Torsdag 1/8 (Dag 5)

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
2 15 0 92 011 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 01 AB11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Røa IL 1 1 - 4 Bryne FK      
2 15 0 92 012 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 02 AB11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final SK Vedavåg Karmøy 4 - 2 Vestfossen .../ Kongsberg      
2 15 0 92 013 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 03 AB11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Drøbak-Frogn IL 5 - 1 Gjøa SC New York      
2 15 0 92 014 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 04 AB11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Skarphedin IL 3 - 2 Ål IL Jenter 14/15      
2 14 0 92 018 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 02 EK11 G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Nordhordland BK 1 - 2 Heia FK J14    
2 14 0 92 019 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 04 EK11 G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Fet IL 0 - 1 Sogndal IL    
1 17 0 91 000 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 05 EK11 B17 Playoff A 1/16 Final Varden FK 0 - 1 Østsiden Askøy FK    
2 14 0 92 025 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 06 EK11 G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Haugar, SK 2 0 - 2 Nordre Fjel... /Skjergard    
2 15 0 92 009 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 07 EK11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ready 5 - 4 P Drangedal IL    
2 17 0 91 003 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 27 EK11 G17 Playoff A 1/16 Final Åsane Fotball 5 - 0 Elverum Fotball J17    
2 14 0 92 020 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 28 EK11 G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Kongsberg IF 1 1 - 0 Skidar, IF ...tballgruppe    
2 15 0 92 008 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 29 EK11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Sandviken, IL 5 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
2 15 0 92 007 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 30 EK11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Strindheim IL J15 5 - 0 Bremnes IL    
2 14 0 92 021 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 31 EK11 G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Førde IL 2 0 - 1 Andebu IL    
2 14 0 92 010 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 32 EK11 G14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Fron Fotball 2010 11er 4 - 0 Sjetne IL J05    
2 15 0 92 010 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 35 EK11 G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Bærums Verk Hauger IF 1 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball    
2 14 0 92 023 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 36 EK11 G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Abildsø IL Supergirls 3 - 2 Bryne FK    
1 13 9 91 052 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 38 EK9 B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Tertnes Fotball Herrer 1 1 - 2 Rival, SK    
1 13 9 91 048 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Stag, SPKL 1 4 - 1 Åkra IL - Fotball 1    
1 13 9 91 049 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 40 EK9 B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Lyn Fotball 1 7 - 8 P Borg IF    
2 17 0 91 004 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 44EK11 G17 Playoff A 1/16 Final Trond, IL 2 - 1 Osterøy IL      
1 15 0 92 022 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 01 FU11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Brumunddal Fotball G15 6 - 5 P Elverum Fotball Hvit      
1 15 0 92 023 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 02 FU11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Havdur, IL 1 - 4 Ølen IL - fotballgr.      
