Fredag 2/8 (Dag 6)

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
1 16 0 92 060 fr 02/08 08:00 fr 02/08 28 EK11 B16 Playoff B Semifinal Korsvoll IL 2 - 1 Club Reforma    
2 14 0 91 028 fr 02/08 08:00 fr 02/08 29 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Førde IL 1 0 - 2 FK Fyllingsdalen    
2 14 0 91 029 fr 02/08 08:00 fr 02/08 30 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Skeid 2 - 1 Huringen, IF /Hyggen    
1 14 0 92 072 fr 02/08 08:00 fr 02/08 31 EK11 B14 Playoff B Semifinal Gjøa SC New York 2 - 1 Hareid IL    
1 14 0 92 073 fr 02/08 08:00 fr 02/08 32 EK11 B14 Playoff B Semifinal Herd, Spk. 4 - 2 Vålerenga Fotball 05-2    
1 16 0 92 059 fr 02/08 08:00 fr 02/08 36 EK11 B16 Playoff B Semifinal Mosjøen IL 1 5 - 4 P Charlottenl...Sportsklubb    
1 14 0 91 068 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 05 EK11 B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Oppsal IF Fotball 1 0 - 1 Ullern IF 1    
1 14 0 91 069 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 06 EK11 B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Kolbotn IL 4 - 8 P Asker Fotball    
1 17 0 92 020 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 07 EK11 B17 Playoff B Final Kjelsås IL 0 - 3 Alvdal IL      
2 11 7 04 010 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 08 EK7 G11 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå 4 - 0 Lyn Fotball Ullevål  
2 11 7 04 011 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 09 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Koll, IL 0 - 7 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 2  
3 0 7 91 009 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 12 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Playoff A 1/4 Final Brane IL Tigers 4 - 1 Parasport D...k Stjernene  
3 0 7 91 010 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 13 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Playoff A 1/4 Final Lillestrøm 1 - 3 Strømsgodse...gt Idrett 1  
3 0 7 01 008 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 14 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er A Grp 1 Tempo Moss ...ttsforening 3 - 6 Parasport D...Stjernene 1  
3 0 7 01 021 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 15 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er A Grp 1 Parasport D...Stjernene 2 0 - 2 Vear IF  
2 19 0 92 000 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 27 EK11 G19 Playoff B Final Valur 2 - 0 Strindheim IL    
2 16 0 92 022 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 28 EK11 G16 Playoff B Semifinal HIF/Stein 2 2 - 3 Gimletroll, IK-Fotball    
2 14 0 91 023 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 29 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Torridal IL 0 - 3 Lillestrøm SK    
1 14 0 91 071 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 30 EK11 B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Trops FC 5 - 0 Bergsøy IL - Fotball      
2 16 0 92 021 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 31 EK11 G16 Playoff B Semifinal Sogndal IL 1 - 0 Nord, SK - Fotball    
2 14 0 91 027 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 36 EK11 G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Askøy Sportsklubb 1 0 - 2 Heming, IL    
1 13 9 01 008 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 40 EK9 B13 Treningskamp Greengen FC 2 - 1 SELECCION ELITE      
1 11 7 08 020 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 42 EK7 B11 Grp 8 Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL 3 - 3 Rustad IL Hvit    
1 12 9 02 016 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 2 Rustad IL Hvit 4 - 3 Giv Akt    
1 12 9 02 015 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 2 Langhus IL Fotball 1 - 0 Gjelleråsen    
1 14 0 91 031 fr 02/08 09:00 fr 02/08 44EK11 B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Korsvoll IL 1 0 - 4 Bangkok Christian College      
2 15 0 91 025 fr 02/08 09:05 fr 02/08 03 EK11 G15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Stoppen Sportsklubb J15 4 - 0 Austrheim IL      
3 0 7 92 007 fr 02/08 09:05 fr 02/08 11 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Playoff B 1/4 Final Borgen 1 - 5 Vear IF    
2 12 9 02 020 fr 02/08 09:40 fr 02/08 21EK09 G 12 -9 Grp 2 Sotra Sportsklubb 2 - 0 Nordstrand IF    
