You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup China 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup China 2019 here.

河北健鹰FC Eagle B11

河北健鹰FC Eagle B11

Team name 河北健鹰FC Eagle
Shirt colors White / Red / White
Age category Boys 11
Group Group 4
Country China
 
 

5 games played

Goals


About 河北健鹰FC Eagle

河北健鹰FC Eagle was one of 103 clubs from China that had teams playing during Gothia Cup China 2018. They participated with one team in Boys 11.

In addition to 河北健鹰FC Eagle, 43 other teams from 3 different countries played in Boys 11. They were divided into 11 different groups, whereof 河北健鹰FC Eagle could be found in Group 4 together with 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond , 华嘉FC Huajia and 青岛安国路小学 Anguo .

河北健鹰FC Eagle continued to Playoff A after reaching 2:nd place in Group 4. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against 上海普陀足校SH Putuo with 0-10. In the Final, 上海普陀足校SH Putuo won over 深圳宝安体校 Baoan sports and became the winner of Playoff A in Boys 11.

The area around does also provide 102 additional clubs participating during Gothia Cup China 2018 (Among others: 上海金山精英队 Shanghaijinshan, 苏州优尼特FC United, 珠海星启点俱乐部 Xingqidian, 深圳绿茵场 FC Greenfield, 重庆季前赛 Chongqing, 海南西盟FC Seamen FC, 常州喜悦FC Xiyue, 享动FC Enjoy sports, 城阳区实验二小 CYQSYEX and 城阳区流亭街道空港小学 CYQLTJDKGXX).

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 河北健鹰FC Eagle

Games

Group 4

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
1. 华嘉FC Huajia 3 3 0 0 15 1 (14) 9
2. 河北健鹰FC Eagle 3 2 0 1 18 4 (14) 6
3. 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 周铁实验小学 3 1 0 2 2 11 (-9) 3
4. 青岛安国路小学 Anguo 3 0 0 3 0 19 (-19) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
华嘉FC Huajia - 河北健鹰FC Eagle 4 - 1 09:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 2 B11 Grp 4   13006700  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
河北健鹰FC Eagle - 无锡超越FC Wuxi beyond 周铁实验小学 8 - 0 09:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 1 B11 Grp 4   14008400  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
青岛安国路小学 Anguo - 河北健鹰FC Eagle 0 - 9 09:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 1 B11 Grp 4   15008400  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
河北健鹰FC Eagle - 果果体育FC Guoguo 5 - 0 08:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 B11 Playoff A 1/16 Final   16008200  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo - 河北健鹰FC Eagle 10 - 0 17:00 国城小学 Guocheng Primary School B11 Playoff A 1/8 Final   16007305