Jakub Stefanskis matcher under Norway Cup 2019


  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag Domare  
2 13 9 12 001 sö 28/07 11:30 sö 28/07 38 EK9 G13 Grp 12 Tjørvåg IL /Mil/Gil 2 - 1 Heia FK Branny Galindo (Huvuddomare) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
2 13 9 01 000 sö 28/07 12:20 sö 28/07 38 EK9 G13 Grp 1 Sauland IL 2 - 4 Eik IF Tønsberg Rene Büschel (Huvuddomare) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
2 19 0 02 001 sö 28/07 13:55 sö 28/07 04 EK11 G19 Grp 2 Raufoss Fotball 2 0 - 1 Kaohsiung M...ueisiang HS Luuk Timmer (Huvuddomare) , Sivert Orheim (Assisterande 1) , Simen Albrigtsen Eilertsen (Assisterande 2) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
2 15 0 06 001 sö 28/07 17:10 sö 28/07 01 FU11 G15 Grp 6 Strindheim IL J15 8 - 0 Skogsvåg IL Justin Klaus (Huvuddomare) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
2 17 0 02 012 sö 28/07 18:10 sö 28/07 01 FU11 G17 Grp 2 Åsmarka IL 0 - 6 Haugar, SK Raymond Aksnes Nesse (Huvuddomare) , Felix Mutz (Assisterande 1) , Saravin Sadasaralingam (Assisterande 2) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 14 0 16 002 må 29/07 09:00 må 29/07 27 EK11 B14 Grp 16 Lørenskog 3 0 - 1 Åsane Fotball Ivar Olaisen (Huvuddomare) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
2 15 0 01 002 må 29/07 09:50 må 29/07 27 EK11 G15 Grp 1 Nittedal 1 - 0 Havdur IL Matz Vik Giske (Huvuddomare) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 19 0 06 002 må 29/07 12:40 må 29/07 02 RU11 B 18/19 Grp 6 Bærum SK 1 0 - 2 Hønefoss BK Angela Rajchevska (Huvuddomare) , Bjarte Kaland Hestenes (Assisterande 1) , Rino Lund Schjetne (Assisterande 2) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 19 0 09 003 må 29/07 13:55 må 29/07 02 RU11 B 18/19 Grp 9 Follebu FL - Fotball 0 - 1 Ranheim IL - Fotball Topp Bjarte Kaland Hestenes (Huvuddomare) , Angela Rajchevska (Assisterande 1) , Øyvind Fredriksli Dalen (Assisterande 2) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 15 0 01 002 må 29/07 15:10 må 29/07 02 RU11 B15 Grp 1 Follese FK 2 0 - 6 Fet IL 1 Angela Rajchevska (Huvuddomare) , Merete Hammer (Assisterande 1) , Øyvind Fredriksli Dalen (Assisterande 2) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 19 0 09 002 må 29/07 19:25 må 29/07 06 EK11 B 18/19 Grp 9 Stridsklev IL G19 0 - 9 Casas da Noruega Christopher Horst (Huvuddomare) , Edvard Habberstad (Assisterande 1) , Marius Gürtler (Assisterande 2) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 14 0 04 000 må 29/07 20:40 må 29/07 07 EK11 B14 Grp 4 Club Santos Laguna CDMX 1 - 0 Stokke IL Eskil Bogstad (Huvuddomare) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 13 9 27 004 ti 30/07 09:50 ti 30/07 39 EK9 B13 Grp 27 Grüner Fotball IL 4 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball Ivrig Marius Obreja (Huvuddomare) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 13 9 25 004 ti 30/07 10:40 ti 30/07 38 EK9 B13 Grp 25 Stegaberg IL 1 - 4 Nordre Land IL Marc Jünger (Huvuddomare) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 14 0 08 005 ti 30/07 11:40 ti 30/07 45 EK11 B14 Grp 8 Brumunddal Fotball 1 5 - 1 Spjelkavik IL Ali Hussein Almohamad (Huvuddomare) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 16 0 26 009 ti 30/07 16:10 ti 30/07 08 VA11 B16 Grp 