Tisdag 30/7 (Dag 3)

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
1 14 0 37 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 01 AB11 B14 Grp 37 Nordre Fjell Fotball 1 - 2 Heming, IL      
1 14 0 37 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 02 AB11 B14 Grp 37 Kvik Halden FK 0 - 2 Pors Grenla...otball 2005      
2 14 0 13 009 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 03 AB11 G14 Grp 13 Nordhordland BK 0 - 8 Åndalsnes ÅIF/IIL      
1 14 0 32 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 04 AB11 B14 Grp 32 Nord, SK - Fotball Nord 2 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 1      
1 16 7 07 002 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 05 AB7 B15/16 Grp 7 Norild IL 3 - 1 Frei FK      
1 14 7 05 000 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 07 AB7 B13/14 Grp 5 Rollon, SK 10 - 0 Eidanger IL      
1 14 0 23 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 02 EK11 B14 Grp 23 Torridal IL 0 - 9 Bangkok Christian College    
1 14 0 38 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 04 EK11 B14 Grp 38 Ullensaker/Kisa 1 - 0 Kaupanger IL    
1 14 0 28 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 05 EK11 B14 Grp 28 Ulfstind, IL 1 - 4 Eid IL      
1 14 0 34 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 06 EK11 B14 Grp 34 Tromsø IL Bjerkaker 0 - 5 Os TF 1    
1 14 0 26 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 07 EK11 B14 Grp 26 Grüner Fotball IL 1 - 6 Nittedal      
2 11 7 01 007 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 08 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Søndre Land...ll - Yngres 2 - 4 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 1  
2 11 7 01 008 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 09 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 6 - 0 Røa IL    
2 11 7 03 006 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 10 EK7 G11 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Hvit 1 - 1 Driv Idrett... Supergirls  
2 11 7 03 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 11 EK7 G11 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. O...åffa Løvene 1 - 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 2  
2 11 7 01 009 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 12 EK7 G11 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød 0 - 6 Kjelsås IL 2  
2 12 7 01 012 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Diamonds A 7 - 0 Frigg Oslo FK - Fotball  
2 12 7 03 008 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 0 - 3 Oppegård IL 1  
1 11 7 05 006 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 0 - 4 Hødd, IL - Fotball    
1 14 7 12 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 17 EK7 B13/14 Grp 12 Eikelandsfjorden IL 1 - 3 SRBG Panda Boys  
2 14 7 03 003 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 18 EK7 G13/14 Grp 3 Njardar/Tysnes 1 - 1 Hødd, IL - Fotball Blå  
2 16 7 01 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 19 EK7 G15/16 Grp 1 Vestnes Varfjell IL 1 - 5 Åsane Fotball    
2 14 7 04 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 22 EK7 G13/14 Grp 4 Åsane Fotball 1 - 1 IL Bjørn    
2 14 7 06 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 23 EK7 G13/14 Grp 6 Øyer-Tretten IF 0 - 0 MSIL      
1 16 7 09 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 25 EK7 B15/16 Grp 9 Nord, SK - Fotball 2 - 4 Bækkelagets... sistelaget    
1 14 0 34 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 27 EK11 B14 Grp 34 Herd, Spk. 0 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
1 14 0 33 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 28 EK11 B14 Grp 33 FC Reipas 4 - 0 Førde IL    
1 14 0 33 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 29 EK11 B14 Grp 33 SK Vard Haugesund 1 0 - 4 Oppsal IF Fotball 1    
1 14 0 31 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 30 EK11 B14 Grp 31 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 2 Emblem IL - Fotball    
1 14 0 31 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 31 EK11 B14 Grp 31 Kongsberg IF 1 0 - 1 Raufoss Fotball 1    
1 14 0 28 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 32 EK11 B14 Grp 28 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 0 - 5 Kløfta    
1 14 0 11 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 35 EK11 B14 Grp 11 Ullern IF 2 3 - 0 Moingen, IL    
1 14 0 25 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 36 EK11 B14 Grp 25 Tertnes Fot...Herrer 11er 0 - 5 Ullern IF 1    
1 13 9 29 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 38 EK9 B13 Grp 29 Rena IL 0 - 5 Gaza Kids    
1 13 9 30 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 30 Klemetsrud IL - fotball 0 - 4 Gjøa SC New York    
1 13 9 31 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 31 Nest-Sotra Fotball 2 1 - 3 Alrusifa Club Association    
1 14 0 25 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 45 EK11 B14 Grp 25 Hafslo IL 1 - 2 Gjøa SC New York    
2 12 9 01 016 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 21EK09 G 12 -9 Grp 1 Fjellhamar 2 - 0 Skeid    
2 12 9 01 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 24EK9 G 12 -9 Grp 1 Stabæk Fotball 1 - 2 Flint Fotball 2      
1 14 0 13 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 44EK11 B14 Grp 13 Kolbotn IL 1 - 0 Eidanger IL      
1 14 0 30 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 01 FU11 B14 Grp 30 Øyer-Tretten IF 2 - 0 Ølen IL - fotballgr.      
