Sverige

Namn Lag
AFC Eskilstuna Boys 14, SEF Trophy, Boys 18
AIK FF G12, B13 Vit, G14, SEF, G15, B16, B17E, G17E
Adolfsbergs IK Girls 14, Boys 15, Girls 16
Ale United Boys 15, Boys 18
Alingsås IF Boys 14, Boys 15, Boys 16, Boys 18
Alingsås KIK Girls 14, Girls 18
Alnö IF Boys 15, Boys 16
Alsike IF Girls 13, Girls 14
Alviks IK Girls 13
Angered MBIK Boys 11, Boys 12, Boys 14
Arboga Södra IF Boys 15
Arnäs IF Girls 15
Asarums IF/FK Girls 18
Askims IK Girls 12, Girls 16
Assi IF Girls 16
Azalea BK Boys 16
BK Astrio Girls 14, Boys 15 1, Boys 15 2
Namn Lag
BK Forward Boys 18
BK Häcken B11 1, B11 2, G11, B12 1, B12 2, G12, B13 1, B13 2, B14 1, B14 2, G14, B15, SEF, G15, G16, B17E
BK Höllviken Boys 15, Boys 16 1, Boys 16 2, Girls 16
BK Ljungsbro/IFK Wreta Kloster Boys 15
BK Olympic Boys 16
BK Sport Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Girls 14, Boys 16
BK Sport Mix Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Backatorp IF Girls 12, Boys 13, Girls 13, Boys 16
Bankeryds SK Boys 18
Bergnäsets AIK Girls 15
Bergums IF Girls 14, Boys 15
Billesholms IK Girls 15
Bjäre United Boys 14
Bollnäs GIF Girls 16, Girls 18
Boo FF Boys 12, Boys 15, Girls 15
Borstahusens BK Boys 13
Bromstens IK Girls 13
Brämhults IK Boys 14, Girls 18
Namn Lag
Bälinge IF Boys 15, Boys 18, Girls 18
Dalby GIF Boys 12, Girls 13
Dalkurd FF Boys 13, SEF Trophy, Boys 16, Boys 18
Dalstorp/Limmared/Grimsås Boys 15
Danderyds SK Boys 14 Blå, Boys 14 Grön, Girls 14
Djurgården IF FF Girls 11, Boys 12 2 Blå, Boys 12 2 Röd, SEF Trophy, Girls 15
Djurgårdens IF Girls 12, Boys 13, Boys 14, Girls 16, Gothia Puma Trophy (G17), Girls 18
Donsö IS Boys 11
Eds FF Boys 16, Girls 16
Emmaboda IS Girls 15, Boys 16
Enebybergs IF Boys 14, Girls 14, Boys 15, Boys 16
Enskede IK Girls 13, Girls 14 Svart, Girls 14 Vit, Boys 15, Boys 16, Girls 18
Eriksbergs IF Girls 18
Ersmarks IK Boys 16
Ersmarks IK/IFK Umeå Boys 15
Eskilsminne IF Girls 15, Boys 16, Girls 16
Eskilstuna City FK Boys 16
Eskilstuna United DFF Girls 15, Gothia Puma Trophy (G17)
Namn Lag
Eslövs BK Boys 16
Essinge IK Boys 18
FBK Karlstad Boys 18
FC Bellevue Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Boys 12 3, Boys 14
FC Boo Boys 12
FC Djursholm Girls 12, Boys 14, Girls 15
FC Luleå/IFK Luleå Boys 15
FC Norrsken Girls 15
FC Rosengård Girls 13, Girls 15, Girls 16, Gothia Puma Trophy (G17)
FC Staffanstorp Girls 16
FC West Boys 12
FIFH Gothia Special Olympics Trophy 1, Gothia Special Olympics Trophy 2
FK Karlskrona Boys 14, Girls 14, SEF Trophy
Fagersta Södra IK Boys 14
Falkenbergs FF SEF Trophy
Falköpings KIK Girls 15, Girls 18
Fanna BK Girls 16
Finlandia Pallo AIF Boys 13
Namn Lag
Floby/Grolanda IF Boys 15
Forsby FF Girls 16
Fortuna FF Boys 15
Friska Viljor FC Boys 18
Furulunds IK Girls 16
Färjestadens GoIF Girls 14, Girls 16
Fässbergs IF Boys 13, Boys 16, Boys 18, Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Förslövs IF Boys 12
