You are viewing the results for Åhus Beach Fotboll 2018. View the current results for Åhus Beach Fotboll 2019 here.

Bana

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
06070100 Fri 06/07 11:00 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö Grp 5 Bois FC 3 - 0 Sillhövda AIK    
06070101 Fri 06/07 11:15 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö Grp 4 Nisses Grabbar 1 - 3 Hässleholms IF    
06070102 Fri 06/07 11:30 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö Grp 2 Nejtack FC 2 - 3 Trollenäs IF 2    
06070103 Fri 06/07 11:45 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö Grp 1 YSTAD PÅGARNA 4 - 2 BEN DOVER    
06070104 Fri 06/07 12:00 Fri 06/07 D17-19Ö Grp 2 livsfarlig ledning 1 - 1 Pansarvagnarna FC    
06070105 Fri 06/07 12:15 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö Grp 5 Salimia salej FC 3 - 1 Net six n’chill    
06070106 Fri 06/07 12:30 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö Grp 3 Grill-Anders Gossar 0 - 4 Bänkvärmarna    
06070107 Fri 06/07 12:45 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö Grp 2 Toarp 3 - 1 Strandängens IF    
06070108 Fri 06/07 13:00 Fri 06/07 D17-19Ö Grp 3 En påse nötter 1 - 4 Helenas änglar    
06070109 Fri 06/07 13:15 Fri 06/07 D17-19Ö Grp 1 NederLaget 1 - 1 Groggisarna    
06070110 Fri 06/07 13:30 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö Grp 4 Showdellashow FC 1 - 2 Hässleholms IF    
06070111 Fri 06/07 13:45 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö Grp 3 Pelles Pågar 4 - 1 Basses Boys    
06070112 Fri 06/07 14:00 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö Grp 1 Väla FF 3 - 1 BEN DOVER    
06070113 Fri 06/07 14:15 Fri 06/07 D17-19Ö Grp 2 Kyllingarna FC 1 - 1 Pansarvagnarna FC    
06070114 Fri 06/07 14:30 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö Grp 5 Stoke City 8 - 2 Net six n’chill    
06070115 Fri 06/07 14:45 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö Grp 4 Lukkes Playboys 2 - 3 Kalle KK    
06070116 Fri 06/07 15:00 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö Grp 2 Trollenäs IF 2 2 - 5 Strandängens IF    
06070119 Fri 06/07 15:45 Fri 06/07 D17-19Ö A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Mean girls 2 - 1 FC Gräddbullarna    
06070120 Fri 06/07 16:30 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Trollenäs IF 1 1 - 0 Hörby Beach Boys    
06070121 Fri 06/07 16:45 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Väla FF 3 - 4 sapnu puaS    
06070122 Fri 06/07 17:00 Fri 06/07 D17-19Ö B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Pansarvagnarna FC 4 - 0 Hibbis stolthet    
06070123 Fri 06/07 17:15 Fri 06/07 D17-19Ö A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Mean girls 1 - 4 En påse nötter    
06070124 Fri 06/07 17:30 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Trollenäs IF 1 1 - 2 Kalle KK    
06070125 Fri 06/07 17:45 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö A-Slutspel 1/4 Final sapnu puaS 1 - 2 Toarp    
06070126 Fri 06/07 18:00 Fri 06/07 D17-19Ö B-Slutspel Semi final Pansarvagnarna FC 2 - 0 IFK Fjärås 1    
06070127 Fri 06/07 18:15 Fri 06/07 D17-19Ö A-Slutspel Semi final En påse nötter 0 - 1 BK Mjölksyra    
06070128 Fri 06/07 18:30 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö B-Slutspel Semi final Kalle KK 2 - 5 BEN DOVER    
06070129 Fri 06/07 18:45 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö A-Slutspel Semi final Toarp 4 - 5 Eelcoast    
06070130 Fri 06/07 19:00 Fri 06/07 D17-19Ö B-Slutspel Final Pansarvagnarna FC 2 - 1 IFK Halvmiss    
06070131 Fri 06/07 19:15 Fri 06/07 D17-19Ö A-Slutspel Final BK Mjölksyra 3 - 2 Systembo Laget    
06070132 Fri 06/07 19:30 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö B-Slutspel Final BEN DOVER 2 - 3 Bois FC    
06070133 Fri 06/07 19:45 Fri 06/07 H17-19Ö A-Slutspel Final Eelcoast 4 - 3 Topless