1 12 9 02 017 fr 02/08 09:40 fr 02/08 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 2 Lille Tøyen FK Blå 1 - 5 Kjelsås IL 1    
1 15 0 91 028 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 05 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Ready 1 1 - 0 Kolbotn IL    
2 15 0 91 024 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 06 EK11 G15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Charlottenl...klubb CSK 1 2 - 0 Kolbotn IL Hvit    
1 12 7 04 014 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 08 EK7 B12 Grp 4 Ljan Fotbal...h Cannibals 0 - 3 Korsvoll IL  
1 12 7 04 015 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 09 EK7 B12 Grp 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 0 - 6 Årvoll IL 1    
1 11 7 02 007 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 10 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 3 - 1 Fjellhamar 2  
1 12 7 04 016 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 11 EK7 B12 Grp 4 Abildsø IL 4 - 0 Berlevåg FK    
1 11 7 02 003 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 12 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Lyn Fotball Ullevål 2 6 - 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
3 0 7 91 006 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 13 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er C Playoff A Semifinal Ørn Ask Horten, FK 9 - 0 Parasport D...k Stjernene  
3 0 7 91 007 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 14 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er C Playoff A Semifinal Kvik Halden FK Halden 2 - 5 Strømsgodse...gt Idrett 2    
1 11 7 02 000 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 16 EK7 B11 Grp 2 Vollen Ungdomslag Grønn 1 - 3 Årvoll IL Blå  
1 14 7 91 031 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 23 EK7 B13/14 Bronse kamp 3-4 Huk FK 0 - 2 Rollon, SK    
2 14 7 91 023 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 25 EK7 G13/14 Bonse kamp 3-4 Syril IL 1 - 0 Lyn Fotball    
1 15 0 91 031 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 28 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Fet IL 1 2 - 3 Herd, Spk.    
1 15 0 91 030 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 29 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Kjelsås IL 15 - 16 Brage Trondenes, FK    
1 19 0 92 000 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 30 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff B Semifinal Drøbak-Frogn IL 1 - 0 Vardeneset BK      
1 15 0 91 029 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 31 EK11 B15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Byåsen IL 2 0 - 2 Grue IL 2      
2 15 0 91 023 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 32 EK11 G15 Playoff A 1/4 Final KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 2 - 0 Åfjord IL    
1 19 0 92 032 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 36 EK11 B 18/19 Playoff B Semifinal Team Askøy 1 1 - 2 Hallingdal FK    
1 13 9 92 063 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 38 EK9 B13 Playoff B Semifinal Nordstrand IF 1 0 - 2 Kvaløya SK      
1 13 9 92 064 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff B Semifinal Skeid 7 - 8 P Asker SKK    
2 13 9 92 035 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 40 EK9 G13 Playoff B Semifinal Blindheim IL 2 1 - 4 Modum Fotballklubb FK U13    
1 11 7 06 020 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 42 EK7 B11 Grp 6 Koll, IL United 2 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2    
2 15 0 91 022 fr 02/08 10:00 fr 02/08 44EK11 G15 Playoff A 1/4 Final Stabæk Fotball 1 - 0 Fjellhamar FK      
1 17 0 91 016 fr 02/08 10:15 fr 02/08 03 EK11 B17 Playoff A 1/4 Final Varegg Fotball 1 - 2 Strindheim Toppfotball 1      
2 14 0 92 032 fr 02/08 10:20 fr 02/08 27 EK11 G14 Playoff B Final Sogndal IL 0 - 3 Nittedal    
1 12 9 06 009 fr 02/08 10:20 fr 02/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 6 HSV Fotball 1 - 1 Skeid Rød    
1 12 9 06 017 fr 02/08 10:20 fr 02/08 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 3 - 0 Bækkelagets SK 2    
1 8 3 01 026 fr 02/08 10:20 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Ready Ben Reddik Vålerenga F... Kongeblå 1      
