You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2017. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Tatran Kadan FC Djursholm 2 5 1 16:40 Kviberg 9 B 1/64 Final   19011510 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
LFA Singapore 1 AYSO Region 69 14 0 09:50 Heden 5 1/32 Final   20000502 INFO
Onsala BK 2 Bilkent Laboratory & International School 3 1 09:50 Heden 6 1/32 Final   20000602 INFO
SV.West-Eimsbüttel Wisseltofta IF 3 1 09:50 Inlag 3 1/32 Final   20008502 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 IF Väster 0 2 09:50 Inlag 7 1/32 Final   20008902 INFO
Gauldal Fotballklubb IFK Göteborg 1 2 1 10:00 Åby 8 1/32 Final   20011102 INFO
ADC Proença-a-Nova Näsets SK 2 7 1 10:00 Kobbens IP 3 1/32 Final   20014102 INFO
JSSL Singapore 2 BK Häcken 2 0 4 10:40 Slättadamm 2 1/32 Final   20007003 INFO
Helsingborgs IF 1 Utpal Shanghvi Global School 1 22 0 10:40 Slättadamm 4 1/32 Final   20007203 INFO
IK Zenith 3 Kungsbacka IF 1 3 1 10:40 Inlag 3 1/32 Final   20008503 INFO
Jonsereds IF JDFS Alberts 2 1 0 10:40 Inlag 7 1/32 Final   20008903 INFO
Mossens BK FC Viking 5 0 10:50 Ruddalen 4 1/32 Final   20006803 INFO
Markham School Amarillo JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White 1 3 P 10:50 Åby 4 1/32 Final   20010303 INFO
IK Zenith 1 Bergsjö IF 3 4 10:50 Åby 8 1/32 Final   20011103 INFO
SFK Rotalis Utpal Shanghvi Global School 2 4 0 10:50 Backavallen 3 1/32 Final   20012903  
Näsets SK 3 Näsets SK 1 3 6 11:30 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/32 Final   20009904 INFO
LFA Singapore 2 Älvsborg FF 1 1 2 11:30 Apelsinplan 3 1/32 Final   20013804 INFO
Asmara Sport Club Shoot Football Academy 2 0 11:40 Ruddalen 3 1/32 Final   20006704 INFO
Älvsborg FF 2 Altona 93 3 0 11:40 Ruddalen 4 1/32 Final   20006804 INFO
FC Bellevue 1 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red 8 1 11:40 Åby 4 1/32 Final   20010304 INFO
Bergdalens IK Annebergs IF 1 0 11:40 Kviberg 9 B 1/32 Final   20011504 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve Sandecja 2 6 0 11:40 Kobbens IP 3 1/32 Final   20014104 INFO
Prep School Lions 4 Prep School Pumas 2 1 4 11:50 Kviberg 20 1/32 Final   20003504 INFO
IK Zenith 2 Tatran Kadan 0 1 11:50 Kviberg 7 A 1/32 Final   20012203 INFO
Örgryte IS 2 F.C. Beirut 12 0 11:50 Kviberg 7 B 1/32 Final   20012303 INFO
Euro Soccer Academy Valois es 2 6 1 11:50 Kviberg 10 A 1/32 Final   20013004 INFO
Backatorp IF 2 Onsala BK 1 2 3 11:50 Kviberg 10 B 1/32 Final   20013104 INFO
Helsingborgs IF 2 Amman Football Academy 10 2 12:20 Slättadamm 2 1/32 Final   20007005 INFO
Football Academy of Jerusalem Torna Hällestad IF 4 1 12:40 Kviberg 20 1/32 Final   20003505 INFO
Valois es 1 Foxes FC Black 7 0 12:40 Kviberg 9 A 1/32 Final   20011405 INFO
IK Kongahälla 1 Finlandia Pallo AIF 5 1 12:40 Kviberg 7 A 1/32 Final   20012204 INFO
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 Regents Park FC 4 3 12:40 Kviberg 7 B 1/32 Final   20012304 INFO