1 13 9 91 051 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 03 FU9 B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Lørenskog Akademi 0 - 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 1      
1 13 9 91 053 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 05 FU9 B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Flaktveit Idrettsklubb 2 2 - 4 Haugar, SK 1      
1 15 0 92 024 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 01 LA11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Junkeren IK 5 - 3 P Korsgård IF      
1 13 9 91 054 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 02 LA9 B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Nest-Sotra Fotball 1 4 - 2 Førde IL      
2 14 0 92 024 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 R37EK11 Nordstrand G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Haugar, SK 1 2 - 1 Bremnes IL 1      
1 13 9 91 050 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Herkules Fotball 3 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 15 0 92 026 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 01 RU11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Bremnes IL 2 - 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 15 0 92 027 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 02 RU11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Abildsø IL 0 - 3 Oppsal IF Fotball      
1 15 0 92 028 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 03 RU11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Blindheim IL 1 - 2 Lyn Fotball      
1 15 0 92 029 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 04 RU11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Rælingen RFK 2 - 0 Os TF      
1 15 0 92 025 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 05 RU11 B15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Stegaberg IL 2 - 1 Follese FK 2      
2 17 0 91 002 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 01 VA11 G17 Playoff A 1/16 Final Kongsvinger IL Fotball 1 - 3 Kolbotn IL      
2 17 0 91 001 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 02 VA11 G17 Playoff A 1/16 Final Vardeneset BK 2 - 0 Seleccion Elite      
1 13 9 91 055 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 07 VA9 B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Roterud IL 3 - 1 Eik IF Tønsberg      
2 12 9 01 018 to 01/08 08:20 to 01/08 21EK09 G 12 -9 Grp 1 Fjellhamar 1 - 2 Stabæk Fotball  
2 13 9 91 024 to 01/08 08:50 to 01/08 38 EK9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Sotra Sportsklubb 0 - 6 AIK FF    
2 13 9 91 020 to 01/08 08:50 to 01/08 39 EK9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Bryne FK 3 - 2 FC Moosinning    
2 13 9 91 021 to 01/08 08:50 to 01/08 40 EK9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Follese FK 0 - 6 Kolbotn IL 1    
2 13 9 91 023 to 01/08 08:50 to 01/08 03 FU9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Gjelleråsen 1 - 0 Åsane Fotball      
2 13 9 91 025 to 01/08 08:50 to 01/08 05 FU9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Langhus IL Fotball CRAZY 3 - 0 Lyn Fotball BLÅ      
2 13 9 91 026 to 01/08 08:50 to 01/08 02 LA9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Lillestrøm LSK Tiur 6 - 0 SK Vard Haugesund      
2 13 9 91 022 to 01/08 08:50 to 01/08 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Sykkylven I...K Sykkylven 1 - 0 Frisk Asker, IF      
2 13 9 91 027 to 01/08 08:50 to 01/08 07 VA9 G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Vestnes Varfjell IL 3 - 2 Holmen IF 1      
2 11 7 03 010 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 08 EK7 G11 Grp 3 Hauketo IF Super Hawks 1 - 3 Kjelsås IL 1  
2 11 7 01 015 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 09 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Søndre Land...ll - Yngres 0 - 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød    
2 11 7 01 016 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 10 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Oppsal IF Fotball 1 3 - 5 Kjelsås IL 2  
2 11 7 01 014 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 11 EK7 G11 Grp 1 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 1 2 - 0 Røa IL  
2 11 7 03 011 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 12 EK7 G11 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. O...åffa Løvene 1 - 4 Driv Idrett... Supergirls  
2 12 7 02 015 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 13 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Oppegård IL 2 7 - 0 Høybråten o...ner IL Hvit    
2 12 7 01 008 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 14 EK7 G12 Grp 1 Sogndal IL 1 0 - 0 Abildsø IL    
3 0 7 01 000 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 15 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Grp 1 Lillehammer...sday United 0 - 8 FC Glesborg    
3 0 7 02 000 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 16 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Grp 2 Parasport D...k Stjernene 10 - 0 Åmot IF  
