Boys 8 years - born 2011 - 3v3

Alla lagen i Boys 8 3v3 Grupp 2




Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
1 8 3 02 011 lör 03/08 09:40 lör 03/08 04EK6 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 6 Kolbotn IL D      
1 8 3 02 010 lör 03/08 09:40 lör 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 4 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 8 3 02 006 lör 03/08 10:00 lör 03/08 04EK6 3v3 Nordstrand IF 1 Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels      
1 8 3 02 001 lör 03/08 10:10 lör 03/08 04EK4 3v3 Kjelsås IL 4 Kolbotn IL H 2      
1 8 3 02 019 lör 03/08 10:10 lör 03/08 2A6EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons      
1 8 3 02 008 lör 03/08 10:10 lör 03/08 02EK54 5v5 Kråkstad IL Farmers KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 8 3 02 044 lör 03/08 10:10 lör 03/08 04EK2 3v3 Kolbotn IL D Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 8 3 02 032 lör 03/08 10:40 lör 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 8 3 02 030 lör 03/08 10:40 lör 03/08 02EK54 5v5 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons Kjelsås IL 4      
1 8 3 02 024 lör 03/08 10:40 lör 03/08 04EK8 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 6 Kråkstad IL Farmers      
1 8 3 02 034 lör 03/08 10:40 lör 03/08 02EK53 5v5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Nordstrand IF 1      
1 8 3 02 033 lör 03/08 10:40 lör 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL H 2 Nordstrand IF 4      
1 8 3 02 047 lör 03/08 11:10 lör 03/08 02EK51 5v5 Nordstrand IF 4 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons      
1 8 3 02 048 lör 03/08 11:10 lör 03/08 02EK52 5v5 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13      
1 8 3 02 058 lör 03/08 11:10 lör 03/08 02EK53 5v5 Kråkstad IL Farmers Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels      
1 8 3 02 064 lör 03/08 11:10 lör 03/08 04EK6 3v3 Nordstrand IF 1 Kjelsås IL 4      
1 8 3 02 063 lör 03/08 11:10 lör 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Kolbotn IL H 2 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 8 3 02 059 lör 03/08 11:10 lör 03/08 02EK54 5v5 Kolbotn IL D KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
1 8 3 02 087 lör 03/08 11:40 lör 03/08 02EK53 5v5 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons Kolbotn IL H 2      
1 8 3 02 084 lör 03/08 11:40 lör 03/08 04EK7 3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 8 3 02 085 lör 03/08 11:40 lör 03/08 02EK51 5v5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13 Kjelsås IL 4      
1 8 3 02 086 lör 03/08 11:40 lör 03/08 02EK52 5v5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11 Kråkstad IL Farmers      
1 8 3 02 075 lör 03/08 11:40 lör 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 4 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 8 3 02 072 lör 03/08 11:40 lör 03/08 04EK5 3v3 Nordstrand IF 1 Kolbotn IL D      
1 8 3 02 102 lör 03/08 12:10 lör 03/08 04EK1 3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 13 Bækkelagets SK 6      
1 8 3 02 101 lör 03/08 12:10 lör 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 4 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 1      
1 8 3 02 108 lör 03/08 12:10 lör 03/08 04EK7 3v3 Kolbotn IL D Manglerud S...l,IL Eagels      
1 8 3 02 103 lör 03/08 12:10 lör 03/08 04EK2 3v3 Manglerud S...,IL Dragons Nordstrand IF 1      
1 8 3 02 107 lör 03/08 12:10 lör 03/08 04EK6 3v3 Kråkstad IL Farmers Nordstrand IF 4      
1 8 3 02 095 lör 03/08 12:10 lör 03/08 02EK51 5v5 Kolbotn IL H 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 11      
1 8 3 02 009 lör 03/08 14:00 lör 03/08 02EK55 5v5 Kjelsås IL 3 Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 8 3 02 002 lör 03/08 14:00 lör 03/08 02EK54 5v5 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet Kjelsås IL 2      
1 8 3 02 013 lör 03/08 14:00 lör 03/08 2A7EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Kolbotn IL B      
1 8 3 02 003 lör 03/08 14:10 lör 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Nordstrand IF 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 8 3 02 000 lör 03/08 14:10 lör 03/08 04EK3 3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers Nordstrand IF 6      
