Siste resultat

Norway Cup 2022 begynner
Slutt
31/7
1/8
2/8
3/8
4/8
5/8
6/8

Finals

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
1 14 0 91 002 lør. 06/08 08:30 lør. 06/08 01 EK11 Boys 14 Playoff A Finale Dallas Texans 2 - 0 Gimletroll, IK-Fotball 1    
1 15 0 91 004 lør. 06/08 11:35 lør. 06/08 01 EK11 Boys 15 Playoff A Finale Førde IL 2 - 4 Åsane Fotball 1    
1 16 0 91 012 lør. 06/08 13:45 lør. 06/08 01 EK11 Boys 16 Playoff A Finale Vigør, FK 3 - 0 TUIL Tromsdalen Fotball    
1 17 0 91 002 lør. 06/08 17:10 lør. 06/08 01 EK11 Boys 17 Playoff A Finale Nord, SK - Fotball 1 - 0 Dallas Texans 1    
1 19 0 91 001 lør. 06/08 15:55 lør. 06/08 01 EK11 Boys 19 Playoff A Finale MAILANTARKI CARE SPORT 2 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1    
2 14 0 91 005 lør. 06/08 09:25 lør. 06/08 01 EK11 Girls 14 Playoff A Finale Kolbotn IL Stjernene 1 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1    
2 15 0 91 003 lør. 06/08 12:40 lør. 06/08 01 EK11 Girls 15 Playoff A Finale KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 0 - 1 Stabæk Fotball    
2 16 0 91 002 lør. 06/08 14:50 lør. 06/08 01 EK11 Girls 16 Playoff A Finale Sotra Sportsklubb 4 - 1 Gimletroll, IK-Fotball    
2 17 0 91 002 lør. 06/08 18:30 lør. 06/08 01 EK11 Girls 17 Playoff A Finale Amasone Fotballklubb 0 - 1 Lillestrøm 1    
2 19 0 91 004 lør. 06/08 10:20 lør. 06/08 01 EK11 Girls 19 Playoff A Finale Tiller IL 0 - 1 Strindheim IL    
1 13 9 91 000 fre. 05/08 19:00 fre. 05/08 01 EK9 Boys 13 Playoff A Finale Lørenskog Akademi 0 - 1 Lyn Fotball 3      
1 13 9 92 000 fre. 05/08 16:05 fre. 05/08 26EK09 Boys 13 Playoff B Finale Ullern IF 1 4 - 0 Flaktveit Idrettsklubb      
1 14 7 91 000 fre. 05/08 13:00 fre. 05/08 7BEK01 Boys 13/14 7aside Playoff A Finale Rollon/Guard 2 - 3 P ProGen Football Club      
1 14 7 92 015 fre. 05/08 13:30 fre. 05/08 7BEK26 Boys 13/14 7aside Playoff B Finale Rustad Abil...Sportsklubb 4 - 2 Bremnes IL      
1 14 0 92 017 fre. 05/08 16:20 fre. 05/08 27 EK11 Boys 14 Playoff B Finale Gossen IL 0 - 1 Sotra Sportsklubb 1      
1 15 0 92 012 fre. 05/08 12:30 fre. 05/08 27 EK11 Boys 15 Playoff B Finale Elverum Fotball G-15 0 - 2 Tromsø IL      
1 16 7 91 000 fre. 05/08 14:00 fre. 05/08 7AEK01 Boys 15/16 7aside Playoff A Finale Førde IL 3 - 0 Trosvik IF      
1 16 7 92 000 fre. 05/08 12:00 fre. 05/08 7BEK26 Boys 15/16 7aside Playoff B Finale Sund Sportsklubb 2 - 1 Brattvåg IL - Fotball      
1 16 0 92 014 fre. 05/08 18:30 fre. 05/08 27 EK11 Boys 16 Playoff B Finale Loddefjord IL 2 - 3 Bremnes IL 1      
1 17 0 92 008 fre. 05/08 09:00 fre. 05/08 26 EK11 Boys 17 Playoff B Finale Haramsøy/Nordøy/Lepsøy FK 0 - 4 Svelgen/Bremanger      