26 Lillestrøm 7 - 0 Radøy FK Jens Kreißl (Huvuddomare) , Olav Johannessen (Assisterande 1) , Torjus Johansen Kaspersen (Assisterande 2) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 15 0 01 004 ti 30/07 17:10 ti 30/07 02 VA11 B15 Grp 1 Blindheim IL 4 - 0 Follese FK 2 Justin Hintze (Huvuddomare) , Øystein Johnsen (Assisterande 1) , Ali Al-Saad (Assisterande 2) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 15 0 15 004 ti 30/07 18:10 ti 30/07 02 VA11 B15 Grp 15 Grei, SF 1 - 0 Trond, IL Laura Bezares (Huvuddomare) , Jamie Reekie (Assisterande 1) , Ali Al-Saad (Assisterande 2) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 17 0 02 005 ti 30/07 19:25 ti 30/07 02 VA11 B17 Grp 2 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 0 Sædalen Idrettslag 2 Jamie Reekie (Huvuddomare) , Laura Bezares (Assisterande 1) , Justin Hintze (Assisterande 2) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 16 0 91 024 on 31/07 10:15 on 31/07 05 RU11 1/32 Final B16 Playoff A Herd, Spk. 7 - 1 Flekkefjord FK Itay Yerly (Huvuddomare) , Matti Kastendeich (Assisterande 1) , Kay Ingvald Thingstad Pedersen (Assisterande 2) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
2 15 0 92 028 on 31/07 11:15 on 31/07 05 RU11 1/16 Final G15 Playoff B Skarphedin IL 4 - 1 Seljord IL Kay Ingvald Thingstad Pedersen (Huvuddomare) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 14 0 91 022 on 31/07 13:30 on 31/07 07 EK11 1/32 Final B14 Playoff A Kløfta 0 - 1 Asker Fotball Tresor Dion (Huvuddomare) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 15 0 92 018 on 31/07 14:45 on 31/07 44EK11 1/16 Final B15 Playoff B Blindheim IL 6 - 1 Lille Tøyen FK Martin Šimík (Huvuddomare) , Matti Kastendeich (Assisterande 1) , Laurens Thomas (Assisterande 2) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
2 17 0 92 007 on 31/07 17:30 on 31/07 02 EK11 1/8 Final G17 Playoff B Tynset IF 6 - 1 Hållingen, IL Torgeir Heimdal Aase (Huvuddomare) , Mauritz Just (Assisterande 1) , Idar André Tenold-Saglien (Assisterande 2) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach) , Sindre Jakobsen (Domare (Övrig))
1 16 0 92 040 on 31/07 19:00 on 31/07 02 EK11 1/16 Final B16 Playoff B Lysekloster - Nore Neset 1 - 2 Os TF 1 Adrian Bratli (Huvuddomare) , Sivert Orheim (Assisterande 1) , Edvard Habberstad (Assisterande 2) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach) , Samitanan Wannayut (Domare (Övrig))
1 15 0 92 028 to 01/08 08:00 to 01/08 03 RU11 1/8 Final B15 Playoff B Blindheim IL 1 - 2 Lyn Fotball Kerim Kushar (Huvuddomare) , Schakur Arouna (Assisterande 1) , Dean Carney (Assisterande 2) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 19 0 91 016 to 01/08 10:15 to 01/08 04 RU11 1/16 Final B 18/19 Playoff A Hønefoss BK 0 - 1 Langevåg IL - Fotball IL Håkon Bøe Olsen (Huvuddomare) , Cagdas Sengül (Assisterande 1) , Jonah Fichtner (Assisterande 2) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 16 7 91 018 to 01/08 13:15 to 01/08 25 EK7 1/4 Final B15/16 Playoff A Tana Ballklubb 10 - 1 Rollon, SK G16 Arild Furu (Huvuddomare) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)
1 14 0 92 068 to 01/08 18:30 to 01/08 30 EK11 1/4 Final B14 Playoff B SK Vard Haugesund 1 0 - 1 Gjøa SC New York Adrian Bratli (Huvuddomare) , Jakub Stefanski (Domarcoach)