1 6 3 01 000 fr 02/08 10:30 fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Blå Hobøl IL - Fotball Løvene      
1 8 3 01 000 fr 02/08 10:30 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4      
1 7 3 01 014 fr 02/08 10:30 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Lions Skedsmo Ørner      
1 7 3 01 008 fr 02/08 10:30 fr 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Lions Bækkelagets SK BSK Pumas      
1 7 3 01 005 fr 02/08 10:30 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga F...renga Grønn Abildsø IL 3      
1 7 3 01 024 fr 02/08 10:30 fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Wolves Vålerenga Fotball Sort      
1 6 3 01 001 fr 02/08 10:30 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Oransje Vålerenga Fotball 1 BLÅ      
1 8 3 01 001 fr 02/08 10:30 fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1      
1 6 3 01 003 fr 02/08 10:30 fr 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Gul Sjåstad      
1 8 3 01 002 fr 02/08 10:30 fr 02/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 Hakadal blå      
2 7 3 01 004 fr 02/08 10:40 fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Vålerenga Fotball 2 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 8 3 01 003 fr 02/08 10:40 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Ready Ben Reddik Vålerenga Fotball Tippen      
2 7 3 01 002 fr 02/08 10:40 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul Skeid      
2 7 3 01 006 fr 02/08 10:40 fr 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kaninene KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn      
1 8 3 01 004 fr 02/08 10:40 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga F... Kongeblå 2 Hakadal hvit      
2 7 3 01 000 fr 02/08 10:40 fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Nordstrand IF 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød      
2 7 3 01 007 fr 02/08 10:40 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå Vålerenga Fotball 1      
2 7 3 01 025 fr 02/08 10:40 fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Nordstrand IF 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kattene      
2 13 9 91 032 fr 02/08 10:50 fr 02/08 38 EK9 G13 Playoff A Semifinal Bryne FK 4 - 0 Gjelleråsen    
2 13 9 91 033 fr 02/08 10:50 fr 02/08 39 EK9 G13 Playoff A Semifinal AIK FF 2 - 1 Lillestrøm LSK Tiur    
2 13 9 92 036 fr 02/08 10:50 fr 02/08 40 EK9 G13 Playoff B Semifinal Gaular IL 5 - 6 P Nesodden IF    
1 8 3 01 022 fr 02/08 10:50 fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 12 7 02 019 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 08 EK7 B12 Grp 2 Vålerenga Fotball Blå 0 - 4 Veitvet SK  
1 11 7 06 010 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 09 EK7 B11 Grp 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 5 - 4 Ørje IL    
1 12 7 02 018 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 10 EK7 B12 Grp 2 Årvoll IL 2 0 - 2 Bøfjord IL  
1 11 7 10 015 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 11 EK7 B11 Grp 10 Huk FK 5 - 2 Vålerenga Fotball Ørn  
1 11 7 04 010 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 12 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Årvoll IL Rød 2 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2    
1 11 7 08 010 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 13 EK7 B11 Grp 8 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Lag 8 3 - 6 Kolbotn IL 2  
3 0 7 92 003 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 15 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er C Playoff B Semifinal Røa IL 2 - 9 Fjellhamar  
1 11 7 04 011 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 16 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Nordby IL 3 - 2 Koll, IL City  
2 16 7 91 024 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 23 EK7 G15/16 Bronsje kamp 3-4 Sjetne IL 1 - 2 Malvik IL      
1 16 7 91 025 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 25 EK7 B15/16 Bronsje kamp 3-4 Tana Ballklubb 6 - 2 Skjervøy IK    
2 11 7 02 011 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 42 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Nesodden IF 4 - 1 KFUM-Kam. O...åffa Ulvene    
1 12 9 02 019 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 2 Gjelleråsen 3 - 3 Rustad IL Hvit    