1 19 0 92 006 fre. 05/08 15:00 fre. 05/08 27 EK11 Boys 19 Playoff B Finale Stord Fotball 6 - 0 Tromsø IL      
3 0 7 91 002 fre. 05/08 16:00 fre. 05/08 7BEK01 Stjerneklassen 7-er A Playoff A Finale Parasport Danmark 1 2 - 0 Ås IL      
3 0 7 92 001 fre. 05/08 14:45 fre. 05/08 09 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er A Playoff B Finale Parasport Danmark 2 0 - 1 Parasport Danmark 3      
3 0 7 91 003 fre. 05/08 15:10 fre. 05/08 7BEK01 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Playoff A Finale Åmot IF 1 - 4 Tønsberg FK      
3 0 7 92 004 fre. 05/08 14:45 fre. 05/08 08 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er B Playoff B Finale Vålerenga Fotball 2 - 3 Parasport Danmark 1      
3 0 7 91 006 fre. 05/08 15:10 fre. 05/08 7AEK01 Stjerneklassen 7-er C Playoff A Finale Lillestrøm Nivå 3 1 - 0 Parasport Danmark      
3 0 7 91 007 fre. 05/08 16:00 fre. 05/08 7AEK01 Stjerneklassen 7-er D Playoff A Finale Strømmen 4 - 2 Tønsberg FK      
3 0 7 92 006 fre. 05/08 14:00 fre. 05/08 10 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er D Playoff B Finale Røa IL 0 - 12 Kvik Halden FK      
2 13 9 91 002 fre. 05/08 18:00 fre. 05/08 01 EK9 Girls 13 Playoff A Finale Nøtterøy IF 0 - 1 Odda FK      
2 13 9 92 000 fre. 05/08 15:00 fre. 05/08 26EK09 Girls 13 Playoff B Finale Gjøa SC Brooklyn 0 - 1 Sportsklubb...d Haugesund      
2 14 0 92 012 fre. 05/08 10:20 fre. 05/08 27 EK11 Girls 14 Playoff B Finale Stoppen Sportsklubb SK 4 - 1 Oppdal IL      
2 14 7 91 001 fre. 05/08 13:00 fre. 05/08 7AEK01 Girs 13/14 7aside Playoff A Finale Syril IL 1 - 2 Blindheim IL      
2 14 7 92 015 fre. 05/08 13:30 fre. 05/08 7AEK26 Girs 13/14 7aside Playoff B Finale Tertnes Fot...mer 7èr lag 3 - 2 Nome Fotball      
2 15 0 92 006 fre. 05/08 11:20 fre. 05/08 27 EK11 Girls 15 Playoff B Finale Elverum Fotball 4 - 1 Sogndal IL Hvit 2      
2 16 7 91 000 fre. 05/08 14:00 fre. 05/08 7BEK01 Girls 15/16 7aside Playoff A Finale Malvik IL 2 - 1 Blindheim IL      
2 16 7 92 000 fre. 05/08 12:00 fre. 05/08 7AEK26 Girls 15/16 7aside Playoff B Finale Ranheim IL 9 - 2 Seljord IL      
2 16 0 92 012 fre. 05/08 17:20 fre. 05/08 27 EK11 Girls 16 Playoff B Finale TUIL Tromsdalen Fotball 4 - 1 Kvaløya SK KSK J06/07      
2 17 0 92 012 fre. 05/08 13:40 fre. 05/08 27 EK11 Girls 17 Playoff B Finale ACADEMY ELITE 1 - 0 Åsane Fotball Damer      
2 19 0 92 006 fre. 05/08 09:00 fre. 05/08 27 EK11 Girls 19 Playoff B Finale Bremnes IL 1 1 - 2 Ranheim IL      
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
1 17 0 91 017 lør. 06/08 16:40 lør. 06/08 03 EK11 Boys 17 Playoff A Bronsekamp Sandviken, IL 1 - 2 Dallas Texans 2      
1 19 0 91 027 lør. 06/08 15:15 lør. 06/08 03 EK11 Boys 19 Playoff A Bronsekamp Djerv 1919, SK 2 10 - 9 P Årvoll IL 1      
