You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup China 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup China 2019 here.

无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 周铁实验小学 - 青岛安国路小学 Anguo 2 - 0 Mon 13/08 09:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 1 B11 Grp 4   13008400  
无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 通江实验小学 - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 0 - 6 Mon 13/08 10:00 职教中心 Vocational Education Center 1 B13 Grp 4   13006601  
志丹县足球协会 Zhidan - 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 10 - 0 Mon 13/08 11:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 3 B09 Grp 9   13009902  
东营市追风少年FC wind chaser - 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond B 3 - 0 Mon 13/08 15:00 仲村小学 Zhongcun Primary School B11 Grp 9   13008503  
无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 芦庄实验小学 - 安徽恒冠FC Hengguan A 3 - 1 Mon 13/08 16:00 E_银盛泰足球公园 3 B12 Grp 8   13008704  
无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond A - 城阳区流亭街道空港小学 CYQLTJDKGXX 1 - 5 Mon 13/08 17:00 天河小学 Tianhe Primary School B11 Grp 8   13009105  
无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 通江实验小学 - 南非Bokone (Bokamoshol) 0 - 7 Mon 13/08 17:00 职教中心 Vocational Education Center 1 B13 Grp 4   13006605  
齐齐哈尔海辰FC Haichen - 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 通江实验小学 2 - 0 Tue 14/08 09:00 职教中心 Vocational Education Center 1 B13 Grp 4   14006600  
河北健鹰FC Eagle - 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 周铁实验小学 8 - 0 Tue 14/08 09:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 1 B11 Grp 4   14008400  
无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond - 张家港市易贝体育 Yibei 3 - 2 Tue 14/08 11:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 4 B09 Grp 9   14010202  
无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond B - 北京红黑骑士 R&B Knights B 0 - 0 Tue 14/08 11:00 仲村小学 Zhongcun Primary School B11 Grp 9   14008502  
重庆季前赛 Chongqing - 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 芦庄实验小学 4 - 0 Tue 14/08 16:00 E_银盛泰足球公园 3 B12 Grp 8   14008704  
无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond A - 山西省运城市神卢 Shenlu 2 - 1 Tue 14/08 17:00 天河小学 Tianhe Primary School B11 Grp 8   14009105  
Primorsky Krai俄罗斯滨海边疆 - 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 通江实验小学 8 - 1 Tue 14/08 17:00 职教中心 Vocational Education Center 1 B13 Grp 4   14006605  
无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 周铁实验小学 - 华嘉FC Huajia 0 - 3 Wed 15/08 09:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 2 B11 Grp 4   15006700  
邯郸市起航Handan Qihan - 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond A 2 - 0 Wed 15/08 15:00 实验小学 Experimental Primary School 1 B11 Grp 8   15009003  
无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 芦庄实验小学 - IJSL 0 - 13 Wed 15/08 16:00 E_银盛泰足球公园 4 B12 Grp 8   15008804  
青岛育成 Qingdao Yucheng - 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 6 - 0 Wed 15/08 16:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 3 B09 Grp 9   15009903  
塔伊茶克tayqakFC - 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond B 2 - 0 Wed 15/08 17:00 仲村小学 Zhongcun Primary School B11 Grp 9   15008505  
无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 芦庄实验小学 - 南非Bokone (Bokamoshol) 3 - 0 Thu 16/08 08:00 天河小学 Tianhe Primary School B12 Playoff B 1/8 Final   16009100  
上海大学附属学校 SH affiliated - 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 通江实验小学 7 - 0 Thu 16/08 09:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 2 B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final   16006901  
左翼FC Left wing - 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 4 - 0 Thu 16/08 10:00 E_银盛泰足球公园 2 B09 Playoff B 1/8 Final   16007101  
无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond A - 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond B 2 - 1 Thu 16/08 16:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 2 B11 Playoff B 1/8 Final   16008605  
足迹FC Beijing zuji FC - 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 芦庄实验小学 1 - 4 Thu 16/08 16:00 E_银盛泰足球公园 3 B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final   16008704  
无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond A - 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond B 2 - 1 Thu 16/08 16:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 2 B11 Playoff B 1/8 Final   16008605  
无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 周铁实验小学 - 北京红黑骑士 R&B Knights A 0 - 7 Thu 16/08 17:00 E_银盛泰足球公园 4 B11 Playoff B 1/8 Final   16008805  
海南琼中 Qiongzhong - 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond A 11 - 0 Fri 17/08 09:00 E_银盛泰足球公园 3 B11 Playoff B 1/4 Final   17008700  
无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 芦庄实验小学 - 左翼FC Left wing 0 - 3 Fri 17/08 11:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 B12 Playoff B Semi final   17007202