You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup China 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup China 2019 here.

Statistics

Gothia Cup China 2018 begins
End
13/8
14/8
15/8
16/8
17/8
18/8

Top 20 games with most goals

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group   Live  
重庆超越FC Chaoyue - 北京中关村一小 Beijing ZGC 23 - 22 P Fri 17/08 10:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 1 B10 Playoff A    
齐齐哈尔恒昌FC Hengchang - 重庆超越FC Chaoyue 0 - 23 Wed 15/08 10:00 E_银盛泰足球公园 3 B10 Grp 6    
上海普陀足校SH Putuo - 张家港市易贝体育 Yibei 21 - 0 Wed 15/08 15:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 1 B11 Grp 3    
上海索福德FC soccerworld - 青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing 20 - 1 Fri 17/08 09:00 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School 2 B09 Playoff B    
青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing - 新加坡F17 FA 1 - 20 Wed 15/08 11:00 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School 1 B09 Grp 1    
青岛莱西群英FC Qunying A - 环宇回联 HYHL 2 - 18 Tue 14/08 15:00 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School 1 B09 Grp 5    
重庆超越FC Chaoyue - 郑州赢未来 Win further 20 - 0 Tue 14/08 10:00 E_银盛泰足球公园 4 B10 Grp 6    
青岛莱西群英FC Qunying B - 洛阳市瀍河回族区实验二小LY 2 - 18 Thu 16/08 09:00 E_银盛泰足球公园 2 B09 Playoff B    
深圳辉野FC Huiye - 北京追梦阳光FC Beijing zmyg 18 - 1 Tue 14/08 10:00 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School 1 B09 Grp 10    
奥莱FC Beijing OLE - 南京枫帆FC NJ Fengfan 19 - 0 Wed 15/08 09:00 仲村小学 Zhongcun Primary School B10 Grp 3    
奥莱FC Beijing OLE - 城阳区第三实验小学 CYQDSSYXX 19 - 0 Mon 13/08 09:00 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School 2 B09 Grp 2    
青岛追风少年windchaser A - 北京追梦阳光FC Beijing zmyg 18 - 0 Wed 15/08 09:00 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School 2 B09 Grp 10    
上海索福德FC soccerworld - 张家港市易贝体育 Yibei 16 - 1 Thu 16/08 17:00 E_银盛泰足球公园 1 B09 Playoff B    
沧州绿茵之星FC Lvyin - 北京中关村一小 Beijing ZGC 8 - 9 Thu 16/08 09:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 2 B10 Playoff A    
深圳绿茵场 FC Greenfield - 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng A 4 - 13 Thu 16/08 08:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 2 B10 Playoff A    
环宇回联 HYHL - 常州喜悦FC Xiyue 14 - 3 Mon 13/08 17:00 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School 1 B09 Grp 5    
深圳辉野FC Huiye - 平顶山枫叶国际学校Maple 15 - 2 Wed 15/08 09:00 第二实验中学 NO.2 Experimental Middle School 1 B09 Grp 10    
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng B - 深圳辉野FC Huiye 17 - 0 Thu 16/08 11:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 2 B10 Playoff A    
重庆未来星 CQfuturestar - 越南H.Y.S 0 - 17 Mon 13/08 15:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 2 B11 Grp 2    
城阳区实验小学 CYQSYXX - 长沙市砂子塘吉联小学队 SZT JL 13 - 4 Thu 16/08 17:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 4 B09 Playoff A