Boys 8 years - born 2011 - 3v3

Alla lagen i Boys 8 3v3 Grupp 2




Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
1 8 3 02 011 lö 03/08 09:40 lö 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 6 Kolbotn IL D      
1 8 3 02 010 lö 03/08 09:40 lö 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 4 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 8 3 02 006 lö 03/08 10:00 lö 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 1 Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels      
1 8 3 02 001 lö 03/08 10:10 lö 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 4 Kolbotn IL H 2      
1 8 3 02 019 lö 03/08 10:10 lö 03/08 2A6EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons      
1 8 3 02 008 lö 03/08 10:10 lö 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Kråkstad IL Farmers KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 8 3 02 044 lö 03/08 10:10 lö 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Kolbotn IL D Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 8 3 02 032 lö 03/08 10:40 lö 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 8 3 02 030 lö 03/08 10:40 lö 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons Kjelsås IL 4      
1 8 3 02 024 lö 03/08 10:40 lö 03/08 4B8EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 6 Kråkstad IL Farmers      
1 8 3 02 034 lö 03/08 10:40 lö 03/08 2A3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Nordstrand IF 1      
1 8 3 02 033 lö 03/08 10:40 lö 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL H 2 Nordstrand IF 4      
1 8 3 02 047 lö 03/08 11:10 lö 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 4 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons      
1 8 3 02 048 lö 03/08 11:10 lö 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 8 3 02 058 lö 03/08 11:10 lö 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Kråkstad IL Farmers Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels      
1 8 3 02 064 lö 03/08 11:10 lö 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 1 Kjelsås IL 4      
1 8 3 02 063 lö 03/08 11:10 lö 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Kolbotn IL H 2 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 8 3 02 059 lö 03/08 11:10 lö 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Kolbotn IL D KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
1 8 3 02 087 lö 03/08 11:40 lö 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons Kolbotn IL H 2      
1 8 3 02 084 lö 03/08 11:40 lö 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 8 3 02 085 lö 03/08 11:40 lö 03/08 2A1EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13 Kjelsås IL 4      
1 8 3 02 086 lö 03/08 11:40 lö 03/08 2A2EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Kråkstad IL Farmers      
1 8 3 02 075 lö 03/08 11:40 lö 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 4 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 8 3 02 072 lö 03/08 11:40 lö 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 1 Kolbotn IL D      
1 8 3 02 102 lö 03/08 12:10 lö 03/08 4B1EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 8 3 02 101 lö 03/08 12:10 lö 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 4 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 8 3 02 108 lö 03/08 12:10 lö 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL D Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels      
1 8 3 02 103 lö 03/08 12:10 lö 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons Nordstrand IF 1      
1 8 3 02 107 lö 03/08 12:10 lö 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Kråkstad IL Farmers Nordstrand IF 4      
1 8 3 02 095 lö 03/08 12:10 lö 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Kolbotn IL H 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
1 8 3 02 009 lö 03/08 14:00 lö 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 3 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 8 3 02 002 lö 03/08 14:00 lö 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet Kjelsås IL 2      
1 8 3 02 013 lö 03/08 14:00 lö 03/08 2A7EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Kolbotn IL B      
1 8 3 02 003 lö 03/08 14:10 lö 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 8 3 02 000 lö 03/08 14:10 lö 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers Nordstrand IF 6      
1 8 3 02 005 lö 03/08 14:10 lö 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3 Nordstrand IF 5      
1 8 3 02 012 lö 03/08 14:10 lö 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Kolbotn IL H 1 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 015 lö 03/08 14:10 lö 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Kolbotn IL F Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 014 lö 03/08 14:10 lö 03/08 2A3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Kolbotn IL G      
1 8 3 02 020 lö 03/08 14:20 lö 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2      
1 8 3 02 021 lö 03/08 14:20 lö 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 5 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 8 3 02 022 lö 03/08 14:20 lö 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Kolbotn IL C Røa IL 2 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 004 lö 03/08 14:20 lö 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Skiptvet IL      
1 8 3 02 016 lö 03/08 14:30 lö 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Kolbotn IL A Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 018 lö 03/08 14:30 lö 03/08 2A3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Kjelsås IL 1      
1 8 3 02 017 lö 03/08 14:30 lö 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Kolbotn IL E Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 007 lö 03/08 14:30 lö 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
1 8 3 02 045 lö 03/08 14:30 lö 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Kolbotn IL B Røa IL 1 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 035 lö 03/08 14:40 lö 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 2 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 036 lö 03/08 14:40 lö 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 8 3 02 028 lö 03/08 14:40 lö 03/08 4B3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Kolbotn IL G      
1 8 3 02 026 lö 03/08 14:50 lö 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Kolbotn IL F      
1 8 3 02 029 lö 03/08 15:00 lö 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 8 3 02 037 lö 03/08 15:00 lö 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Kolbotn IL H 1      