2 12 9 02 015 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 24EK9 G 12 -9 Grp 2 Grei, SF 5 - 0 Hakadal    
1 7 3 01 001 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Skedsmo Ørner Vålerenga Fotball Sort      
1 8 3 01 005 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Hakadal blå Vålerenga F... Kongeblå 1      
1 6 3 01 007 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Hvit Bækkelagets SK Oransje      
1 6 3 01 008 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball 1 BLÅ Hobøl IL - ...ll Ninjaene      
1 6 3 01 005 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Gul Bækkelagets SK Blå      
1 6 3 01 004 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Sjåstad Bækkelagets SK Rød      
1 7 3 01 021 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Tigers Vålerenga F...renga Grønn      
1 7 3 01 019 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 3 Bækkelagets SK BSK Pumas      
1 7 3 01 000 fr 02/08 11:00 fr 02/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 4 Vålerenga Fotball Lions      
2 7 3 01 001 fr 02/08 11:10 fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kattene KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød      
2 7 3 01 003 fr 02/08 11:10 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Nordstrand IF 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kaninene      
2 7 3 01 016 fr 02/08 11:10 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Nordstrand IF 3 Skeid      
2 7 3 01 009 fr 02/08 11:10 fr 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Vålerenga Fotball 2 Nordstrand IF 1      
1 8 3 01 010 fr 02/08 11:10 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Ready Ben Reddik      
1 8 3 01 006 fr 02/08 11:10 fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga F... Kongeblå 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
1 8 3 01 007 fr 02/08 11:10 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Tippen KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2      
1 8 3 01 008 fr 02/08 11:10 fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
1 8 3 01 009 fr 02/08 11:10 fr 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3 Hakadal hvit      
2 16 0 91 016 fr 02/08 11:15 fr 02/08 05 EK11 G16 Playoff A 1/4 Final HIF/Stein 1 0 - 2 Strindheim IL    
2 16 0 91 018 fr 02/08 11:15 fr 02/08 06 EK11 G16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Ekholt BK 2 - 0 Sunndal IL Fotball    
1 16 0 91 053 fr 02/08 11:15 fr 02/08 28 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Falkeid IL ... IL/Bokn IL 1 - 2 Nordhordland BK Ballklubb    
2 16 0 91 019 fr 02/08 11:15 fr 02/08 29 EK11 G16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Bremnes IL 3 - 0 Halsøy IL    
2 16 0 91 017 fr 02/08 11:15 fr 02/08 30 EK11 G16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Åndalsnes IF 3 - 0 Bryne FK      
1 16 0 91 055 fr 02/08 11:15 fr 02/08 32 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Bærum SK 2 - 1 Raufoss Fotball 1    
1 16 0 91 056 fr 02/08 11:15 fr 02/08 36 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Herd, Spk. 3 - 1 Verdal IL      
2 15 0 92 000 fr 02/08 11:20 fr 02/08 27 EK11 G15 Playoff B Final Strindheim IL J15 3 - 1 SK Vedavåg Karmøy      
1 7 3 01 018 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Wolves Abildsø IL 4      
1 7 3 01 003 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Sort Bækkelagets SK BSK Tigers      
1 7 3 01 011 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Lions Vålerenga Fotball Lions      
1 7 3 01 013 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Pumas Vålerenga F...renga Grønn      
1 6 3 01 010 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Hobøl IL - ...ll Ninjaene Bækkelagets SK Rød      
1 6 3 01 011 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Oransje Hobøl IL - Fotball Løvene      
1 6 3 01 012 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball 1 BLÅ Bækkelagets SK Blå      
1 6 3 01 013 fr 02/08 11:30 fr 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Grønn Bækkelagets SK Hvit      
1 16 0 91 054 fr 02/08 11:35 fr 02/08 03 EK11 B16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Tertnes Fotball Herrer 0 - 1 Vigør, FK      
