 6 Askøy Sportsklubb 1    
2 14 0 02 000 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 36 EK11 G14 Grp 2 Fron Fotball 2010 11er 4 - 4 Skeid    
1 14 0 01 006 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 45 EK11 B14 Grp 1 Varegg Fotball 5 - 1 HSV Fotball 1      
2 14 0 04 001 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 44EK11 G14 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 7 Lørenskog      
2 14 0 05 000 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 02 HA11 G14 Grp 5 Svarstad IL 2 - 1 Bremnes IL 2      
2 14 0 13 001 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 01 LA11 G14 Grp 13 Nordhordland BK 0 - 2 IL Jotun      
2 14 0 05 001 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 R37EK11 Nordstrand G14 Grp 5 Heggedal IL 2 1 - 3 Ranheim IL 2      
2 14 0 15 001 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 01 RU11 G14 Grp 15 Nittedal 5 - 0 Tertnes Fotball Damer J14      
2 14 0 06 000 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 02 RU11 G14 Grp 6 Sogndal IL 2 - 3 Eik IF Tønsberg      
2 14 0 14 000 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 04 RU11 G14 Grp 14 Bremnes IL 1 0 - 2 Raufoss Fotball      
2 14 0 15 000 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 05 RU11 G14 Grp 15 Førde IL 1 1 - 1 Avaldsnes /Kopervik      
1 16 0 12 000 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 06 RU11 B16 Grp 12 IL Bjørn 1 - 1 Koppang FK /Rendalen      
2 14 0 16 000 sö 28/07 10:50 sö 28/07 02 VA11 G14 Grp 16 Sjetne IL J05 2 - 3 Oppegård IL      
1 16 0 14 001 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 03 EK11 B16 Grp 14 Malvik IL 4 - 2 Hasundgot IL - Fotball    
2 12 7 03 002 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 08 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Modum Fotballklubb J12 2 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4    
2 12 7 01 000 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 09 EK7 G12 Grp 1 Frigg Oslo FK - Fotball 0 - 8 Abildsø IL    
2 12 7 04 002 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 10 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Kolbotn IL Diamonds D 3 - 1 Skåla IL J12    
2 12 7 03 001 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 11 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Diamonds B 2 - 1 Nittedal    
2 12 7 04 000 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 12 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Ramnes IF J12 Hvit 0 - 3 Fjellhamar  
2 12 7 01 002 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 1 Sogndal IL 1 0 - 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds A    
2 12 7 02 000 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 9 - 0 Høybråten o...ner IL Hvit  
1 11 7 05 004 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Ski IL Fotball 9 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9  
2 14 7 01 000 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 17 EK7 G13/14 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK girlsa 1 - 1 Herd, Spk. - Fotball  
1 14 7 05 005 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 18 EK7 B13/14 Grp 5 College Saint Marc 0 - 9 Holmen IF  
1 16 7 07 001 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 19 EK7 B15/16 Grp 7 Norild IL 1 - 7 Balestrand IL  
2 14 7 04 006 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 22 EK7 G13/14 Grp 4 Åsane Fotball 2 - 9 Jinshan Shanghai      
1 16 7 04 001 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 23 EK7 B15/16 Grp 4 Ørskog IL - Fotball 1 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden IL      
1 16 7 02 001 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 42 EK7 B15/16 Grp 2 Tana Ballklubb 7 - 1 Trygg/Lade, SK    
1 12 9 05 003 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 5 Flint Fotball Svart 3 - 0 Lyn Fotball Hvit  
1 12 9 05 004 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 5 Stange SK 1 - 1 Enebakk IF      
2 16 7 11 002 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 04 VA7 G15/16 Grp 11 AVJU 7 - 1 Njardar/Tysnes      
1 16 7 09 001 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 05 VA7 B15/16 Grp 9 Vanylven Fotballklubb 2 7 - 1 Nord, SK - Fotball      
1 16 7 06 001 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 06 VA7 B15/16 Grp 6 Langhus IL Fotball 1 - 3 Ørje IL      
1 16 7 07 000 sö 28/07 11:00 sö 28/07 09 VA7 B15/16 Grp 7 Torpa IL 0 - 5 Frei FK      
2 13 9 12 001 sö 28/07 11:30 sö 28/07 38 EK9 G13 Grp 12 Tjørvåg IL /Mil/Gil 2 - 1 Heia FK    
1 13 9 10 001 sö 28/07 11:30 sö 28/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 10 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 9 Adolfsbergs IK 1    
1 13 9 32 004 sö 28/07 11:30 sö 28/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 32 Pors Grenland Fotball 4 - 1 Hasle-Løren IL 2    
1 13 9 12 001 sö 28/07 11:30 sö 28/07 03 FU9 B13 Grp 12 Gran IL 9 - 1 Haugar, SK 2      
1 13 9 09 000 sö 28/07 11:30 sö 28/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 9 Hjelset-Kleive 2 - 3 Flaktveit Idrettsklubb 1      
1 13 9 11 001 sö 28/07 11:30 sö 28/07 02 LA9 B13 Grp 11 Tornado Måløy FK 2 - 5 Eik IF Tønsberg      
1 13 9 04 001 sö 28/07 11:30 sö 28/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Grp 4 Gjerstad IL 5 - 2 Manglerud S...all,IL MS 1      
1 13 9 16 001 sö 28/07 11:30 sö 28/07 03 VA9 B13 Grp 16 Lørenskog 1 Rekrutt 0 - 6 Veitvet SK      
1 13 9 14 001 sö 28/07 11:30 sö 28/07 07 VA9 B13 Grp 14 Rælingen 2 4 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 15 0 14 000 sö 28/07 11:40 sö 28/07 01 AB11 B15 Grp 14 SK Vard Haugesund 1 4 - 1 Lyn Fotball      
1 16 0 16 001 sö 28/07 11:40 sö 28/07 02 AB11 B16 Grp 16 Eidanger IL 0 - 6 Hana IL      
1 16 0 11 001 sö 28/07 11:40 sö 28/07 03 AB11 B16 Grp 11 Fagernes IL 5 - 0 Sotra Sportsklubb 2      
1 16 0 12 001 sö 28/07 11:40 sö 28/07 04 AB11 B16 Grp 12 Kvernbit, IL 0 - 6 Herd, Spk.      
1 15 0 01 001 sö 28/07 11:40 sö 28/07 02 EK11 B15 Grp 1 Årvoll IL 6 - 0 Follese FK 2    
1 15 0 02 000 sö 28/07 11:40 sö 28/07 04 EK11 B15 Grp 2 HSV Fotball 2 - 2 Ready 1      
1 15 0 02 001 sö 28/07 11:40 sö 28/07 05 EK11 B15 Grp 2 Eidanger IL 0 - 4 Brumunddal Fotball G15    
1 16 0 22 001 sö 28/07 11:40 sö 28/07 06 EK11 B16 Grp 22 Charlottenl...Sportsklubb 2 - 4 HIF/Stein    
1 16 0 20 001 sö 28/07 11:40 sö 28/07 07 EK11 B16 Grp 20 Surnadal /Søya/Todalen 0 - 3 Kongsvinger IL Fotball    
1 15 0 16 000 sö 28/07 11:40 sö 28/07 27 EK11 B15 Grp 16 Bergen Nord, FK 1 - 3 Gulset IF