1 8 3 02 027 lö 03/08 15:00 lö 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 1 Kolbotn IL A      
1 8 3 02 023 lö 03/08 15:00 lö 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 038 lö 03/08 15:00 lö 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Skiptvet IL Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 8 3 02 025 lö 03/08 15:00 lö 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 5 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 031 lö 03/08 15:00 lö 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Kolbotn IL E Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3      
1 8 3 02 039 lö 03/08 15:00 lö 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 2 Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 051 lö 03/08 15:10 lö 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 8 3 02 040 lö 03/08 15:10 lö 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2      
1 8 3 02 042 lö 03/08 15:10 lö 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Kolbotn IL C      
1 8 3 02 043 lö 03/08 15:10 lö 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
1 8 3 02 041 lö 03/08 15:10 lö 03/08 2A6EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Kjelsås IL 5      
1 8 3 02 061 lö 03/08 15:10 lö 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Kolbotn IL G Kjelsås IL 3      
1 8 3 02 049 lö 03/08 15:10 lö 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Kolbotn IL B Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 060 lö 03/08 15:30 lö 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Skiptvet IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 02 050 lö 03/08 15:30 lö 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 2 Kolbotn IL H 1      
1 8 3 02 046 lö 03/08 15:30 lö 03/08 4B7EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Kolbotn IL A      
1 8 3 02 057 lö 03/08 15:30 lö 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks Nordstrand IF 5      
1 8 3 02 062 lö 03/08 15:30 lö 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 1 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 065 lö 03/08 15:30 lö 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions      
1 8 3 02 052 lö 03/08 15:40 lö 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Nordstrand IF 3      
1 8 3 02 066 lö 03/08 15:40 lö 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 056 lö 03/08 15:40 lö 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Kolbotn IL E Nordstrand IF 6      
1 8 3 02 068 lö 03/08 15:40 lö 03/08 2A3EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Kolbotn IL F      
1 8 3 02 067 lö 03/08 15:40 lö 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 8 3 02 055 lö 03/08 15:40 lö 03/08 4B7EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3      
1 8 3 02 053 lö 03/08 15:50 lö 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL C Kjelsås IL 5      
1 8 3 02 054 lö 03/08 15:50 lö 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 088 lö 03/08 15:50 lö 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 8 3 02 069 lö 03/08 16:00 lö 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Kjelsås IL 3      
1 8 3 02 082 lö 03/08 16:00 lö 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 8 3 02 089 lö 03/08 16:00 lö 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Kolbotn IL H 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 02 083 lö 03/08 16:00 lö 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Kolbotn IL A Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks      
1 8 3 02 091 lö 03/08 16:00 lö 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Kolbotn IL G Skiptvet IL      
1 8 3 02 090 lö 03/08 16:00 lö 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL B Kjelsås IL 2      
1 8 3 02 077 lö 03/08 16:00 lö 03/08 4B1EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 074 lö 03/08 16:10 lö 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 6 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 078 lö 03/08 16:10 lö 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 080 lö 03/08 16:10 lö 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
1 8 3 02 073 lö 03/08 16:10 lö 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 8 3 02 071 lö 03/08 16:20 lö 03/08 4B5EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Kolbotn IL E      
1 8 3 02 070 lö 03/08 16:20 lö 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 2 Kolbotn IL C      
1 8 3 02 076 lö 03/08 16:20 lö 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 1 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 8 3 02 081 lö 03/08 16:20 lö 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 079 lö 03/08 16:20 lö 03/08 4B7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL F Kjelsås IL 5      
1 8 3 02 092 lö 03/08 16:30 lö 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 02 109 lö 03/08 16:30 lö 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Kolbotn IL G Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 112 lö 03/08 16:30 lö 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions      
1 8 3 02 110 lö 03/08 16:30 lö 03/08 2A2EK3v3 Skiptvet IL Kjelsås IL 2      
1 8 3 02 100 lö 03/08 16:30 lö 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Kolbotn IL A Nordstrand IF 5      
1 8 3 02 093 lö 03/08 16:30 lö 03/08 4B2EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Kolbotn IL B      
1 8 3 02 111 lö 03/08 16:30 lö 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 3 Kolbotn IL H 1      
1 8 3 02 097 lö 03/08 16:40 lö 03/08 2A3EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 8 3 02 113 lö 03/08 16:40 lö 03/08 2A1EK3v3 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 104 lö 03/08 16:50 lö 03/08 4B3EK3v3 Kolbotn IL C KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 8 3 02 096 lö 03/08 16:50 lö 03/08 4B6EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
1 8 3 02 098 lö 03/08 16:50 lö 03/08 2A4EK3v3 Bækkelagets SK 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
1 8 3 02 094 lö 03/08 16:50 lö 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 5 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2      
1 8 3 02 105 lö 03/08 16:50 lö 03/08 4B4EK3v3 Kolbotn IL E Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 8 3 02 106 lö 03/08 16:50 lö 03/08 4B5EK3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks      
1 8 3 02 114 lö 03/08 16:50 lö 03/08 4B2EK3v3 Kolbotn IL F Nordstrand IF 3      
1 8 3 02 099 lö 03/08 16:50 lö 03/08 2A5EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 6 Kjelsås IL 1