1 14 0 30 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 02 FU11 B14 Grp 30 Skeid 1 - 0 Valestrand Hjellvik FK      
1 13 9 28 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 03 FU9 B13 Grp 28 Lørenskog Akademi 7 - 0 Ellingsrud IL      
1 14 0 20 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 01 HA11 B14 Grp 20 Oppsal IF Fotball 3 0 - 6 Gjekstad & ...øya IF GØIF      
1 14 0 22 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 02 HA11 B14 Grp 22 Lambertseter IF 6 - 0 Vaaler IF G14      
1 14 0 29 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 01 LA11 B14 Grp 29 Froland IL 3 - 0 Kongsberg IF 2      
1 13 9 29 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 02 LA9 B13 Grp 29 Minde IL 0 - 3 Ullern IF 3      
1 14 0 13 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 R37EK11 Nordstrand B14 Grp 13 Brage Trondenes, FK 1 - 0 Stoppen Sportsklubb Black      
1 13 9 02 008 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Grp 2 Lyn Fotball 3 2 - 0 Rosendal TL      
1 14 0 27 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 01 RU11 B14 Grp 27 Osterøy IL Hotspurs 3 - 1 Lom IL      
1 14 0 27 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 02 RU11 B14 Grp 27 SK Vard Haugesund 2 0 - 5 Ready      
1 14 0 26 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 03 RU11 B14 Grp 26 Djerv 1919, SK 3 - 1 Rosendal TL      
1 14 0 24 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 04 RU11 B14 Grp 24 Heggedal IL 5 - 1 Kolbotn IL Blå      
1 14 0 24 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 05 RU11 B14 Grp 24 Haugar, SK 3 - 5 Averøy Fotball      
1 14 0 38 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 06 RU11 B14 Grp 38 Raufoss Fotball 2 0 - 6 Asker Fotball      
1 14 0 36 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 01 VA11 B14 Grp 36 Ulefoss SF Ulefoss/Skade 5 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball Rekrutt      
1 14 0 36 008 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 02 VA11 B14 Grp 36 Brøttum IL 0 - 6 Marikollen FK      
1 13 9 08 008 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 03 VA9 B13 Grp 8 Stag, SPKL 1 9 - 0 Vålerenga F...ll 2024 Blå      
2 14 7 02 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 04 VA7 G13/14 Grp 2 Lom IL 1 2 - 4 Loen IL      
2 14 7 02 005 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 05 VA7 G13/14 Grp 2 Vigra IL 2 - 3 Holmlia SK      
1 16 7 01 003 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 06 VA7 B15/16 Grp 1 Tjørvåg IL /Mil/Gil 6 - 1 Bryn / Bud 2      
1 13 9 31 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 07 VA9 B13 Grp 31 Vear IF Rød 2 - 1 Vålerenga F...rulvene Blå      
1 14 0 29 004 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 08 VA11 B14 Grp 29 Vålerenga Fotball 05-3 3 - 0 Austevoll IK 2      
1 16 7 01 008 ti 30/07 09:00 ti 30/07 09 VA7 B15/16 Grp 1 Rosendal TL 3 - 6 Ølen IL - fotballgr.      