GAIS Boys 11, Boys 12, Boys 13, Boys 14, Boys 16, Boys 18
GIF Sundsvall SEF Trophy, Boys 16, Gothia Puma Trophy (B17), Boys 18
Gamla Upsala SK Girls 15
Gammelstads IF Girls 14
Gerdskens BK Boys 15
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 14, Girls 14, Boys 15, Girls 15, Girls 16 1, Girls 16 2
Gislaveds IS Boys 15
Glömminge/Algutsrum IF Boys 14
Grohed/Ljungskile/Ödsmål Girls 16
Namn Lag
Grunden Bois Gothia Special Olympics Trophy Blue, Gothia Special Olympics Trophy White
Guldhedens IK Boys 14
Gustavsbergs IF Boys 15, Boys 16
Gävle GIK/FK Boys 13
Göteborgs DFF Girls 18
HGH Halmstad Girls 15
Hagaströms SK Boys 15
Halmstads BK Boys 13, SEF Trophy, Girls 16, Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
Halvorstorps IS Boys 15 1, Boys 15 2
Hammarby IF FF B12, B13, G13, B14 1, B14 2, G14, G16, G18
Hanvikens SK Girls 15 1, Girls 15 2
Hasslövs IS/Skottorp Boys 12
Hedens IF Boys 15
Helsingborg City FC Boys 11, Boys 12
Helsingborgs IF Boys 12, Boys 13, SEF Trophy, Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
Hertzöga BK Girls 16
Hille IF Boys 15, Girls 15
Hisingsbacka FC Boys 12, Boys 13, Boys 14, Boys 15, Boys 18
Namn Lag
Hittarps IK Boys 14 Svart, Boys 14 Vit, Girls 14
Hjulsbro IK Boys 16, Girls 18
Hjuviks AIK Boys 12, Boys 13
Hofors AIF Girls 15
Holmalunds IF Boys 12
Hossmo BK Boys 13, Girls 15
Hovås-Billdal IF G12 1, G12 2, B13 1, B13 2, G13 1, G13 2, B14, B15, G16
Huddinge IF Boys 16 Gul, Boys 16 Svart
Husqvarna FF Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Hvetlanda GIF Boys 18
Hyllie IK Girls 13, Girls 14
Hällbybrunns IF Boys 15 Svart, Boys 15 Vit
Hässleholms IF Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Boys 15 Grön, Boys 15 Vit
Håbo FF Boys 15, Girls 15
Högbo AIK Boys 13, Girls 16
Högsby IK Boys 13
Hörby FF Girls 14
IBFF Girls 15
Namn Lag
IF Brommapojkarna B12 074, B12 Röd, B12 Svart, B12 Vit, B13 1, B13 2, B13 3, G13, B14 1, B14 4, SEF, G15, B16 4U, B17E
IF Böljan Girls 15
IF Elfsborg SEF Trophy, Gothia Puma Trophy (B17), Girls 18
IF Lödde Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2
IF Mölndal Fotboll/Mossen BK Girls 18
IF Väster Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Boys 13, Boys 14, Girls 14
IF Warta Girls 14, Boys 16
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Boys 12
IFK Berga Boys 18
IFK Eskilstuna Boys 15 1, Boys 15 2
IFK Falköping FF Boys 16 1, Boys 16 2
IFK Fjärås Girls 13, Boys 18
IFK Göteborg Boys 13, Girls 13, Boys 14, SEF Trophy, Girls 15, Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
IFK Haninge Boys 13, Boys 14, Boys 14 U, Boys 15
IFK Hindås Boys 12, Boys 15
IFK Hässleholm Boys 13 1, Boys 13 2
IFK Kalmar Girls 18
IFK Klagshamn Boys 14, Girls 14
Namn Lag
IFK Kristinehamn Boys 14, Girls 14
IFK Lidingö Boys 11
IFK Lidingö FK Boys 11, Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Girls 14, Boys 15
IFK Ludvika Girls 15
IFK Luleå Girls 14, Girls 15