2 16 0 91 012 lør. 06/08 14:05 lør. 06/08 03 EK11 Girls 16 Playoff A Bronsekamp FC Forstern 0 - 2 Mjølner, FK    
1 16 0 91 016 lør. 06/08 12:55 lør. 06/08 03 EK11 Boys 16 Playoff A Bronsekamp Askim Fotball 0 - 3 Pors Fotball 1    
2 15 0 91 043 lør. 06/08 11:50 lør. 06/08 03 EK11 Girls 15 Playoff A Bronsekamp U de Chile 0 - 1 Sogndal IL Svart    
1 15 0 91 055 lør. 06/08 10:45 lør. 06/08 03 EK11 Boys 15 Playoff A Bronsekamp Örgryte IS 2 - 0 Sotra Sportsklubb 1    
2 19 0 91 001 lør. 06/08 09:30 lør. 06/08 03 EK11 Girls 19 Playoff A Bronsekamp Karanba 2 - 0 Stabæk Fotball    
2 14 0 91 024 lør. 06/08 08:30 lør. 06/08 03 EK11 Girls 14 Playoff A Bronsekamp Kaupanger IL 1 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo    
1 19 0 91 000 fre. 05/08 19:30 fre. 05/08 07 EK11 Boys 19 Playoff A Semifinale Djerv 1919, SK 2 0 - 2 MAILANTARKI CARE SPORT      
1 19 0 91 006 fre. 05/08 19:30 fre. 05/08 29 EK11 Boys 19 Playoff A Semifinale KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 0 Årvoll IL 1      
2 19 0 91 002 fre. 05/08 19:30 fre. 05/08 03 EK11 Girls 19 Playoff A Semifinale Stabæk Fotball 0 - 1 Strindheim IL      
2 19 0 91 003 fre. 05/08 19:30 fre. 05/08 28 EK11 Girls 19 Playoff A Semifinale Tiller IL 4 - 0 Karanba      
1 14 0 91 009 fre. 05/08 18:15 fre. 05/08 03 EK11 Boys 14 Playoff A Bronsekamp Pors Fotball 1 5 - 0 Fornebu Fotballklubb      
1 17 0 91 001 fre. 05/08 18:15 fre. 05/08 28 EK11 Boys 17 Playoff A Semifinale Sandviken, IL 0 - 2 Nord, SK - Fotball      
1 17 0 91 006 fre. 05/08 18:15 fre. 05/08 30 EK11 Boys 17 Playoff A Semifinale Dallas Texans 2 0 - 1 Dallas Texans 1      
2 17 0 91 001 fre. 05/08 18:15 fre. 05/08 29 EK11 Girls 17 Playoff A Semifinale Lillestrøm 1 5 - 0 Lillestrøm 2      
2 17 0 91 006 fre. 05/08 18:15 fre. 05/08 07 EK11 Girls 17 Playoff A Semifinale Amasone Fotballklubb 5 - 0 Sverre, IL      
1 13 9 91 063 fre. 05/08 17:00 fre. 05/08 19EK09 Boys 13 Playoff A Bronsekamp Ready 1 1 - 2 Sund Sportsklubb      
1 15 0 91 002 fre. 05/08 17:00 fre. 05/08 31 EK11 Boys 15 Playoff A Semifinale Sotra Sportsklubb 1 0 - 1 Åsane Fotball 1      
1 15 0 91 003 fre. 05/08 17:00 fre. 05/08 03 EK11 Boys 15 Playoff A Semifinale Førde IL 2 - 1 Örgryte IS      
1 16 0 91 010 fre. 05/08 17:00 fre. 05/08 29 EK11 Boys 16 Playoff A Semifinale Askim Fotball 0 - 1 Vigør, FK      
1 16 0 91 011 fre. 05/08 17:00 fre. 05/08 30 EK11 Boys 16 Playoff A Semifinale Pors Fotball 1 0 - 1 TUIL Tromsdalen Fotball      
2 15 0 91 006 fre. 05/08 17:00 fre. 05/08 07 EK11 Girls 15 Playoff A Semifinale KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 1 - 0 U de Chile      