1 14 0 20 005 ti 30/07 09:10 ti 30/07 03 EK11 B14 Grp 20 Stoppen Sportsklubb White 0 - 1 Sogndal IL    
1 12 9 01 002 ti 30/07 09:40 ti 30/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 1 Lambertseter IF Bølgen 2 - 1 Kløfta  
2 12 9 01 005 ti 30/07 09:40 ti 30/07 24EK9 G 12 -9 Grp 1 Stange SK 1 - 2 Elnesvågen ...ag EOIL J12      
2 15 0 13 003 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 01 AB11 G15 Grp 13 Bøler IF 2 - 3 Djerv 1919, SK      
1 16 0 13 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 02 AB11 B16 Grp 13 Sjetne IL 1 - 1 Bærum SK      
2 15 0 05 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 03 AB11 G15 Grp 5 Skarp, IF 6 - 0 Hånes IF      
2 15 0 09 005 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 04 AB11 G15 Grp 9 Torridal IL 3 - 7 Ål IL Jenter 14/15      
1 16 0 24 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 02 EK11 B16 Grp 24 Bækkelagets SK 4 - 0 Fron Fotball 2010    
2 15 0 15 005 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 04 EK11 G15 Grp 15 Bryne FK 0 - 4 Askøy Sportsklubb 1    
2 15 0 15 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 05 EK11 G15 Grp 15 Fagernes IL 2 - 0 Bærums Verk Hauger IF      
2 16 0 12 005 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 06 EK11 G16 Grp 12 Florø SK 1 - 3 Aksla IL    
2 16 0 07 005 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 07 EK11 G16 Grp 7 Strindheim IL 0 - 2 Nore Neset /Os      
1 16 0 16 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 27 EK11 B16 Grp 16 Isfjorden IL 0 - 8 Hana IL    
2 16 0 10 006 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 28 EK11 G16 Grp 10 Surnadal IL 4 - 0 Nord, SK - Fotball    
2 16 0 10 007 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 29 EK11 G16 Grp 10 Sogndal IL 0 - 2 Sykkylven I...K Sykkylven    
2 15 0 02 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 30 EK11 G15 Grp 2 AIK FF F05A 4 - 0 If Kilkameratene    
2 16 0 02 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 31 EK11 G16 Grp 2 Gimletroll, IK-Fotball 1 - 0 Herd, Spk. .../Spjelkavik    
2 15 0 11 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 32 EK11 G15 Grp 11 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 4 - 0 Rosendal TL    
2 15 0 14 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 35 EK11 G15 Grp 14 Runar, IL 3 - 0 Ready    
2 15 0 14 005 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 36 EK11 G15 Grp 14 Stoppen Sportsklubb J15 1 - 0 Tertnes Fot...er /Eidsvåg    
1 13 9 27 005 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 38 EK9 B13 Grp 27 Follese FK 3 - 0 Guard, SK    
1 13 9 27 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 27 Grüner Fotball IL 4 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball Ivrig    
1 13 9 10 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 10 Svolvær IL 1 - 4 Adolfsbergs IK 1    
2 15 0 06 007 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 45 EK11 G15 Grp 6 Gjøa SC New York 0 - 4 Stabæk Fotball    
2 15 0 10 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 44EK11 G15 Grp 10 Hødd, IL 5 - 0 Seljord IL      
2 15 0 10 005 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 01 FU11 G15 Grp 10 Modum Fotballklubb FK U15 0 - 1 Åfjord IL      
2 15 0 06 006 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 02 FU11 G15 Grp 6 Strindheim IL J15 0 - 1 Åkra IL - Fotball      
1 13 9 21 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 03 FU9 B13 Grp 21 Strømsgodset IF Godset06 4 - 2 Manglerud S...all,IL MS 2      
1 13 9 21 005 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 21 Øyestad IF 2 0 - 6 Lørenskog Satsning      
1 14 0 18 005 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 01 HA11 B14 Grp 18 Vestre Akers SK 0 - 3 Træff      
1 14 0 06 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 02 HA11 B14 Grp 6 Os TF 2 1 - 7 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
2 15 0 09 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 01 LA11 G15 Grp 9 Skarphedin IL lag 2 2 - 0 Sveio IL      
1 13 9 24 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 02 LA9 B13 Grp 24 Lom IL 0 - 6 Borg IF      
2 15 0 04 005 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 R37EK11 Nordstrand G15 Grp 4 Bremnes IL 0 - 3 Førde IL      
