Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Southern Beach FC Walddörfer SV 1 2 08:00 Heden 4 1/64 Final   18000400 INFO
CEF 18 Tucuman Vaksala SK 3 0 08:00 Överåsvallen 1/64 Final   18001100 INFO
Brämhults IK IF Väster 3 1 08:00 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   18001500 INFO
Ellicott City SC Nömme United FC 1 4 08:00 Kviberg 5 1/64 Final   18002000 INFO
Hittarps IK Vit IF Brommapojkarna 4 1 4 08:00 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   18002600 INFO
V. Frölunda IF IFK Umeå 4 0 08:00 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   18003100 INFO
Östersunds FK Mexcales F.C 0 3 08:00 Kviberg 17 1/64 Final   18003200 INFO
Qviding FIF Southampton Town United 1 4 08:00 Lemmingvallen 1 1/64 Final   18004300 INFO
Island Fire FA Sollentuna FK Nord 4 2 08:00 Ruddalen 1 1/64 Final   18006500 INFO
Lesjöfors IF BK Häcken 2 1 2 08:00 Grimbo 3 1/64 Final   18007500 INFO
Stenkullen GoIK Hartley Wintney FC 1 0 08:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/64 Final   18007700 INFO
IFK Nyköping Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 2 0 08:00 Inlag 6 1/64 Final   18008800 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Mariehem SK Green 6 0 08:00 Åby 2 1/64 Final   18010100 INFO
Lillestrøm SK Pequeninos do Jockey A 3 4 08:00 Åby 5 1/64 Final   18010400 INFO
Sport 4 All BK Sport 2 4 0 08:00 Frejaplan 1/64 Final   18010700 INFO
Alexandria Sporting Club SC Nienstedten 0 1 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/64 Final   18011600 INFO
Angered MBIK Stångebro United 6 0 08:00 Kviberg 25 1/64 Final   18012500 INFO
IF Lödde 2 Santos Laguna CDMX 5 2 08:00 Ruddalen 5 1/64 Final   18012600 INFO
Go-Pro Sports BK Häcken 1 0 9 08:00 Backavallen 1 1/64 Final   18012700 INFO
Rari Nantes Siracusa SG Spieth 0 1 08:00 Apelsinplan 1 1/64 Final   18013600  
AFC Eskilstuna GAIS 2 4 08:00 Mjörnvallen 2 1/64 Final   18014400 INFO
Alingsås IF Djurgårdens IF 6 4 P 08:00 Gerdskenvallen 1 1/64 Final   18015100 INFO
Makati FC SKF Brazil 0 3 09:00 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   18002001 INFO
Triangelns IK Korsvoll 3 1 10:30 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   18014202 INFO
Dallas Texans Soccer Club Prep Schools Pumas 10 0 11:20 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   18002803 INFO
Intercups MX Hutchison Vale 1 0 11:20 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   18003003 INFO
IFK Göteborg IK Östria Lambohov 6 0 11:20 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   18003103 INFO
FC Bellevue Thai Spirit FC 8 7 P 11:20 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   18008703 INFO
SoCal United Tölö IF 1 0 11:20 Åby 5 1/32 Final   18010403 INFO
Imperial Valley United FC Uppåkra IF 9 0 11:30 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   18007603 INFO
Sortland IL SKF Estonia 1 2 11:30 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   18013703 INFO
Hammarby IF FF 2 Eimsbütteler TV 1 0 11:30 Gröna Vallen 1/32 Final   18014203 INFO
Ribera Soccer GAIS 5 6 P 12:10 Gerdskenvallen 1 1/32 Final   18015103 INFO
IR Academy Alingsås IF 1 2 12:10 Gerdskenvallen 2 1/32 Final   18015203 INFO
Academy Elite Brämhults IK 2 1 12:20 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   18002604 INFO
Stryn TIL Mexcales F.C 0 3 12:20 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   18002804 INFO
Hong Kong FC V. Frölunda IF 1 2 12:20 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   18003004 INFO
Ellicott City SC B SC Nienstedten 7 6 P 12:20 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   18003304 INFO
Arka Gdynia Southampton Town United 3 0 12:20 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   18004103 INFO
Projeto Bugrinho IF Brommapojkarna 4 3 0 12:20 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   18004204 INFO
EAST GRINSTEAD TOWN FC Nömme United FC 1 0 P 12:20 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   18004504 INFO
Juventud de Torremolinos C.F IFK Nyköping 7 8 P 12:20 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   18008404 INFO
BK Sport 1 Sport 4 All 2 3 12:20 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   18008603 INFO