IFK Norrköping SEF Trophy, Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
IFK Nyköping Boys 14, Girls 14, Boys 16
IFK Osby Boys 14, Girls 14, Boys 15
IFK Skoghall Girls 16
IFK Skövde Boys 15 Blå, Boys 15 Vit, Boys 16
IFK Skövde FK Boys 18
IFK Stocksund Girls 14 Orange, Girls 14 Vit, Girls 16
IFK Strömstad Boys 13
IFK Tidaholm Girls 18
IFK Trollhättan Boys 13, Boys 15
IFK Umeå Boys 14
IFK Valla Girls 13
IFK Vaxholm Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Boys 12, Boys 15
Namn Lag
IFK Viksjö Boys 16
IFK Värnamo SEF Trophy
IFK Västervik Boys 13
IFK Västerås FK Girls 18
IFK Åmål Boys 15
IFK Ölme Boys 14
IFK Örby Boys 13, Girls 14
IFK Östersund Boys 18
IFK Österåker Boys 13, Girls 13
IK Gauthiod Girls 18
IK Kongahälla Boys 15
IK Sirius FK Boys 15 Blue, SEF Trophy, Gothia Puma Trophy (B17), Boys 18
IK Vista Girls 13
IK Wormo Boys 12
IK Zenith B11 1, B11 2, B11 3, B12 1, B12 2, G13, B15, G15, B16, B18, G18
IK Östria Lambohov Boys 14, Girls 16
IS Halmia Boys 13, Boys 14
Idrottsklubben Carlstad Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Namn Lag
Ingarö IF Boys 11, Boys 14
Irsta IF Boys 16
Jarlabergs IF Girls 13
Jitex Mölndal BK G13 1, G13 2, G14 1, G14 2, G15 1, G15 2, G16, G18
Jonsereds IF Boys 14, Boys 15, Boys 18
Jäders IF Boys 13
Järna SK Boys 14
Jönköpings Södra IF Boys 12 Grön, Boys 12 Vit, Girls 12, SEF Trophy
KF Velebit Boys 12
KIF Örebro DFF Girls 14
Kalmar FF SEF Trophy, Gothia Puma Trophy (B17), Gothia Special Olympics Trophy, Gothia Special Olympics Trophy Öland
Kareby/Kode Boys 18
Karlslunds IF HFK SEF Trophy
Karlstad BK Boys 16
Kinna IF Boys 14, Boys 15, Boys 16
Kiruna FF Girls 14, Boys 16
Knivsta IK Girls 16
Namn Lag
Kortedala IF Boys 12
Kristianstad FC Boys 16
Kristianstads DFF Gothia Puma Trophy (G17)
Kulladals FF Boys 12
Kullavik IF Boys 15, Girls 15
Kungsbacka DFF Girls 18
Kungsbacka IF B11 1, B11 2, G11 1, G11 2, B12 1, B12 2, B12 3, B13, B14, B15
Kungsladugårds BK Boys 14
Kungsängens IF Boys 15
Kvarnsvedens IK Boys 15, Boys 16, Gothia Puma Trophy (G17)
Kälvesta IoF Girls 12
Kärra Dragons Boys 12
Kärra KIF Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Boys 11 3, Girls 14, Boys 16, Boys 18
Kållered SK Boys 14, Girls 14, Boys 16
LB07 SEF Trophy
LSW IF Boys 15, Boys 16
Landskrona BoIS SEF Trophy
Landvetter IF Girls 15
Namn Lag
Landvetter IS Boys 15, Boys 18
Lerums IS G11, G13, B14, G14, B15, B16, G16
Lesjöfors IF Boys 14
Lilla Torg FF Boys 13
Lillån FK Boys 15
Lindeborgs FF 1948 Boys 15
Lindome GIF Boys 13, Boys 18, Girls 18
Lindsdals IF Girls 15
Lindö FF Norrköping Boys 15, Boys 16 Gul, Boys 18
Linghem SK/Tallboda IF Girls 18
Linköpings FF Boys 15
Lira BK Boys 15, Girls 15
Lohärad IF Boys 14
Lundby IF Boys 14
Lunden-Överås BK Boys 14
Lunds BK Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2
Lärbro IF Boys 15
Namn Lag
Långared BoIS Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Långsele AIF Boys 16