1 14 0 14 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 01 RU11 B14 Grp 14 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 2 1 - 2 Åkra IL - Fotball      
2 15 0 12 008 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 02 RU11 G15 Grp 12 Drangedal IL 0 - 3 Charlottenl...klubb CSK 1      
2 15 0 07 005 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 03 RU11 G15 Grp 7 Fjellhamar FK 5 - 0 Røa IL 2      
2 15 0 02 005 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 04 RU11 G15 Grp 2 Ørnar, IL IL 0 - 1 Jølster IL      
2 15 0 12 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 05 RU11 G15 Grp 12 Røa IL 1 0 - 1 Surnadal IL      
2 15 0 08 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 06 RU11 G15 Grp 8 Selfors Ungdomslag 2 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 15 0 13 009 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 01 VA11 G15 Grp 13 Drøbak-Frogn IL 2 - 2 Langevåg IL - Fotball      
2 15 0 01 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 02 VA11 G15 Grp 1 Lille Tøyen FK LilleTøyen 1 - 4 Nittedal      
1 13 9 17 005 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 03 VA9 B13 Grp 17 Ullern IF 1 4 - 4 Åkra IL - Fotball 1      
1 13 9 24 005 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 07 VA9 B13 Grp 24 Oppsal IF Fotball 2 1 - 1 Sveio IL      
2 15 0 01 005 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 08 VA11 G15 Grp 1 Havdur IL 0 - 3 Nore Neset /Os      
1 14 7 16 004 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 05 AB7 B13/14 Grp 16 Gursken idr...n/Gjerdsvik 1 - 11 Seljord IL      
1 14 7 16 005 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 06 AB7 B13/14 Grp 16 Huk FK 12 - 0 SK Vedavåg Karmøy      
1 14 7 05 007 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 07 AB7 B13/14 Grp 5 Rennebu IL 12 - 1 College Saint Marc      
1 12 7 01 005 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 08 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Ljan Fotbal...ch Warriors 1 - 5 Oppegård IL Ulvene 2  
1 12 7 01 006 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 09 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Nordstrand IF Rød 4 - 1 Skåla IL    
1 12 7 03 005 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 10 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Elnesvågen ... Idrettslag 5 - 5 Askim FK  
1 12 7 03 006 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 11 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Oppegård IL Ulvene 1 1 - 3 Nordstrand IF Blå  
1 12 7 01 017 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 12 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Stange SK 5 - 2 Nordby IL  
2 12 7 04 008 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Skåla IL J12 2 - 2 Ramnes IF J12 Hvit  
1 11 7 01 008 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 1 Hvam 6 - 2 Lyn Fotball Dinamo Tåsen    
2 16 7 09 005 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 17 EK7 G15/16 Grp 9 Sæbø IL - Fotball 0 - 4 Lyn Fotball - lag 2  
1 14 7 03 004 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 18 EK7 B13/14 Grp 3 Nordby IL 2 1 - 4 WA  
1 14 7 01 005 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 19 EK7 B13/14 Grp 1 Surnadal IL 2 1 - 5 Skodje IL  
2 14 7 11 003 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 22 EK7 G13/14 Grp 11 Varegg Fotball 0 - 4 Hareid IL    
1 14 7 01 004 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 23 EK7 B13/14 Grp 1 Bokn IL - Fotballgr. 0 - 10 Gaza Cannan Football Team      
2 16 7 13 004 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 04 VA7 G15/16 Grp 13 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 - 2 Dombås IL      
2 16 7 13 005 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 05 VA7 G15/16 Grp 13 Flatås Idrettslag IL 3 - 2 Langevåg IL - Fotball      
1 14 7 02 004 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 06 VA7 B13/14 Grp 2 Valldal IL - Fotball 2 - 1 Treungen IL      
1 14 7 02 005 ti 30/07 10:00 ti 30/07 09 VA7 B13/14 Grp 2 Start 3 - 9 Søreide Idrettslag      
1 16 0 11 005 ti 30/07 10:15 ti 30/07 03 EK11 B16 Grp 11 Fagernes IL 5 - 0 Brekken IL    
1 12 9 03 001 ti 30/07 10:20 ti 30/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 3 Flint Fotball Hvit 5 - 0 Tønsberg FK    
