You are viewing the results for Åhus Beach Fotboll 2018. View the current results for Åhus Beach Fotboll 2019 here.

Bana

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05070600 Thu 05/07 11:00 Thu 05/07 P15 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 2 2 - 0 Fjälkinge IF      
05070601 Thu 05/07 11:15 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 4 Skansen academy 1 - 2 BK Gifflar i Fönstret      
05070602 Thu 05/07 11:30 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 3 Everöds IF 0 - 3 Pelles Pågar      
05070603 Thu 05/07 11:45 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 1 Dipphuena 1 - 6 YSTAD PÅGARNA      
05070604 Thu 05/07 12:00 Thu 05/07 D17-19Ö Grp 3 FC Nacksving 2 - 0 Helenas änglar      
05070605 Thu 05/07 12:15 Thu 05/07 D17-19Ö Grp 1 Svarta fåren 1 - 2 Groggisarna      
05070607 Thu 05/07 12:45 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 5 Stress i Dress 1 - 5 Bois FC      
05070608 Thu 05/07 13:00 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 3 FC Bakåtpass 0 - 1 Pelles Pågar      
05070609 Thu 05/07 13:15 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 1 YSTAD PÅGARNA 3 - 1 Samba      
05070610 Thu 05/07 13:30 Thu 05/07 F15 Grp 1 Stehags AIF 0 - 1 IFK Osby 2      
05070611 Thu 05/07 13:45 Thu 05/07 P15 Grp 2 Huddinge IF 1 - 2 IFK Hässleholm 1      
05070612 Thu 05/07 14:00 Thu 05/07 D17-19Ö Grp 2 Kyllingarna FC 3 - 2 FC Stolpskott      
05070613 Thu 05/07 14:15 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 5 Hörby Beach Boys 0 - 0 Bois FC      
05070614 Thu 05/07 14:30 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 3 Moffes Töser 1 - 1 Pelles Pågar      
05070615 Thu 05/07 14:45 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 2 Löjligt Viktigt Möte 5 - 0 Trollenäs IF 2      
05070616 Thu 05/07 15:00 Thu 05/07 F15 Grp 1 IFK Osby 1 2 - 2 IFK Osby 2      
05070617 Thu 05/07 15:15 Thu 05/07 D17-19Ö Grp 2 Pansarvagnarna FC 3 - 0 FC Stolpskott      
05070618 Thu 05/07 15:30 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 5 Salimia salej FC 2 - 0 Sillhövda AIK      
05070619 Thu 05/07 15:45 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 4 Nisses Grabbar 1 - 1 Lukkes Playboys      
05070620 Thu 05/07 16:30 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 3 Moffes Töser 0 - 2 Grill-Anders Gossar      
05070621 Thu 05/07 16:45 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 2 Komigen nu BOIS 0 - 2 Trollenäs IF 2      
05070622 Thu 05/07 17:00 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 1 Dipphuena 4 - 1 Mandingo United      
05070623 Thu 05/07 17:15 Thu 05/07 D17-19Ö Grp 2 Ölknäpparna FC 3 - 3 FC Stolpskott      
05070624 Thu 05/07 17:30 Thu 05/07 D17-19Ö Grp 1 Groggisarna 1 - 2 Mean girls      
05070625 Thu 05/07 17:45 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 4 Skansen academy 2 - 1 Lukkes Playboys      
05070626 Thu 05/07 18:00 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 3 Basses Boys 1 - 1 Everöds IF      
05070627 Thu 05/07 18:15 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 2 FC MORGAN 0 - 0 Dynamo WetWilly      
05070628 Thu 05/07 18:30 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 1 Samba 1 - 1 sapnu puaS      
05070629 Thu 05/07 18:45 Thu 05/07 H17-19Ö Grp 1 BEN DOVER 6 - 4 Dipphuena