Lödöse Nygård IK Girls 13
Malmköping IF Boys 15
Mantorps FF Boys 15, Girls 16
Mariehem SK Boys 14 Green
Markaryds IF Boys 12
Melleruds IF Boys 15
Mjölby AI/FF Boys 14
Mossens BK Boys 18
Mullsjö IF Boys 14
Munka-Ljungby IF Boys 12
Mälarhöjdens IK Girls 15
Märsta IK Boys 15, Boys 18
Mölndal Fotboll Girls 12, Girls 13, Boys 15, Boys 16, Boys 18
Mölnlycke IF Boys 15, Girls 16
Mönsterås GoIF Girls 14
Nacka FC Boys 11, Girls 12, Girls 14
Namn Lag
Nockebyhovs IF Girls 13, Boys 15
Norrala IF Boys 15 1, Boys 15 2, Girls 15
Norrby IF SEF Trophy, Boys 16, Boys 18
Norrstrands IF Girls 18 Röd, Girls 18 Vit
Norrtulls SK Boys 18
Nybro IF Boys 15
Nyköpings BIS Girls 16
Näsets SK B11 1, B11 2, B11 3, G11 1, G11 2, B12 1, B12 2, B12 3, G12 1, G12 2, B14, B15, B16, B18
Näsets SK/IF Väster Girls 18
Nässjö FF Boys 15, Girls 15 1, Girls 15 2
Nättraby GoIF Boys 13 1, Boys 13 2
Onsala BK B13 1, B13 2, G13, B14, B15, G15, B16, G16, B18
Ope IF Girls 18
Orust FC Boys 15, Girls 18
Oskarshamns AIK Boys 15
PIF/MSSK Girls 14 1, Girls 14 2
Partille IF Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Boys 12, Boys 13, Boys 18
Piteå IF Boys 15, Girls 15 1, Girls 15 2
Namn Lag
Qviding FIF Boys 14, Boys 15, SEF Trophy, Boys 16, Boys 18
RCD Espanyol Academy Stockholm Boys 11
Rasbo IK Boys 11
Romelanda UF Boys 12
Rutviks SK Girls 14
Rynninge IK Girls 14
RÅs LB Girls 16
Rävlanda AIS Boys 12
Rävåsens IK Girls 18
Råda BK Boys 18
Råstorp/Timsfors IF Girls 15
Råå IF Boys 15
Rödeby AIF Girls 15
Rödsle BK Girls 14
SBTK/LNIK Boys 12
Saltsjöbadens IF B12 1, B12 2, B13 1, B13 2, G13, G14, B16
Sandarna BK Boys 12
Namn Lag
Sandsbro AIK Boys 14, Girls 14
Sandvikens AIK Boys 16, Boys 18
Sandvikens IF Boys 16
Sandviks IK Boys 13
Sandåkerns SK Boys 15, Girls 15
Sangre Chilena FC Boys 13, Boys 18
Selånger FK Boys 15, Girls 15
Sidsjö-Böle IF Girls 14
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF Boys 15, Boys 16
Skene IF Boys 13
Skene/Örby/Svansjö Boys 15
Skepplanda BTK Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Skiljebo SK Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Girls 14, Girls 16
Skillingaryds IS Boys 15
Skrea IF Boys 11
Skultorps IF Girls 14, Girls 15, Boys 16 Gul
Skultuna IS Girls 16
Skärhamns IK Boys 12
Namn Lag
Skövde AIK Boys 15
Skövde KIK Girls 16
Sleipner, IK Boys 18
Smedby AIS Boys 15
Sollefteå GIF FF Boys 15
Sollentuna FK B12 1, B12 2, B12 3, B12 Viby City, B12 Viby United, B13 1, B13 2, G13, B14 Nord, SEF
Solängens BK Boys 14, Boys 15
Staffanstorps United Boys 15 1, Boys 15 2
Stala IF Boys 18
Stattena IF Girls 14, Girls 15
Stenkullen GoIK Boys 14, Boys 15, Boys 18
Stenungsunds IF Girls 15, Boys 16
Stocksunds IF Boys 14, Girls 16
Storfors AIK Boys 15, Girls 15
Stugsunds IK Boys 15
Stureby SK Girls 14
Sturefors IF Boys 14
Stuvsta IF Boys 15, Girls 15
Namn Lag
Stångebro United Boys 14, Boys 15 1, Boys 15 2, Girls 15
Sunderby SK Girls 14
