You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup China 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup China 2019 here.

塔伊茶克tayqakFC B10

塔伊茶克tayqakFC B10

Team name 塔伊茶克tayqakFC
Shirt colors Green / White / Green
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 5
Country China
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About 塔伊茶克tayqakFC

In addition to 塔伊茶克tayqakFC, 35 other teams played in Boys 10. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof 塔伊茶克tayqakFC could be found in Group 5 together with 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 1, 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng and 启德南美FC Lanmor .

塔伊茶克tayqakFC made it to Playoff B after reaching 3:rd place in Group 5. Once in the playoff they made it all the way to the Final, but lost it against ASSUMPTION 易三仓 1 with 0-3. Thereby 塔伊茶克tayqakFC finished second in B10 Playoff B during Gothia Cup China 2018.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 塔伊茶克tayqakFC

Games

Group 5

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
  上海普陀足校SH Putuo A 3 3 0 0 13 2 (11) 9
2. 山东鲁能FC SD Luneng A 3 2 0 1 8 6 (2) 6
  塔伊茶克tayqakFC 3 1 0 2 4 8 (-4) 3
4. 启德南美FC Lanmor 3 0 0 3 0 9 (-9) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
山东鲁能FC SD Luneng A - 塔伊茶克tayqakFC 4 - 0 11:00 白沙湾学校 Baishanwan School 1 B10 Grp 5   13008402  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo A - 塔伊茶克tayqakFC 4 - 1 11:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 6 B10 Grp 5   14008202  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
塔伊茶克tayqakFC - 启德南美FC Lanmor 3 - 0 09:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 5 B10 Grp 5   15007200  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
塔伊茶克tayqakFC - 城阳区实验二小 CYQSYEX 3 - 0 11:00 仲村小学 Zhongcun Primary School B10 Playoff B 1/8 Final   16008503  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
渭南 Weinan - 塔伊茶克tayqakFC 0 - 3 10:00 桃林小学 Taolin Primary School B10 Playoff B 1/4 Final   17009601  
青岛新铭FC QingDaoXinMing - 塔伊茶克tayqakFC 1 - 5 17:00 桃林小学 Taolin Primary School B10 Playoff B Semi final   17009602  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
ASSUMPTION 易三仓 A - 塔伊茶克tayqakFC 3 - 0 10:30 桃林小学 Taolin Primary School B10 Playoff B Final   18009602