1 11 7 03 014 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 17 EK7 B11 Grp 3 Grüner Fotball IL 0 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4  
2 12 7 04 015 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 18 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Kolbotn IL Diamonds D 3 - 2 Fjellhamar  
2 12 7 03 015 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 19 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Modum Fotballklubb J12 1 - 2 Grüner Fotball IL  
2 12 7 04 018 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 42 EK7 G12 Grp 4 Skåla IL J12 2 - 0 Lille Tøyen FK  
1 12 9 01 006 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 0 - 1 Ready 1  
1 12 9 01 007 to 01/08 09:00 to 01/08 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 1 Flint Fotball Grønn 1 - 0 Lambertseter IF Bølgen      
2 14 0 91 006 to 01/08 09:05 to 01/08 03 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/16 Final Grue IL 4 - 6 P Raufoss Fotball      
1 16 0 91 039 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 01 AB11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Torvastad IL 0 - 1 Falkeid IL ... IL/Bokn IL      
1 16 0 91 040 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 02 AB11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final IL Jotun 1 - 2 Nordhordland BK Ballklubb      
1 16 0 91 041 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 03 AB11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Strømmen 2 - 1 Austevoll IK      
1 16 0 91 042 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 04 AB11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Sola FK 1 - 2 Tertnes Fotball Herrer      
2 16 0 91 000 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 02 EK11 G16 Playoff A 1/16 Final HIF/Stein 1 1 - 0 Søndre Land...ll - Yngres      
2 16 0 91 001 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 04 EK11 G16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Hødd, IL 2 - 0 IL Bjørn    
1 16 0 91 032 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 05 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Tromsø IL 0 - 5 Raufoss Fotball 1    
2 16 0 91 003 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 06 EK11 G16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Aksla IL 1 - 0 Vindafjord IL-fotball J16    
1 16 0 91 034 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 07 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Djerv 1919, SK 3 - 1 Eid IL    
1 16 0 92 013 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 27 EK11 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Sunndal IL Fotball 1 - 2 Langhus IL Fotball    
1 16 0 91 029 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 28 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Åsane Fotball 1 1 - 2 Kongsvinger IL Fotball    
1 16 0 91 030 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 29 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Lillestrøm 3 - 1 Åndalsnes    
1 16 0 91 031 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 30 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Bærum SK 3 - 1 Bremnes IL    
2 16 0 91 002 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 31 EK11 G16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Eide og Omegn FK 0 - 3 Super 7 FC    
1 16 0 91 033 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 32 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Sotra Sportsklubb 1 2 - 0 Sotra Sportsklubb 2    
1 16 0 91 035 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 35 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Herd, Spk. 4 - 3 Elverum Fotball 1    
1 16 0 91 036 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 36 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Gjelleråsen 2 - 3 Verdal IL    
1 16 0 91 037 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 44EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Bækkelagets SK 2 - 1 Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1      
1 14 0 92 060 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 01 FU11 B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final SK Vard Haugesund 1 2 - 1 SK Augur      
1 14 0 92 061 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 02 FU11 B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Gjøa SC New York 4 - 3 P Sund Sports...Skogsvåg IL      
1 14 0 92 062 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 01 LA11 B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Valder IL /Vigra 0 - 1 Eidanger IL      
1 16 0 91 038 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 R37EK11 Nordstrand B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Hana IL 3 - 0 Gulset IF      
1 16 0 91 043 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 01 RU11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Fagernes IL 0 - 3 Club de Alf...i Cadetes A      
1 16 0 91 044 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 02 RU11 B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Førde IL 1 0 - 1 Vigør, FK      