Sundsvalls DFF Girls 15, Girls 18
Sunnanå SK Girls 14
Svedala IF Boys 16
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF Boys 16
Sävedalens IF Girls 11, Girls 13, Boys 15, Boys 18, Girls 18
Södra Sandby IF Girls 14
Södra Skärgården IK Girls 11, Boys 15
Sölvesborgs GIF Boys 15
Sövestads IF Boys 16
Team Ted FC Boys 18
Tidaholms GIF Boys 16, Boys 18
Tierps IF Girls 16
Torna Hällestads IF Boys 14, Girls 15
Torsby IF Girls 18
Namn Lag
Torslanda IK B12 1, B12 2, B13 1, B13 2, B15, B16 1, B16 2, B18 1, B18 2, G18
Torsås GoIF Boys 16
Tranås FF Boys 15, Girls 15, Girls 16
Trelleborgs FF SEF Trophy, Boys 16, Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
Triangelns IK Boys 14, Girls 16, Boys 18
Trollenäs IF Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Boys 15
Tullinge TP Girls 15
Tvärred/Vegby Boys 13
Tyresö FF Girls 14 Gul, Girls 14 Röd, Girls 15, Boys 16 Gul, Boys 16 Röd, Girls 18
Tölö IF Boys 13, Boys 14, Girls 14, Girls 15, Girls 18
Ulricehamns IFK Boys 15, Girls 15
Umedalens IF Boys 15, Girls 16, Girls 18
Umeå IK FF Girls 16, Gothia Puma Trophy (G17)
Umeå Södra FF Girls 15
Unik FK Girls 15
Uppåkra IF Girls 13, Boys 14, Boys 15, Girls 15
Upsala IF Girls 12, Girls 15, Boys 16, Girls 16
Namn Lag
Utbynäs SK Boys 15, Girls 15
V. Frölunda IF B11, B12 1, B12 2, B13 1, B13 2, B14, B15, B18
V. Ingelstad IS Boys 12
Vaksala SK Girls 13, Boys 14, Girls 14, Girls 16
Valbo FF Girls 15
Vallens IF Boys 13, Boys 15
Vallentuna BK Boys 14
Vankiva IF Boys 14
Varbergs BoIS FC Boys 13, SEF Trophy
Vasalunds IF SEF Trophy
Vasastan BK Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2
Vederslöv/Gransholm Boys 16
Vejby IF Boys 12
Vendelsö IK Boys 13 1, Boys 13 2
Vetlanda FF Boys 15
Viggbyholms IK FF Girls 15
Namn Lag
Vikingstad SK Boys 15
Vinslövs IF Girls 16
Vänersborgs FK Boys 15, Girls 15, Girls 16
Västanfors IF Girls 15
Västerås BK30 Girls 15, Girls 16, Girls 18
Västerås IK Girls 15
Västerås SK Fotboll Boys 12 Grön, Boys 12 Röd, SEF Trophy
Västra Karups iF Girls 14
Växjö DFF Gothia Puma Trophy (G17)
Våmbs IF Girls 16
Wisseltofta IF Boys 12
Ytterby IS Boys 18
Älmhults IF Boys 14, Girls 15, Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Älta IF Boys 15 1, Boys 15 2, Girls 15, Boys 16 Gul, Boys 16 Svart
Älvsborg FF B11 1, B11 2, B12 1, B12 2, B13 1, B13 2, G14, B16
Älvsjö AIK FF Boys 13 Bravo, Boys 13 Forza, Girls 15
Älvängens IK Girls 16, Girls 18
Åhus Horna BK Boys 15
Namn Lag
Åhus IF Girls 15
Årjäng IF Girls 12
Årsta FF Girls 13, Boys 14
Ås IF Girls 16
Åsa IF Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Girls 12
Åsebro Brålanda IF Girls 12
Åsebro IF Boys 15
Öckerö IF Girls 14
Öjersjö IF Boys 13
Örebro SK Boys 15 Vit, SEF Trophy, Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
Örgryte IS B11 1, B11 2, B12 1, B12 2, B13, B14, SEF, G15
Ösets BK Girls 12, Boys 15
Östers IF SEF Trophy

4375 utav 4375 matcher spelade

Mål

Gothia Cup is using