Kållered SK SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 1 2 12:20 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   18009104 INFO
Gimonäs Umeå IF Angered MBIK 1 5 12:20 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   18009804 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 Pequeninos do Jockey A 1 0 12:30 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   18000204 INFO
SKF Lithuania IF Lödde 2 1 0 12:30 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   18000704 INFO
CD Inter Vista Alegre SG Spieth 7 0 12:30 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   18006504 INFO
Breidablik 2 BK Häcken 1 0 2 12:30 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   18007404 INFO
Breidablik 1 Stenkullen GoIK 2 0 12:30 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   18007804 INFO
FC Djursholm CEF 18 Tucuman 2 1 12:30 Öisgården 1/32 Final   18010904 INFO
IFK Haninge Walddörfer SV 7 0 13:00 Majvallen 1/32 Final   18001305 INFO
FH 1 BK Häcken 2 6 0 13:00 Bravida Arena 1/32 Final   18013205 INFO
IF Lödde 1 Island Fire FA 2 6 13:10 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   18006205 INFO
FC Bellevue Sport 4 All 4 0 16:20 Åby 1 1/16 Final   18010008 INFO
FC Djursholm Hammarby IF FF 2 3 1 16:30 Heden 3 1/16 Final   18000309 INFO
V. Frölunda IF IFK Göteborg 0 1 16:30 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   18003008 INFO
EAST GRINSTEAD TOWN FC Intercups MX 0 1 16:40 Bergsjövallen 1 1/16 Final   18004408 INFO
Angered MBIK Dallas Texans Soccer Club 0 2 17:10 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   18002508 INFO
Ellicott City SC B Mexcales F.C 2 1 17:10 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   18011608 INFO
SKF Lithuania Island Fire FA 1 0 17:20 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   18006209 INFO
IFK Nyköping SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 2 3 17:20 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   18010708 INFO
SoCal United IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 5 17:20 Öisgården 1/16 Final   18010908 INFO
SKF Estonia CD Inter Vista Alegre 1 4 17:20 Apelsinplan 2 1/16 Final   18013708 INFO
Breidablik 1 Imperial Valley United FC 4 2 P 17:30 Bravida Arena 1/16 Final   18013209 INFO
BK Häcken 1 FH 1 2 1 17:50 Grimbo 4 1/16 Final   18007609 INFO
IFK Haninge SKF Brazil 1 6 18:10 Grimbo 2 1/16 Final   18007409 INFO
Triangelns IK Academy Elite 4 1 18:30 Bravida Arena 1/16 Final   18013210 INFO
Arka Gdynia GAIS 2 0 19:20 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   18002710 INFO
Projeto Bugrinho Alingsås IF 4 0 19:30 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   18002610 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Bellevue IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 4 08:00 SKF Arena 1/8 Final   19000200 INFO
SKF Lithuania BK Häcken 1 3 1 08:00 Heden 4 1/8 Final   19000400 INFO
Intercups MX Arka Gdynia 2 1 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   19004100 INFO
Dallas Texans Soccer Club Projeto Bugrinho 2 0 08:00 Lemmingvallen 1 1/8 Final   19004300 INFO
SKF Brazil Ellicott City SC B 5 0 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   19011600 INFO
CD Inter Vista Alegre Breidablik 1 3 0 08:00 Bravida Arena 1/8 Final   19013200 INFO
Triangelns IK IFK Göteborg 1 2 08:00 Lemmingvallen 2 1/8 Final   19013400 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 FC Djursholm 2 3 08:00 Gröna Vallen 1/8 Final   19014200 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 SKF Lithuania 4 0 12:30 Heden 4 1/4 Final   19000404 INFO
SKF Brazil Intercups MX 1 0 12:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/4 Final   19004104 INFO
FC Djursholm CD Inter Vista Alegre 0 2 12:30 Bravida Arena 1/4 Final   19013204 INFO
IFK Göteborg Dallas Texans Soccer Club 2 1 12:40 Kviberg 5 1/4 Final   19002004 INFO
CD Inter Vista Alegre SKF Brazil 3 0 17:50 Heden 3 Semi final   19000309 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 IFK Göteborg 2 1 19:00 Heden 3 Semi final   19000310 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
CD Inter Vista Alegre IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 3 16:15 SKF Arena Final   20000205 INFO
Gothia Cup is using