NSA Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 2 8 2 12:40 Kviberg 10 B 1/32 Final   20013105 INFO
SV.West-Eimsbüttel Jonsereds IF 4 2 P 14:30 Inlag 7 1/16 Final   20008907 INFO
Gauldal Fotballklubb JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White 2 1 14:40 Åby 4 1/16 Final   20010307 INFO
IK Zenith 3 IF Väster 4 1 14:50 Inlag 3 1/16 Final   20008507 INFO
Mossens BK Onsala BK 2 4 5 15:00 Ruddalen 4 1/16 Final   20006808 INFO
Helsingborgs IF 1 BK Häcken 2 2 1 15:20 Slättadamm 2 1/16 Final   20007008 INFO
FC Bellevue 1 Bergsjö IF 1 0 15:30 Åby 4 1/16 Final   20010308 INFO
Älvsborg FF 2 Älvsborg FF 1 0 2 16:20 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/16 Final   20009908 INFO
SFK Rotalis Helsingborgs IF 2 0 4 17:00 Slättadamm 2 1/16 Final   20007010 INFO
LFA Singapore 1 Tatran Kadan 4 0 17:00 Kviberg 9 B 1/16 Final   20011509  
Örgryte IS 2 Onsala BK 1 4 3 17:00 Kviberg 10 A 1/16 Final   20013008 INFO
IK Kongahälla 1 Prep School Pumas 2 1 2 17:00 Kviberg 10 B 1/16 Final   20013109 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Asmara Sport Club 7 5 P 17:10 Kobbens IP 3 1/16 Final   20014109 INFO
NSA ADC Proença-a-Nova 0 2 17:40 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   20001808  
Valois es 1 Footgeneration FA Algarve 4 3 17:50 Kviberg 9 B 1/16 Final   20011510  
Euro Soccer Academy Football Academy of Jerusalem 4 0 17:50 Kviberg 10 A 1/16 Final   20013009 INFO
Bergdalens IK Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 0 3 17:50 Kviberg 10 B 1/16 Final   20013110 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
SV.West-Eimsbüttel Gauldal Fotballklubb 2 3 08:00 Kviberg 4 1/8 Final   21001800  
LFA Singapore 1 Helsingborgs IF 1 2 3 P 08:00 Kviberg 20 1/8 Final   21003500 INFO
Euro Soccer Academy Örgryte IS 2 3 7 08:50 Kviberg 4 1/8 Final   21001801  
ADC Proença-a-Nova Näsets SK 1 6 1 08:50 Kviberg 20 1/8 Final   21003501 INFO
IK Zenith 3 FC Bellevue 1 5 1 09:40 Kviberg 9 A 1/8 Final   21011402 INFO
Onsala BK 2 Helsingborgs IF 2 5 4 P 09:40 Kviberg 9 B 1/8 Final   21011502  
Prep School Pumas 2 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 4 1 09:40 Kviberg 10 A 1/8 Final   21013002 INFO
Valois es 1 Älvsborg FF 1 2 1 09:40 Kviberg 10 B 1/8 Final   21013102  
Gauldal Fotballklubb Helsingborgs IF 1 6 3 P 14:20 Heden 5 1/4 Final   21000507 INFO
Örgryte IS 2 ADC Proença-a-Nova 3 1 14:20 Heden 6 1/4 Final   21000607 INFO
IK Zenith 3 Onsala BK 2 0 2 15:10 Heden 5 1/4 Final   21000508 INFO
Prep School Pumas 2 Valois es 1 7 5 P 15:10 Heden 6 1/4 Final   21000608 INFO
Gauldal Fotballklubb Örgryte IS 2 2 1 19:30 Heden 5 Semi final   21000512 INFO
Onsala BK 2 Prep School Pumas 2 1 4 19:30 Heden 6 Semi final   21000612 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Gauldal Fotballklubb Prep School Pumas 2 1 5 12:40 Heden 6 Final   22000503 INFO
Gothia Cup is using