1 13 9 91 060 fr 02/08 11:40 fr 02/08 39 EK9 B13 Playoff A Semifinal Stag, SPKL 1 3 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
1 13 9 91 061 fr 02/08 11:40 fr 02/08 40 EK9 B13 Playoff A Semifinal Rival, SK 5 - 1 Nest-Sotra Fotball 1    
2 12 9 02 016 fr 02/08 11:40 fr 02/08 21EK09 G 12 -9 Grp 2 Lambertseter IF 0 - 3 Sotra Sportsklubb    
1 12 9 02 020 fr 02/08 11:40 fr 02/08 24EK9 B12-9 Grp 2 Giv Akt 1 - 3 Lille Tøyen FK Blå      
1 8 3 01 014 fr 02/08 11:40 fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Ready Ben Reddik Vålerenga F... Kongeblå 2      
2 7 3 01 013 fr 02/08 11:40 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Skeid Nordstrand IF 1      
1 8 3 01 015 fr 02/08 11:40 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Tippen Hakadal blå      
2 7 3 01 011 fr 02/08 11:40 fr 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Vålerenga Fotball 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn      
2 7 3 01 008 fr 02/08 11:40 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Nordstrand IF 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kattene      
1 8 3 01 012 fr 02/08 11:40 fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Hakadal hvit      
2 7 3 01 012 fr 02/08 11:40 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kaninene KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå      
1 8 3 01 016 fr 02/08 11:40 fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6      
2 7 3 01 014 fr 02/08 11:40 fr 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Nordstrand IF 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul      
1 8 3 01 017 fr 02/08 11:40 fr 02/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 8 3 01 013 fr 02/08 11:50 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Vålerenga F... Kongeblå 1      
3 0 7 92 002 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 08 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Playoff B Semifinal Åmot IF 2 - 3 Vear IF    
2 11 7 04 013 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 09 EK7 G11 Grp 4 Kolbotn IL Stjernene 2 2 - 0 Årvoll IL Leopard    
2 11 7 04 012 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 10 EK7 G11 Grp 4 KFUM-Kam. O...ffa Tigrene 1 - 2 Lyn Fotball Ullevål  
2 11 7 02 012 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 11 EK7 G11 Grp 2 Oppegård IL Wings 1 - 0 Lambertseter IF 1  
1 11 7 10 014 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 12 EK7 B11 Grp 10 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5 1 - 3 Løvenstad Tigers    
3 0 7 91 000 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 13 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Playoff A Semifinal FC Glesborg 6 - 1 Brane IL Tigers  
3 0 7 91 001 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 14 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Playoff A Semifinal Bøn 1 - 2 Strømsgodse...gt Idrett 1    
3 0 7 92 000 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 15 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Playoff B Semifinal Vålerenga Fotball United 3 - 2 Lillehammer...sday United  
1 11 7 04 019 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 16 EK7 B11 Grp 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 2 - 2 Oppsal IF Fotball 2  
1 7 3 01 010 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 4 Bækkelagets SK BSK Tigers      
1 6 3 01 016 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Gul Bækkelagets SK Oransje      
1 6 3 01 017 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Sjåstad Hobøl IL - ...ll Ninjaene      
1 6 3 01 015 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Grønn Bækkelagets SK Rød      
1 7 3 01 023 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Abildsø IL 3 Bækkelagets SK BSK Lions      
1 7 3 01 002 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Lions Bækkelagets SK BSK Wolves      
1 6 3 01 014 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Hvit Vålerenga Fotball 1 BLÅ      
1 7 3 01 004 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Pumas Skedsmo Ørner      
1 16 7 92 025 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 7A EK7 B15/16 Playoff B Final Oppsal IF Fotball 0 - 2 München Bogenhausen SC      
2 16 7 92 005 fr 02/08 12:00 fr 02/08 7B EK7 G15/16 Playoff B Final Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 - 0 Grüner Fotball IL      