1 12 9 03 002 ti 30/07 10:20 ti 30/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 3 Lyn Fotball Rød 0 - 8 Klemetsrud IL - fotball    
1 13 9 25 004 ti 30/07 10:40 ti 30/07 38 EK9 B13 Grp 25 Stegaberg IL 1 - 4 Nordre Land IL    
1 13 9 25 005 ti 30/07 10:40 ti 30/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 25 Bækkelagets SK 14 - 2 Tertnes Fotball Herrer 3    
1 13 9 23 005 ti 30/07 10:40 ti 30/07 40 EK9 B13 Grp 23 Haugar, SK 1 5 - 1 Abildsø IL    
1 13 9 15 004 ti 30/07 10:40 ti 30/07 03 FU9 B13 Grp 15 Grorud IL 5 - 2 Åkra IL - Fotball 2      
1 13 9 14 004 ti 30/07 10:40 ti 30/07 04 FU9 B13 Grp 14 Førde IL 4 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
2 13 9 17 009 ti 30/07 10:40 ti 30/07 02 LA9 G13 Grp 17 Lyn Fotball GRØNN 1 - 14 Lillestrøm LSK Tiur      
1 13 9 23 004 ti 30/07 10:40 ti 30/07 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Grp 23 Brumunddal Fotball 1 5 - 1 Skeid      
1 13 9 11 004 ti 30/07 10:40 ti 30/07 03 VA9 B13 Grp 11 Lyn Fotball 2 1 - 3 Eik IF Tønsberg      
2 13 9 10 005 ti 30/07 10:40 ti 30/07 07 VA9 G13 Grp 10 Lørenskog LIF J13 2 - 0 Sykkylven I...K Sykkylven      
2 14 0 07 005 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 01 AB11 G14 Grp 7 Vindafjord IL-fotball 0 - 3 Eikelandsfjorden IL      
2 14 0 14 005 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 02 AB11 G14 Grp 14 Bremnes IL 1 4 - 1 Kongsberg IF 1      
2 14 0 04 005 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 03 AB11 G14 Grp 4 Torvastad IL 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
2 14 0 13 003 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 04 AB11 G14 Grp 13 Kolbotn IL 2 - 2 IL Jotun      
2 14 0 16 005 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 02 EK11 G14 Grp 16 Oppegård IL 0 - 3 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK    
2 14 0 07 004 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 04 EK11 G14 Grp 7 Fet IL 0 - 1 Mathare United    
2 14 0 11 003 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 05 EK11 G14 Grp 11 Urædd FK 2 - 0 Andebu IL    
2 14 0 15 005 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 06 EK11 G14 Grp 15 Førde IL 1 1 - 0 Nittedal    
2 14 0 02 004 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 27 EK11 G14 Grp 2 Skeid 4 - 0 Askøy Sportsklubb 1    
1 14 0 04 004 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 28 EK11 B14 Grp 4 Stokke IL 2 - 1 Nordre Land IL    
2 14 0 03 006 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 29 EK11 G14 Grp 3 Molde FK 1 - 0 Grue IL    
2 14 0 14 004 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 30 EK11 G14 Grp 14 Raufoss Fotball 0 - 1 Heggedal IL 1    
1 14 0 12 004 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 31 EK11 B14 Grp 12 Bækkelagets SK 0 - 3 Lørenskog 1    
2 14 0 10 004 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 32 EK11 G14 Grp 10 Nord, SK - Fotball 0 - 1 Huringen, IF /Hyggen    
2 14 0 01 008 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 35 EK11 G14 Grp 1 Torridal IL 5 - 1 Askøy Sportsklubb 2    
2 14 0 05 005 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 36 EK11 G14 Grp 5 Svarstad IL 0 - 4 Heggedal IL 2    
1 14 0 06 005 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 45 EK11 B14 Grp 6 Sandane Tur... Idrettslag 1 - 2 HSV Fotball 2    
2 14 0 08 003 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 44EK11 G14 Grp 8 Lillestrøm SK 3 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
2 14 0 04 004 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 01 FU11 G14 Grp 4 Førde IL 2 0 - 2 Lørenskog      
1 16 0 28 004 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 02 FU11 B16 Grp 28 Mosjøen IL 2 1 - 1 Os TF 1      
2 14 0 01 004 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 01 HA11 G14 Grp 1 Røa IL 5 - 0 Kolnes IL      
2 14 0 06 005 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 02 HA11 G14 Grp 6 Sogndal IL 0 - 4 Abildsø IL Supergirls      
1 14 0 02 008 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 01 LA11 B14 Grp 2 Korsvoll IL 1 7 - 0 Ranheim IL 1      
2 14 0 15 004 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 R37EK11 Nordstrand G14 Grp 15 Avaldsnes /Kopervik 3 - 0 Tertnes Fotball Damer J14      
2 14 0 02 005 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 02 RU11 G14 Grp 2 Fron Fotball 2010 11er 3 - 0 Ullensaker/Kisa      