1 14 0 92 063 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 05 RU11 B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 2 - 4 Hareid IL      
1 14 0 92 064 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 06 RU11 B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Herd, Spk. 3 - 0 Træff      
1 14 0 92 065 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 01 VA11 B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Vålerenga Fotball Rekrutt 0 - 3 Torridal IL      
1 14 0 92 066 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 02 VA11 B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Vålerenga Fotball 05-2 3 - 0 Stoppen Sportsklubb Black      
1 14 0 92 067 to 01/08 09:15 to 01/08 08 VA11 B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Elverum Fotball 2 1 - 3 Tromsdalen Fotball TUIL      
1 13 9 92 039 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 38 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 6 Skeid    
1 13 9 92 036 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Spjelkavik IL 1 - 5 Vålerenga F...ll 2024 Blå    
1 13 9 92 037 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 40 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Ottawa Inter. SC 2 - 1 Lesja IL Lesja/Lesjaskog    
1 12 9 01 008 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 1 Koll, IL Kollasj 0 - 3 Skrim, IL  
1 12 9 03 006 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 1 - 3 Tønsberg FK      
1 13 9 92 038 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 03 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Sandar IL 2 - 3 Sund Sports...Skogsvåg IL      
1 13 9 92 042 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 05 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Gol IL 0 - 7 Follese FK      
1 13 9 92 040 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 02 LA9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Asker SKK 4 - 1 Klemetsrud IL - fotball      
1 13 9 92 029 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Kvaløya SK 11 - 0 Rælingen 2      
1 13 9 92 041 to 01/08 09:40 to 01/08 07 VA9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Øvrevoll Hosle IL 5 - 2 P Lindeberg SK      
1 12 7 01 010 to 01/08 10:00 to 01/08 08 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Blindheim IL 1 - 1 Stange SK  
3 0 7 03 000 to 01/08 10:00 to 01/08 09 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Grp 3 Brane IL Tigers 4 - 3 Vear IF  
1 12 7 01 011 to 01/08 10:00 to 01/08 10 EK7 B12 Grp 1 Skåla IL 1 - 3 Ljan Fotbal...ch Warriors  
1 12 7 03 011 to 01/08 10:00 to 01/08 11 EK7 B12 Grp 3 Oppegård IL Ulvene 1 2 - 1 Askim FK  
3 0 7 01 015 to 01/08 10:00 to 01/08 13 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er A Grp 1 Tempo Moss ...ttsforening 2 - 3 Parasport D...Stjernene 2  
3 0 7 03 003 to 01/08 10:00 to 01/08 14 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Grp 3 Bøn 8 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball United  
3 0 7 01 006 to 01/08 10:00 to 01/08 15 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er A Grp 1 Parasport D...Stjernene 1 3 - 0 Åmot IF    
3 0 7 01 009 to 01/08 10:00 to 01/08 16 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Grp 1 Strømsgodse...gt Idrett 1 6 - 2 Borgen  
1 14 7 92 025 to 01/08 10:00 to 01/08 17 EK7 B13/14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Eidanger IL 0 - 2 Dombås IL  
1 14 7 92 026 to 01/08 10:00 to 01/08 18 EK7 B13/14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Furuset Fotball IF 1 - 2 Valldal IL - Fotball  
1 14 7 92 027 to 01/08 10:00 to 01/08 19 EK7 B13/14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Holmen IF 6 - 8 P Mysen IF    
2 14 7 92 015 to 01/08 10:00 to 01/08 22 EK7 G13/14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Njardar/Tysnes 1 - 0 Vanylven Fotballklubb    
2 14 7 92 016 to 01/08 10:00 to 01/08 23 EK7 G13/14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Averøy Fotball 6 - 3 P Krødsherad IL    
1 14 7 92 028 to 01/08 10:00 to 01/08 25 EK7 B13/14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Sokndal Idr...b - fotball 3 - 4 P Nordre Fjel... /Skjergard    
2 14 7 92 018 to 01/08 10:00 to 01/08 06 VA7 G13/14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Gjerdsvika IL - Fotball 0 - 1 Kvass/Ulvun...FK KUST J14      
2 14 7 92 017 to 01/08 10:00 to 01/08 09 VA7 G13/14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Åsane Fotball 5 - 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
1 17 0 91 005 to 01/08 10:05 to 01/08 03 EK11 B17 Playoff A 1/16 Final Florø SK 4 - 0 Fron Fotball 2010      
1 16 0 92 050 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 01 AB11 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Os TF 1 1 - 3 Charlottenl...Sportsklubb      
1 17 0 92 014 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 02 AB11 B17 Playoff B 1/4 Final Kjelsås IL 2 - 1 Beisfjord IL Fotball      