1 8 3 02 005 lör 03/08 14:10 lör 03/08 02EK51 5v5 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3 Nordstrand IF 5      
1 8 3 02 012 lör 03/08 14:10 lör 03/08 02EK54 5v5 Kolbotn IL H 1 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 015 lör 03/08 14:10 lör 03/08 02EK52 5v5 Kolbotn IL F Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 014 lör 03/08 14:10 lör 03/08 02EK53 5v5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Kolbotn IL G      
1 8 3 02 020 lör 03/08 14:20 lör 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2      
1 8 3 02 021 lör 03/08 14:20 lör 03/08 04EK1 3v3 Kjelsås IL 5 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 8 3 02 022 lör 03/08 14:20 lör 03/08 02EK52 5v5 Kolbotn IL C Røa IL 2 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 004 lör 03/08 14:20 lör 03/08 04EK7 3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Skiptvet IL      
1 8 3 02 016 lör 03/08 14:30 lör 03/08 04EK5 3v3 Kolbotn IL A Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 018 lör 03/08 14:30 lör 03/08 02EK53 5v5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Kjelsås IL 1      
1 8 3 02 017 lör 03/08 14:30 lör 03/08 04EK6 3v3 Kolbotn IL E Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 007 lör 03/08 14:30 lör 03/08 04EK1 3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
1 8 3 02 045 lör 03/08 14:30 lör 03/08 04EK3 3v3 Kolbotn IL B Røa IL 1 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 035 lör 03/08 14:40 lör 03/08 2A6EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 2 Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 036 lör 03/08 14:40 lör 03/08 04EK4 3v3 Kjelsås IL 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 8 3 02 028 lör 03/08 14:40 lör 03/08 04EK3 3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10 Kolbotn IL G      
1 8 3 02 026 lör 03/08 14:50 lör 03/08 02EK53 5v5 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Kolbotn IL F      
1 8 3 02 029 lör 03/08 15:00 lör 03/08 04EK1 3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 8 3 02 037 lör 03/08 15:00 lör 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Kolbotn IL H 1      
1 8 3 02 027 lör 03/08 15:00 lör 03/08 04EK2 3v3 Kjelsås IL 1 Kolbotn IL A      
1 8 3 02 023 lör 03/08 15:00 lör 03/08 04EK5 3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 038 lör 03/08 15:00 lör 03/08 04EK6 3v3 Skiptvet IL Bækkelagets SK 2      
1 8 3 02 025 lör 03/08 15:00 lör 03/08 04EK7 3v3 Nordstrand IF 5 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 031 lör 03/08 15:00 lör 03/08 02EK55 5v5 Kolbotn IL E Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3      
1 8 3 02 039 lör 03/08 15:00 lör 03/08 02EK51 5v5 Nordstrand IF 2 Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 051 lör 03/08 15:10 lör 03/08 04EK4 3v3 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 8 3 02 040 lör 03/08 15:10 lör 03/08 04EK2 3v3 Nordstrand IF 3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2      
1 8 3 02 042 lör 03/08 15:10 lör 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Kolbotn IL C      
1 8 3 02 043 lör 03/08 15:10 lör 03/08 04EK1 3v3 Nordstrand IF 6 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
1 8 3 02 041 lör 03/08 15:10 lör 03/08 2A6EK3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Kjelsås IL 5      
1 8 3 02 061 lör 03/08 15:10 lör 03/08 04EK3 3v3 Kolbotn IL G Kjelsås IL 3      
1 8 3 02 049 lör 03/08 15:10 lör 03/08 02EK55 5v5 Kolbotn IL B Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 060 lör 03/08 15:30 lör 03/08 02EK53 5v5 Skiptvet IL KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 02 050 lör 03/08 15:30 lör 03/08 02EK54 5v5 Kjelsås IL 2 Kolbotn IL H 1      
1 8 3 02 046 lör 03/08 15:30 lör 03/08 04EK7 3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9 Kolbotn IL A      
1 8 3 02 057 lör 03/08 15:30 lör 03/08 02EK52 5v5 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks Nordstrand IF 5      
1 8 3 02 062 lör 03/08 15:30 lör 03/08 02EK55 5v5 Kjelsås IL 1 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 065 lör 03/08 15:30 lör 03/08 04EK1 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions      
1 8 3 02 052 lör 03/08 15:40 lör 03/08 04EK6 3v3 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Nordstrand IF 3      