2 7 3 01 010 fr 02/08 12:10 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kattene      
2 7 3 01 018 fr 02/08 12:10 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Nordstrand IF 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Gul      
1 8 3 01 025 fr 02/08 12:10 fr 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
1 8 3 01 027 fr 02/08 12:10 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Tippen KFUM-Kam. Oslo 5      
2 7 3 01 017 fr 02/08 12:10 fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå Nordstrand IF 3      
1 8 3 01 023 fr 02/08 12:10 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 4 Ready Ben Reddik      
2 7 3 01 019 fr 02/08 12:10 fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag KFUM-Kam. Oslo Kaninene Vålerenga Fotball 2      
2 7 3 01 015 fr 02/08 12:10 fr 02/08 4B5EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød Vålerenga Fotball 1      
1 12 9 06 020 fr 02/08 12:20 fr 02/08 21EK09 B12-9 Grp 6 Kjelsås IL 2 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
1 8 3 01 011 fr 02/08 12:20 fr 02/08 2A1EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 Hakadal hvit Vålerenga F... Kongeblå 1      
1 8 3 01 019 fr 02/08 12:20 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 2 Vålerenga F... Kongeblå 2      
2 17 0 91 014 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 05 EK11 G17 Playoff A 1/4 Final Fyllingsdalen, FK 2 - 0 Nittedal    
1 17 0 91 019 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 06 EK11 B17 Playoff A 1/4 Final Porsanger IL 4 - 1 P Spjelkavik IL    
1 15 0 92 036 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 27 EK11 B15 Playoff B Final Junkeren IK 6 - 7 P Rælingen RFK    
1 17 0 91 017 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 29 EK11 B17 Playoff A 1/4 Final Valspar FC 1 - 0 Sædalen Idrettslag 1    
2 17 0 91 017 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 30 EK11 G17 Playoff A 1/4 Final Langfjorden FK Træff 2 - 1 Haugar, SK      
2 17 0 91 016 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 31 EK11 G17 Playoff A 1/4 Final Kolbotn IL 1 - 0 Malvik IL    
1 17 0 91 018 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 32 EK11 B17 Playoff A 1/4 Final Bergen Nord, FK 4 - 0 Sund Sports...Skogsvåg IL    
1 14 0 01 010 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 35 EK11 B14 Treningskamp Villasanta Cosov 1 3 - 0 Bækkelagets SK    
2 17 0 91 015 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 36 EK11 G17 Playoff A 1/4 Final Strindheim IL 3 - 4 Tiller IL      
1 7 3 01 015 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 2A2EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga Fotball Sort Bækkelagets SK BSK Lions      
1 7 3 01 016 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Skedsmo Ørner Abildsø IL 4      
1 8 3 01 029 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 Hakadal blå      
1 6 3 01 019 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Hobøl IL - ...ll Ninjaene Bækkelagets SK Grønn      
1 6 3 01 021 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Sjåstad Bækkelagets SK Blå      
1 7 3 01 007 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 4B3EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Vålerenga F...renga Grønn Bækkelagets SK BSK Wolves      
1 7 3 01 017 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 4B4EK3v3 Boys 7 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK BSK Tigers Abildsø IL 3      
1 6 3 01 022 fr 02/08 12:30 fr 02/08 4B5EK3v3 Boys 6 3v3 Grp 1 Bækkelagets SK Rød Hobøl IL - Fotball Løvene      
1 8 3 01 028 fr 02/08 12:40 fr 02/08 2A3EK3v3 Boys 8 3v3 Grp 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 3      
2 7 3 01 024 fr 02/08 12:40 fr 02/08 2A4EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Vålerenga Fotball 1 Nordstrand IF 3      
2 7 3 01 020 fr 02/08 12:40 fr 02/08 2A5EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Nordstrand IF 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Rød      
2 7 3 01 021 fr 02/08 12:40 fr 02/08 4B1EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag KFUM-Kam. Oslo Grønn Skeid      
2 7 3 01 022 fr 02/08 12:40 fr 02/08 4B2EK3v3 Girls 7 3v3 Fredag Nordstrand IF 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Blå