1 17 0 92 015 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 03 AB11 B17 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hødd, IL - Fotball 4 - 1 Brattvåg IL United      
2 19 0 92 003 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 04 AB11 G19 Playoff B 1/4 Final Trygg/Lade, SK 0 - 2 Stordal IL - Fotball      
1 16 0 92 047 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 02 EK11 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Eidanger IL 0 - 2 Melhus IL    
1 16 0 92 048 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 04 EK11 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Mosjøen IL 1 1 - 0 Vestnes Varfjell IL      
1 19 0 91 002 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 05 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Kurdistan FC 2 - 0 Osterøy IL OIL/VHFK    
1 19 0 91 000 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 06 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Kharis Academy 2 - 0 Tiller IL    
1 19 0 91 010 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 07 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 0 Oppsal IF Fotball    
1 19 0 91 004 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 27 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Modum Fotballklubb FK U19 0 - 1 Kjelsås IL      
1 19 0 91 005 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 28 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Casas da Noruega 3 - 1 Malvik IL    
1 19 0 91 006 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 29 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Lørenskog 1 - 0 SK Vard Haugesund    
1 19 0 91 007 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 30 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Skjold 5 - 4 P Nordstrand IF    
1 19 0 91 008 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 31 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Kolbotn IL 3 - 1 Bremnes IL    
1 19 0 91 009 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 32 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Greengen FC 6 - 0 Bærum SK 1    
1 19 0 91 012 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 36 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Molde FK 1 - 0 Ranheim IL - Fotball Topp    
2 19 0 92 006 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 44EK11 G19 Playoff B 1/4 Final Strindheim IL 7 - 1 Torvastad IL      
1 19 0 91 014 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 01 FU11 B 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Flerkulture...L Trondheim 3 - 1 Gjelleråsen      
1 19 0 91 015 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 02 FU11 B 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final FK Fyllingsdalen 3 - 0 SK Vedavåg Karmøy      
1 16 0 92 053 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 01 LA11 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Club Reforma 2 - 0 Rubbestadnes IL      
1 16 0 92 054 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 01 RU11 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Sandviken, IL 6 - 2 Harding IL      
1 17 0 92 016 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 02 RU11 B17 Playoff B 1/4 Final Germania Salchendorf SV 2 - 1 Seleccion S...ia de Chile      
2 19 0 92 004 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 03 RU11 G19 Playoff B 1/4 Final Valur 2 - 0 Modum Fotballklubb FK U19      
1 19 0 91 016 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 04 RU11 B 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Hønefoss BK 0 - 1 Langevåg IL - Fotball IL      
1 19 0 91 017 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 05 RU11 B 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Melhus IL 3 - 1 Minde IL      
1 19 0 91 011 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 06 RU11 B 18/19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Dombås IL / Lesja IL 5 - 1 Bærum SK 2      
1 17 0 92 017 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 01 VA11 B17 Playoff B 1/4 Final FK Fyllingsdalen 0 - 7 Alvdal IL      
1 16 0 92 051 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 02 VA11 B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ellingsøy IL 3 - 0 Gjerpen IF Allianse      
2 19 0 92 005 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 08 VA11 G19 Playoff B 1/4 Final Raufoss Fotball 2 2 - 3 Grand Bodø IK      
1 12 9 03 008 to 01/08 10:20 to 01/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 3 Bækkelagets SK 3 0 - 3 Oppsal IF Fotball 3    
1 12 9 03 007 to 01/08 10:20 to 01/08 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 3 Flint Fotball Hvit 5 - 0 Lyn Fotball Rød    
1 13 9 92 050 to 01/08 10:30 to 01/08 38 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Guard, SK 2 - 3 Ellingsrud IL    
1 13 9 92 049 to 01/08 10:30 to 01/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Vestre Akers SK 3 - 1 Lyn Fotball 2    
1 13 9 92 048 to 01/08 10:30 to 01/08 40 EK9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 3 - 1 Rena IL    