1 8 3 02 066 lör 03/08 15:40 lör 03/08 04EK1 3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 056 lör 03/08 15:40 lör 03/08 02EK51 5v5 Kolbotn IL E Nordstrand IF 6      
1 8 3 02 068 lör 03/08 15:40 lör 03/08 02EK53 5v5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8 Kolbotn IL F      
1 8 3 02 067 lör 03/08 15:40 lör 03/08 02EK52 5v5 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2 Nordstrand IF 2      
1 8 3 02 055 lör 03/08 15:40 lör 03/08 04EK7 3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3      
1 8 3 02 053 lör 03/08 15:50 lör 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL C Kjelsås IL 5      
1 8 3 02 054 lör 03/08 15:50 lör 03/08 04EK6 3v3 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 088 lör 03/08 15:50 lör 03/08 04EK2 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7      
1 8 3 02 069 lör 03/08 16:00 lör 03/08 04EK2 3v3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions Kjelsås IL 3      
1 8 3 02 082 lör 03/08 16:00 lör 03/08 02EK53 5v5 Nordstrand IF 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 8 3 02 089 lör 03/08 16:00 lör 03/08 02EK52 5v5 Kolbotn IL H 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 02 083 lör 03/08 16:00 lör 03/08 02EK54 5v5 Kolbotn IL A Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks      
1 8 3 02 091 lör 03/08 16:00 lör 03/08 02EK55 5v5 Kolbotn IL G Skiptvet IL      
1 8 3 02 090 lör 03/08 16:00 lör 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kolbotn IL B Kjelsås IL 2      
1 8 3 02 077 lör 03/08 16:00 lör 03/08 04EK1 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 074 lör 03/08 16:10 lör 03/08 04EK7 3v3 Nordstrand IF 6 Bækkelagets SK 1      
1 8 3 02 078 lör 03/08 16:10 lör 03/08 02EK52 5v5 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet      
1 8 3 02 080 lör 03/08 16:10 lör 03/08 04EK3 3v3 Nordstrand IF 3 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
1 8 3 02 073 lör 03/08 16:10 lör 03/08 04EK6 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 4 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 8 3 02 071 lör 03/08 16:20 lör 03/08 04EK5 3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12 Kolbotn IL E      
1 8 3 02 070 lör 03/08 16:20 lör 03/08 04EK4 3v3 Nordstrand IF 2 Kolbotn IL C      
1 8 3 02 076 lör 03/08 16:20 lör 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 1 Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 8 3 02 081 lör 03/08 16:20 lör 03/08 02EK52 5v5 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3 Bækkelagets SK 5      
1 8 3 02 079 lör 03/08 16:20 lör 03/08 04EK7 3v3 Kolbotn IL F Kjelsås IL 5      
1 8 3 02 092 lör 03/08 16:30 lör 03/08 04EK5 3v3 Bækkelagets SK 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 10      
1 8 3 02 109 lör 03/08 16:30 lör 03/08 02EK51 5v5 Kolbotn IL G Bækkelagets SK 3      
1 8 3 02 112 lör 03/08 16:30 lör 03/08 02EK54 5v5 Røa IL 1 Lysejordet Manglerud S...ll,IL Lions      
1 8 3 02 110 lör 03/08 16:30 lör 03/08 02EK52 5v5 Skiptvet IL Kjelsås IL 2      
1 8 3 02 100 lör 03/08 16:30 lör 03/08 04EK3 3v3 Kolbotn IL A Nordstrand IF 5      
1 8 3 02 093 lör 03/08 16:30 lör 03/08 04EK2 3v3 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 7 Kolbotn IL B      
1 8 3 02 111 lör 03/08 16:30 lör 03/08 02EK53 5v5 Kjelsås IL 3 Kolbotn IL H 1      
1 8 3 02 097 lör 03/08 16:40 lör 03/08 02EK53 5v5 Bækkelagets SK 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 9      
1 8 3 02 113 lör 03/08 16:40 lör 03/08 02EK51 5v5 Røa IL 2 Lysejordet Bækkelagets SK 4      
1 8 3 02 104 lör 03/08 16:50 lör 03/08 04EK3 3v3 Kolbotn IL C KFUM-Kam. Oslo 8      
1 8 3 02 096 lör 03/08 16:50 lör 03/08 04EK6 3v3 Nordstrand IF 2 Manglerud S...ll,IL Bears      
1 8 3 02 098 lör 03/08 16:50 lör 03/08 02EK54 5v5 Bækkelagets SK 5 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 12      
1 8 3 02 094 lör 03/08 16:50 lör 03/08 2A7EK3v3 Kjelsås IL 5 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 2      
1 8 3 02 105 lör 03/08 16:50 lör 03/08 04EK4 3v3 Kolbotn IL E Manglerud S...l,IL Tigers      
1 8 3 02 106 lör 03/08 16:50 lör 03/08 04EK5 3v3 Lillestrøm Ulv gul 3 Manglerud S...l,IL Sharks      
1 8 3 02 114 lör 03/08 16:50 lör 03/08 04EK2 3v3 Kolbotn IL F Nordstrand IF 3      
1 8 3 02 099 lör 03/08 16:50 lör 03/08 02EK55 5v5 Nordstrand IF 6 Kjelsås IL 1