You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup China 2018. View the current results for Gothia Cup China 2019 here.

上海普陀足校SH Putuo B11

上海普陀足校SH Putuo B11

Team name 上海普陀足校SH Putuo
Shirt colors White / Black / White
Age category Boys 11
Group Group 3
Country China
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About 上海普陀足校SH Putuo

In addition to 上海普陀足校SH Putuo, 43 other teams from 3 different countries played in Boys 11. They were divided into 11 different groups, whereof 上海普陀足校SH Putuo could be found in Group 3 together with 启德南美FC Lanmor , 张家港市易贝体育 Yibei and 海南西盟FC Seamen FC .

上海普陀足校SH Putuo made it to Playoff A after reaching 1:st place in Group 3. Once in the playoff they won every match inluding the Final against 深圳宝安体校 Baoan sports , which they won with 2-1. Thereby 上海普陀足校SH Putuo won the entire Playoff A in Boys 11 during Gothia Cup China 2018.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to 上海普陀足校SH Putuo

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
  上海普陀足校SH Putuo 3 3 0 0 45 1 (44) 9
2. 海南西盟FC Seamen FC 3 2 0 1 7 13 (-6) 6
3. 启德南美FC Lanmor 广州 3 1 0 2 9 14 (-5) 3
4. 张家港市易贝体育 Yibei 3 0 0 3 1 34 (-33) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
海南西盟FC Seamen FC - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 0 - 13 16:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 2 B11 Grp 3   13008604  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
启德南美FC Lanmor 广州 - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 1 - 11 17:00 篮橄中心 Basketball & Rugby Admin Center 2 B11 Grp 3   14008605  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo - 张家港市易贝体育 Yibei 21 - 0 15:00 市民运动公园 Citizen Sports Park 1 B11 Grp 3   15009203  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo - 河北健鹰FC Eagle 10 - 0 17:00 国城小学 Guocheng Primary School B11 Playoff A 1/8 Final   16007305  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
上海普陀足校SH Putuo - 城阳区实验小学 CYQSYXX 3 - 2 09:00 天河小学 Tianhe Primary School B11 Playoff A 1/4 Final   17009100  
株洲狼腾Zhuzhou wolves - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 3 - 5 17:00 天河小学 Tianhe Primary School B11 Playoff A Semi final   17009101  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
深圳宝安体校 Baoan sports - 上海普陀足校SH Putuo 1 - 2 15:00 桃林小学 Taolin Primary School B11 Playoff A Final   18009603