1 14 0 01 008 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 03 RU11 B14 Grp 1 HSV Fotball 1 0 - 4 Ski IL Fotball Meninos 1      
2 14 0 12 004 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 04 RU11 G14 Grp 12 Valder/Ellingsøy 1 - 1 Nordstrand IF      
2 14 0 06 004 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 05 RU11 G14 Grp 6 Eik IF Tønsberg 0 - 5 Elnesvågen ... Idrettslag      
1 14 0 01 004 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 06 RU11 B14 Grp 1 Varegg Fotball 2 - 0 Vikersund IF      
1 14 0 02 004 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 01 VA11 B14 Grp 2 Bergen Nord, FK 0 - 0 Avaldsnes IL      
2 14 0 12 005 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 02 VA11 G14 Grp 12 Skidar, IF ...tballgruppe 1 - 0 Kongsberg IF 2      
1 14 0 08 004 ti 30/07 10:50 ti 30/07 08 VA11 B14 Grp 8 Bøler IF 0 - 0 Follese FK      
2 16 7 12 006 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 05 AB7 G15/16 Grp 12 Lesja IL Dombås/Lesja 4 - 0 Reinsfjell FK /Eidsvåg      
2 14 7 09 003 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 06 AB7 G13/14 Grp 9 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 - 3 Treungen IL      
1 14 7 15 004 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 07 AB7 B13/14 Grp 15 Svelgen TIF 7 - 0 Ørje IL      
2 12 7 03 009 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 08 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Koll, IL 2 - 1 Modum Fotballklubb J12  
2 12 7 01 013 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 09 EK7 G12 Grp 1 Høybråten o...ner IL Rosa 0 - 8 Sogndal IL 1    
2 12 7 03 007 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 10 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Kolbotn IL Diamonds B 3 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL  
1 11 7 07 008 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 11 EK7 B11 Grp 7 Bækkelagets SK 2 0 - 6 Kjelsås IL City  
2 12 7 01 011 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 12 EK7 G12 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 1 - 2 Abildsø IL  
2 12 7 02 008 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 13 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Hasle-Løren IL Rød 2 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1  
2 12 7 04 009 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 14 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Lille Tøyen FK 0 - 5 Kolbotn IL Diamonds D  
1 11 7 07 009 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 15 EK7 B11 Grp 7 Lyn Fotball Ullevål 1 1 - 5 Nordstrand IF Lag1  
1 16 7 03 005 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 17 EK7 B15/16 Grp 3 Fitjar IL 1 - 8 Hareid IL  
2 16 7 11 000 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 18 EK7 G15/16 Grp 11 AVJU 0 - 1 Rival, SK    
2 14 7 03 008 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 19 EK7 G13/14 Grp 3 Lyn Fotball 4 - 4 Gaular IL  
1 14 7 03 008 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 22 EK7 B13/14 Grp 3 Raumnes & Årnes Team Nes 0 - 10 Hasundgot IL - Fotball    
1 14 7 14 003 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 23 EK7 B13/14 Grp 14 Stegaberg IL 2 3 - 3 Røa IL      
1 12 9 05 006 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 5 Stange SK 1 - 5 Flint Fotball Svart  
1 12 9 05 007 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 5 Bækkelagets SK 1 1 - 0 Lyn Fotball Hvit    
2 14 7 07 003 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 04 VA7 G13/14 Grp 7 Berlevåg FK 1 - 4 Sotra Sportsklubb Kvit      
2 14 7 04 005 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 05 VA7 G13/14 Grp 4 Steigen SPK - Fotball 2 - 6 Aksla IL      
2 16 7 03 006 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 06 VA7 G15/16 Grp 3 Minde IL 5 - 2 Herøy IL - Fotball      
1 14 7 12 005 ti 30/07 11:00 ti 30/07 09 VA7 B13/14 Grp 12 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 - 2 Hødd, IL - Fotball G13/14      
2 14 0 09 005 ti 30/07 11:30 ti 30/07 03 EK11 G14 Grp 9 FK Fyllingsdalen 2 - 1 Mjølner, FK    
1 13 9 32 000 ti 30/07 11:30 ti 30/07 38 EK9 B13 Grp 32 Kvernbit, IL 1 2 - 1 Pors Grenland Fotball    
1 13 9 32 001 ti 30/07 11:30 ti 30/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 32 Bjørndal IF 5 - 6 Hasle-Løren IL 2