1 13 9 92 047 to 01/08 10:30 to 01/08 03 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Nordstrand IF 1 6 - 2 Vålerenga F...Superulvene      
1 13 9 92 046 to 01/08 10:30 to 01/08 05 FU9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Sotra Sportsklubb 1 1 - 2 Svolvær IL      
1 13 9 92 045 to 01/08 10:30 to 01/08 02 LA9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Nordre Fjell Fotball 1 - 7 Nesbyen IL      
1 13 9 92 035 to 01/08 10:30 to 01/08 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Sotra Sportsklubb 2 0 - 5 SK Vard Haugesund      
1 13 9 92 044 to 01/08 10:30 to 01/08 07 VA9 B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Nest-Sotra Fotball 2 4 - 1 Bjørndal IF      
1 16 7 92 021 to 01/08 10:55 to 01/08 05 VA7 B15/16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Gjøvik-Lyn, FK 6 - 0 Træff      
2 16 7 92 022 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 05 AB7 G15/16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Grüner Fotball IL 2 - 0 Dombås IL      
2 16 7 92 023 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 06 AB7 G15/16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Leirfjord IL - Fotball 3 - 1 AVJU      
2 12 7 01 007 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 08 EK7 G12 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 2 - 2 Kolbotn IL Diamonds A  
2 12 7 02 016 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 10 EK7 G12 Grp 2 Sogndal IL 2 3 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1  
1 11 7 05 011 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 11 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Abildsø IL Svart 1 - 1 Hødd, IL - Fotball  
2 12 7 04 014 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 12 EK7 G12 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 4 - 0 Skåla IL J12    
2 12 7 03 016 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 13 EK7 G12 Grp 3 Koll, IL 1 - 2 Oppegård IL 1    
3 0 7 02 009 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 15 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er C Grp 2 Parasport D...k Stjernene 7 - 0 Røa IL  
3 0 7 01 003 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 16 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er C Grp 1 Strømsgodse...gt Idrett 2 7 - 3 Fjellhamar  
2 16 7 92 020 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 17 EK7 G15/16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Årvoll IL 1 - 4 Vanylven Fotballklubb  
2 16 7 92 021 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 18 EK7 G15/16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 - 0 Hareid IL    
1 11 7 05 012 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 19 EK7 B11 Grp 5 Nordstrand IF Lag 11 2 - 5 Ski IL Fotball  
1 11 7 09 012 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 42 EK7 B11 Grp 9 Bækkelagets SK 3 2 - 1 Vollen Ungdomslag Rød    
1 12 9 01 013 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 1 - 3 Flint Fotball Grønn    
2 12 9 01 006 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 24EK9 G 12 -9 Grp 1 Flint Fotball 1 1 - 0 Stabæk Fotball    
1 12 9 01 021 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 03 VA9 B12-9 Treningskamp Hvam 2 - 9 SELECCION ELITE      
1 16 7 92 022 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 04 VA7 B15/16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Kjelsås IL 1 - 8 München Bogenhausen SC      
1 16 7 92 020 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 06 VA7 B15/16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Fitjar IL 6 - 1 Furuset Fotball IF      
1 16 7 92 019 to 01/08 11:00 to 01/08 09 VA7 B15/16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Sveio IL 1 - 7 Oppsal IF Fotball      
2 13 9 92 011 to 01/08 11:20 to 01/08 38 EK9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Sauland IL 3 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Lag 2    
2 13 9 92 008 to 01/08 11:20 to 01/08 39 EK9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final TuS Felde 1 - 0 Fron Fotball 2010    
2 13 9 92 009 to 01/08 11:20 to 01/08 40 EK9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Lørenskog Superjenter 4 - 1 Sveio IL    
2 13 9 92 010 to 01/08 11:20 to 01/08 03 FU9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Jerusalem Girls 2 - 1 Hasle-Løren IL      
2 13 9 92 012 to 01/08 11:20 to 01/08 05 FU9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Heia FK 4 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle IL Lag 1      
2 13 9 92 013 to 01/08 11:20 to 01/08 02 LA9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Krødsherad IL 3 - 1 Haugar, SK 2      
2 13 9 92 007 to 01/08 11:20 to 01/08 R41EK9 Nordstrand 9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Blindheim IL 2 3 - 0 Nordstrand IF      
2 13 9 92 014 to 01/08 11:20 to 01/08 07 VA9 G13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Modum Fotballklubb FK U13 3 - 1 Hasundgot IL - Fotball      
2 15 0 91 011 to 01/08 11:30 to 01/08 01 AB11 G15 Playoff A