2 15 0 91 007 fre. 05/08 17:00 fre. 05/08 28 EK11 Girls 15 Playoff A Semifinale Stabæk Fotball 6 - 3 P Sogndal IL Svart      
2 16 0 91 001 fre. 05/08 17:00 fre. 05/08 32 EK11 Girls 16 Playoff A Semifinale Sotra Sportsklubb 2 - 1 FC Forstern      
2 16 0 91 006 fre. 05/08 17:00 fre. 05/08 33 EK11 Girls 16 Playoff A Semifinale Gimletroll, IK-Fotball 1 - 0 Mjølner, FK      
1 12 9 06 020 fre. 05/08 16:45 fre. 05/08 16EK09 Boys 12-9 Grp 6 Korsvoll IL Blå 2 - 0 Lørenskog AKA2      
1 12 9 04 014 fre. 05/08 16:00 fre. 05/08 16EK09 Boys 12-9 Grp 4 Lambertsete...The Vikings 1 - 5 Lommedalens...IL Helset 1      
1 12 9 10 008 fre. 05/08 16:00 fre. 05/08 17EK09 Boys 12-9 Grp 10 Langhus IL Fotball 5 - 0 Vinje IL      
2 13 9 91 001 fre. 05/08 16:00 fre. 05/08 19EK09 Girls 13 Playoff A Bronsekamp Kolbotn IL 2 - 1 Lyn Fotball 2      
1 14 0 91 001 fre. 05/08 15:30 fre. 05/08 03 EK11 Boys 14 Playoff A Semifinale Gimletroll, IK-Fotball 1 2 - 0 Fornebu Fotballklubb      
1 14 0 91 007 fre. 05/08 15:30 fre. 05/08 33 EK11 Boys 14 Playoff A Semifinale Dallas Texans 2 - 1 Pors Fotball 1      
2 11 7 02 020 fre. 05/08 15:30 fre. 05/08 08 EK7 Girls 11 Grp 2 Frigg Oslo FK - Fotball 1 - 0 Oppsal IF Fotball 2      
2 11 7 02 021 fre. 05/08 15:30 fre. 05/08 09 EK7 Girls 11 Grp 2 Lørenskog Stargirls 1 - 1 Nordstrand IF      
2 11 7 02 022 fre. 05/08 15:30 fre. 05/08 10 EK7 Girls 11 Grp 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo Turkis 7 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL      
2 11 7 02 027 fre. 05/08 15:30 fre. 05/08 11 EK7 Girls 11 Grp 2 Grüner Fotball IL 2 - 3 Ørje IL      
2 14 0 91 002 fre. 05/08 15:30 fre. 05/08 07 EK11 Girls 14 Playoff A Semifinale KFUM-Kam. Oslo 1 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1      
2 14 0 91 007 fre. 05/08 15:30 fre. 05/08 29 EK11 Girls 14 Playoff A Semifinale Kaupanger IL 2 - 4 Kolbotn IL Stjernene      
2 19 0 91 008 fre. 05/08 15:30 fre. 05/08 28 EK11 Girls 19 Playoff A 1/4 Final Strindheim IL 4 - 2 Åkra IL - Fotball      
2 19 0 91 009 fre. 05/08 15:30 fre. 05/08 44 EK11 Girls 19 Playoff A 1/4 Final Stabæk Fotball 3 - 0 Raufoss Fotball      
3 0 7 91 009 fre. 05/08 15:30 fre. 05/08 12 EK7 Stjerneklassen 7-er D Playoff A Bronsekamp Parasport Danmark 1 1 - 0 Parasport Danmark 2      
1 12 9 02 014 fre. 05/08 15:15 fre. 05/08 17EK09 Boys 12-9 Grp 2 Manglerud S...all,IL Star 1 - 5 Holmlia SK      
2 12 9 02 014 fre. 05/08 15:15 fre. 05/08 16EK09 Girls 12 -9 Grp 2 Lyn Fotball Lyn Tåsen 1 - 0 Haslum IL 2      
1 11 7 02 018 fre. 05/08 14:45 fre. 05/08 10 EK7 Boys 11 Grp 2 Ready 1 4 - 1 Fjellhamar Hvit      
1 12 9 06 017 fre. 05/08 14:30 fre. 05/08 18EK09 Boys 12-9 Grp 6 Lørenskog AKA2 5 - 0 Skeid Fotball 3      
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public